Massive |
Producer |
Cristian Pana |
Creative Director |
Julian Gerighty |
Game Director |
Mathias Karlson |
Technical Director |
Carl Johan Lejdfors (Calle Lejdfors) |
Online Technical Director |
Björn Lindberg |
Online & Player Services Director |
Fredrik Brönjemark |
Art Director |
Benedikt Podlesnigg |
Associate Art Director |
Christer Wibert, Gerard Miley |
Animation Director |
Matthew Karpinski |
Audio Director |
Simon Koudriavtsev |
Music Director |
Ola Strandh |
Realization Director |
Tobias Nyman |
Narrative Director |
Craig Hubbard |
Lead Researcher |
Cloé Hammoud |
Production Manager |
Catalin Popa, Ola Holmdahl |
Project Closer |
Anne Farmer, Clement Marcou |
Junior Closer |
Maddie Harper |
World Producer |
Lionel Le Dain |
Art Producer |
Peter Ekstrand |
Lead Environment Artist - Open World |
Adam Olsson |
Environment Artists - Open World |
Adam Johansson, Anton Sander, Catherine Jonsson, Christopher Durso, Dianne Botham, Georgios Vourdoulas, Karen Stanley, Keyla Meijer, Loek Gijsbertse, Maarten Hof, Oskar Johansson Möller, Samuel De Vos, Sonja Christoph, Svend Ronslund |
Lead Level Designer - Open World |
Rodrigo Santoro |
Level Designers - Open World |
André Jansson, Emil Johansson, Felix Ekholm, Fredrik Levau, Jonathan Golobov, Lukas Joley, Matthias Patak, Max Forsberg, Peter Ryde, Peter Xu, Robin Petersson, Ryan A. Smith |
Lead Environment Artist - Missions |
Chad Chatterton |
Environment Artists - Missions |
Benjamin Sjöberg, Jeremy Estrellado, Jill Ralmark, Masha Malitskaya, Mathew O'Halloran, Paulina Marjan, Philip Ohlsson, Steven Soo Ling Wai, Lars Karlsson |
Lead Level Designer - Missions |
Michael How |
Level Designers - Missions |
Daniel Lindberg, Gao Feng, Hector Hernqvist, Mykola Degtiar, Olivia Van Den Born, Valentin Danilenko |
Lighting Artists |
Damien Tournaire, Luca Buonamici, Roman Pajdlhauser |
VFX Director |
Thomas Bengtsson Cedhamre |
VFX Artists |
Hannes Bartels, Thomas Larsson |
Associate Producer |
Johan Oldbring, Álvaro Vázquez de la Torre, Timothy Dansie, Virginia Boyero, Adrian Trasca, Matthew Heales |
Concept Artists |
Daniel Törngren, Diego Luiz de Almeida Peres, Gergely Fejérváry, Iuliia Misiul, Lars Sowig, Malin Pålsson, Pierre-Alexandre Schuler, Tony Tran, Torben Lindström, Victor Rathsmann, Quentin Gabriel, Ricky Westwood |
Lead Concept Artist |
Stuart Ellis |
Lead Prop Artist |
Adam Rosengren |
Prop Artists - Buildings |
Alva Nachenius, Johan Ernstsson, Josefine Sandström, Martin Vallin, Veronica Kipowski Antonowicz |
Lead Props Artist |
Loïc Bébin |
Prop Artists |
Amir Abbasi, Can Dursun, Fredrik Andersson, Joakim Månsson, Mikael Mellbris, Rene Mitchell-Lambert, Robin Jönsson, Robin Rumpunen, Rodrigo Lloret Crespo, Sergii Tenditnyi, Tomas Andersson, Vitaly Bobrov, Adam Capon, Emiel Sleegers, Harley Wilson, Jack Edwards, Zack Parkinson |
Lead Character Artist |
Oskar Lundqvist |
Character Artists |
Dan Söderlin, Felix Lindahl, Jefferson Estrabinio, Kim Kristiansson Stenberg, Martin Carlsson, Qingmao Chen |
Lead Technical Artist |
Stephen Hawes |
Technical Artists |
Aleksandar Novta, Bjorn Klaassen, Derek Burris, Evgeny Davidenko, Frieder Erdmann, Ioan-Andrei Nistor, Ionut Octavian Dima, Kostas Gialitakis, Magnus Ander, Magnus Christensson, Valentin Sergeev |
Technical Level Designers |
Andreas Springare, Jenny Kupka Wennberg, Martijn Dijksen, Philipp Hagen, Anthony Erskine, Emma Morton, Philip Geeson |
Technical Art - Open World |
Elliott Pacel, Matthias Noel Van Lierde, Aleksandra Rutkowska |
Legal Associate Producer |
Anna Wahlström |
Project Coordinators |
Benjamin Teissier, Guillaume Voisinet, Mircea Niculae, Bruno-Christian Belibou |
