Bloober Team |
Executive Producer |
Piotr Babieno |
Creative Art Director |
Mateusz Lenart |
Project Manager |
Szymon Erdmański |
Team Leader |
Konrad Rekieć |
Lead Game Designer |
Wojciech Piejko |
Game Designer |
Paweł Niezabitowski |
Junior Game Designer |
Dominika Stala |
Lead Programmer |
Mariusz Szaflik |
System Programmer |
Marzena Gasidło |
Programmers |
Tomasz Majcherczyk, Jakub Niewiarowski, Szymon Barański, Dawit Aksamit, Eryk Dykiel, Mateusz Krzaczek |
Sound Designer |
Andrzej Janicki |
Level Designers |
Andrzej Janicki, Bartosz Kaproń, Paweł Niezabitowski, Jędrzej Jędrzejewski, Sebastian Duczmal, Michał Lorczak, Artur Wiechieć, Damian Milas, Bartosz Stachura |
Concept Artists / 2D Artists |
Damian Żukowski, Paweł Kot, Michał Motulewicz, Aneta Bielas, Andrzej Dybowski |
2D / Pixel Artist |
Barbara Miklas |
Lead 3D Artist |
Sebastian Spłuszka |
3D Artists |
Marcin Ujas, Marek Zyguła, Fabian Kubicki, Łukasz Kudziela, Piotr Mierzwa |
Lead 3D Animator |
Krystian Warszawski |
3D Animators |
Krzysztof Madej, Konrad Waszkiewicz, Bartłomiej Wątroba |
Cinematic Designer |
Bartosz Kaproń |
FX Artist |
Michał Błąkała |
Character Artists |
Przemysław Cieplicki, Arkadiusz Pasternak |
Lighting |
Grzegorz Siemczuk, Bartosz Kaproń |
Music Composer |
Arkadiusz Reikowski |
Additional Music Composer |
Przemysław Laszczyk |
Sound Designers |
Arkadiusz Reikowski, Przemysław Laszczyk, Łukasz Babieno |
Lead Writer |
Andrzej Mądrzak |
VO Coordinator |
Andrzej Mądrzak |
Additional Writer |
Marcin Wełnicki |
QA Lead |
Barbara Miklas, Jacek Zięba |
QA Testers |
Tomasz Kochański, Maciej Głomb, Kacper Paluchowski-Czuraj |
Chief Operating Officer |
Rafał Orlicki |
Chief Financial Officer |
Bartek Częścik |
PR / Marketing |
Rafał Basaj |
Office Manager |
Beata Zalasińska |
Office Assistant |
Joanna Madura |
Legal / IR Managers |
Barbara Kułaga, Izabela Wróbel-Buszko |
Tech Support |
Ryszard Kasztelan |
European Union Funds Specialists |
Katarzyna Cieszyńska, Kamila Wojciechowska |
Promotional Video Editor |
Kuba Sobek, Radikal Studio |
Voice Actors |
Rutger Hauer, Arkadiusz Jakubik, Brandon J. Fague, Kristin Lennox, Chris Nichter, Bryan J. Howard, Jeff Pillars, Karen Irwin, Kate Marcin, Lynn Swanson, Brian Talbot, David Markus, Holden Such, Ryleigh Mill |
Additional English Dialogues |
Lynn Swanson |
Dialogue Coach (Rutger Hauer) |
Lynn Swanson |
Playtesters |
Grzegorz Glanas, Roksana Drabik, Przemysław Pałka, Mikołaj Piotrowski, Jakub Śledź, Tomasz Jakubowski |
Polish In-house Localization Lead |
Dominika Stala |
Polish In-house Localization Team |
Andrzej Mądrzak, Marcin Kiszela, Rafał Basaj |
PR / Marketing [2] |
Evolve PR, Tom Ohle |
Business Representation |
United Talent Agency, Blake Rochkind |
Aspyr Media |
President |
Michael Rogers |
Executive Vice President |
Ted Staloch |
Aspyr Media: Publishing + Marketing Team |
Vice President of Publishing |
Elizabeth Howard |
Senior Product and Sales Manager |
Michael Blair |
Product Strategist |
Kellen Kincaid |
Producer |
Jonathan Woo |
Communications Manager |
Jonathan Miller |
Art Director |
Devin Cox |
Junior Designer |
Lee Bolton |
Video and Motion Graphics Editor |
Philip Hagen |
Technical Support Manager |
Jason McClure |
Community Specialist |
Lucy Fernandez |
Web Developers |
Micah Frazier, Stephen Hughes |
Aspyr Media: Development Team |
Director of Technology |
Jez Sherlock |
Software Engineer |
Tom Oliphant (Tom.0) |
Aspyr Media: IT Team |
IT Manager |
Daniel Hagen |
Linux Systems Administrator |
Ammon Lauritzen |
IT Help Desk |
Seth Hagen, Tyler Kloss |
Aspyr Media: Quality Assurance Team |
Director of Support Services |
Andrew Brazell |
Quality Assurance Manager |
Jacky Coiro |
Senior Quality Assurance Lead |
James Vicari, Ryan Stocks |
Quality Assurance Lead |
Matt Krous, Marshall Peterson |
Assistant Quality Assurance Leads |
Geoff Hills, Nathan Rodriguez |
Core Quality Assurance Testers |
Jeffery Kincke, Jimmy Wu, Mark Montry, Robert Bass |
Quality Assurance Testers |
Dara Anya, Jaime Alvarez, Robert Hall, Diego Alcocer, Jennifer Garza, Kenneth Justice, Alec Bundy-Sheltra, Alex Pulido, Brandon Ortiz, Chase Gillespie, Christopher Palmer, Jacqueline Rocha, Jeremy Scheihing, Joseph Cowan, Kat White, Kevin Ramos, Scott Brunelle, Shaun Krzyzanowski |
Certification Team |
Jesse Mendieta, Rockie Knittel |
Compatibility Lead |
Clement Yeung |
Assistant Compatibility Lead |
Collin Post |
Compatibility Core Tester |
Jordan Barrera |
Compatibility Test Team |
Brandon Jumper, Michael Chiong |
Aspyr Media: Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Matthew Furbush, Anabel Balderas, Roxie Garza, Lauren Salinas, Kirstin Hagen |
Opening Intro by HRZ Animation Studio |
Producers |
Maria Pułaska Białkowska, Francieszek Machalica |
Lead 3D |
Mateusz Bargiel |
Rendering |
Robert Żelichowski, Tomasz Żelazko, Jacek Wrona, Patryk Michalak |
Animation |
Jacek Wrona |
Compositing |
Mateusz Bargiel |
Additional Animations |
Additional Animations by |
FramesHunter Animation Studio |
Other |
FMOD Studio by |
Firelight Technologies |
Tattoo Arts by |
Piotr Dedel (Deadi) |
Uses models of |
Benjamin Bardou, https://sketchfab.com/meryon, Public license: https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/legalcode |