Collaboration Coordinator |
Dianna Lora, Micki Buie |
Content Manager |
Katrin Liselotte Ferstl |
Children Art Support |
Alva Jarnestad, Charlie Jarnestad, Cloee Podlesnigg, Ella Jansson, Filip Oldbring, Juno Miley, Cadel Miley, Nuria Miley, Emelie Ekstrand, Joel Ekstrand |
Features Producer |
Jesper Karabanov |
Lead 3C Designer |
Fredrik Thylander |
Lead AI Designer |
Drew Rechner |
Lead Game Systems Designer |
Matthieu Delisle |
Lead Progression Designer |
Andrada Greciuc |
Game Designers |
Adrian Walton, Barret Hudson, Gustav Bok, Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen, MacKenzie Bates, Nikki Kuppens, Rasmus Künstlicher, Patrick Dempsey |
Lead Gameplay Programmer |
Tobias Carlsson |
Gameplay Programmers |
Dennis Pedersen, Fabian Åhlund, Filip Edgren, Juan Miguel Lechuga Perez, Linnea Axelsson, Martin Johansson, Robin Jacobsen, Tom Guillermin, Anatanas Kalininas |
Lead 3C Programmer |
Michiel Meesters |
3C Programmers |
Agustí Sancho Martínez, Duran Fatih Güngör, Guillaume Maindron, Nina Moritz, Sebastian Höll |
Lead AI Programmer |
Philip Dunstan |
AI Programmers |
Andreas Lasses, Daniel Almqvist, David Lindh, Glen Corby, Måns Ohlsson, Simon Abou-Assi |
Game Systems Architect |
Robert Moschos |
Lead UI Designer |
Anders Johansson |
UI Designers |
Paulo César Marques, Sandra Madsen |
Lead UI Artist |
Lars Vincent |
UI Artists |
Johan Bergman, Oliver Janoschek, Orhan Karagöz, Piotr Michalczyk |
Lead UI Programmer & Tech Art |
Craig Wotherspoon |
UI Programmers |
Christoffer Schedin, Jonas Brinck, Markus Rosensköld |
UI Tech Artists |
Aaron Garcha, Adán Silva, Braden League, Filip Eriksson, Per Sundin, Rune Rask Langkilde, Sjoukje Terheijden |
Lead Engine Programmer |
Christian Seger, Bastian Clarenbach |
Engine Programmers |
Anders Granlund, Daniel Wesslén, Danylo Ierkaiev, Einar Holst, Gregor Ehrenstein, Manuele Bonanno, Martin Rystrand, Oleksandr Kavalierov, Oleksandr Koshlo, Stefan Johansson |
Lead Tech & Tools Programmer |
William Nilsson |
Tech & Tools Programmers |
Antonis Ryakiotakis |
Lead Data Manager |
Damir Matejic |
Data Managers |
Jerzy Paź, Mihai-Elian Oproiu, Yassine Hlioui |
Lead Build & Infrastructure Engineer |
Markus Schachtschabel |
Build & Infrastructure Engineers |
Björn Sjölén, Filip Lagerlöv, Henrik Lindström, Jose Daniel Gonzalez, Martin Lindblom, Tomasz Szerypo |
Additional Engine Development |
Andrey Nikolaev, Bernat Muñoz Garcia, Boris Claas Kiefer, Dennis Persson, Erik Järlemyr, Guy Corbett-Cox, Jim Hendriks, Joel Nilsson, Johan Lindell, Marcus Börjesson, Olivier Rouiller, Robin Moore, Scott Jenkins |
Cinematics Producer |
Patrick O'Casey |
Lead Animator |
Simon Chow, Martin Jilsmark, Mireille Gagnon |
Gameplay Animators |
Daniel Knutsson, Frida Åsling-Sellius, Jesper Skoog, Mathias Johansson, Nicholas Palmer-Kelly |
Lead Anim Tech |
Eduardo Simioni |
Animation Programmers |
Alexander Benz, Alexander Shafranov, Ali Helmy, Laurent Veilleux, Patrik Krogell Hansson |
Technical Animators |
Julien Caillaud, Moa Engelbrektsson, Rasmus Björk, Ricky Chau |
Cinematics Animators |
Alan Mullins, Anders Stenbeck, Axel Landén, Conor Doyle, Magnus Jakobsson, Martin Blomkvist, Mikael Burman, Thomas Ciborowski |
Cinematics Artists |
Abel Vazquez Dopazo, Amanda Hakim, Gareth Jensen, Hampus Ehrenpris, Ida Dunstrand, Jonas Borgman, Magnus Hagerman, Pontus Brodén-Svensson, Roberto Mensa |
Senior Pipeline Coordinator |
Thomas Skareteg |
Project Coordinator |
Noel Lindell, Job Lauwen |
Audio Programmers |
Martin Wallin, Michael Filion, Robert Bantin |
Lead Audio Designer |
Jacob Coles |
Audio Designers |
Martin Weissberg, Thomas Maddocks, Ryan Patrick DeBolt, Warren H. Post |
Music Designer |
Erik Jacobsson |
Voice Designers |
Adam Ritchie, Justin Conmy |
Writers |
Lauren Stone |
Lead Narrative Designer |
John Björling |
Narrative Designers |
Adam Manuel, Noel Douglas Walling, Nuka Wølk Mathiassen |
Additional Writers |
Christofer Emgård |
Localization Project Manager |
Patrick Görtjes |
Live Content Manager |
Yannick Banchereau |
Associate Producer Live |
Corey Madsen |
Player Experience Manager |
Julia Stegemann |
Business Operations Manager |
Matthew Szajdak |
Game Analytics Manager |
Rickard Elmqvist |
Lead Game Analyst |
Oleg Kupeev |
Data Analysts |
Klaus Hofmeister, Liquan Yang, Sasha Makarovych |
IT Production Manager |
Marian Tonea |
Online Infrastructure Engineers |
Dawid Pogorzelski, Jan Harasym, Magnus Andersson |
Lead Online Programmer |
Ahmad Mouhsen |
Online Programmers |
Christian Sebra, Dzmitry Sledneu, Georgiy Kargapolov, Mikael Andersson, Rasmus Neckelmann, Tim Karlsson |
Additional Online Development |
Klas Lindberg, Emil Hansson, Joel Lieberman, Finn Broman |
Lead QC |
Andrei-Mihai Avasi |
Development Testers |
Adam Ostrowski, André Stenberg, Andrei Grigorescu, Astrid Larsen Skillingstad, Daniella Thomasson, Darja Kozajeva, David Böttiger, Fredrik Sundgren, Ionut-Christian Caravan, Jesper Vatn, Jimmy Carlsson, Jonathan Kidane, Magnus Giritzlehner, Marcus Levick, Marcus Nerheden, Marlon Wihlborg, Marta Rudna, Stacy Slater |
Compliance Specialist On-Site |
Alexandru Podeanu |
QC Coordinator On-Site |
Alexandru-Andrei Miricel |
Studio Brand Director |
Éric Moutardier |
Lead International Product Manager |
Jonathan Lacaille |
International Product Managers |
Giulia Palmieri, Emma Harrysson, Louis Trupin, Karolina Lundin, Heidi Kwang |
Transmedia Coordinator |
Jacob Kroon |
Lead Video Artist |
Stefan Linde |
Video Artists |
Ingrid Sarvik, Fredrik Magnusson |
Graphic Designers |
Aida Jocelin Ramirez Benitez, Alexander Zwolski |
Marketing 2D Artist |
Abrar Khan |
Consumer Experience Director |
Antoine Emond |
Community Development Manager |
Stephanie Pecaoco |
Community Developer |
Petter Mårtensson |
Community Content Specialist |
Ella Hellberg |
Community Manager |
Anthony Giorgio |
User Research Project Manager |
Robert Jansson |
User Researcher |
Natasha Perkins-Svensson |
Additional User Researchers |
Ahmad Azadvar, Alessandro Canossa, Mikkel Nielsen, Nicolas Rousselot |
User Research Moderators |
Adam Borsiin, Emilia Lindholm |
Lead Programmer Snowdrop |
Simona Tassinari |
Tools Programmer |
Maksim Isaev |
Senior Technical Artist |
Frieder Erdmann |
Programmer |
Sven Rademakers, Joshua Simmons |
Technical Writer |
Emelie Lood |
Programmers |
Anton Suchev, Virgilio A. Blones Jr |
Managing Director |
David Polfeldt |
Chief Operations Officer |
Alf Condelius |
Executive Assistants |
Kate Dauphin, Yeliz Sezer |
Project Manager Eden |
Louise Tham |
Finance Manager |
Ulrica Nilsson |
Project Financial Planning Analyst |
Maja Ekman |
Financial Planning Analysts |
Emmy Ranmo, Martin Johansson |
Senior Accountant |
Emma Wall |
Accountant |
Cheryl Nichols |
Payroll Accountants |
Josefin Kronvall, Malin Lundgren |
Procurement Coordinator |
Josefin Enertz |
HR Manager |
Magdalena Schultze |
Project HR Partner |
Alvida Vidstige |
HR Partners |
Nils Lundqvist, Tobias Fällström, Rebecka Svennerstedt |
HR Coordinator |
Martina Gebert Andkvist |
Learning & Development Specialist |
Helene Axelsson |
Senior Relocation Specialist |
Henrik Berkesköld |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Elena Popescu |
Recruiters |
Helen Jönsson, Sandra Mondahl |
Recruitment Coordinators |
Ami Faraguna, Helena Olsson |
Local IT Regional Manager |
Daniel Ljungberg |
Local IT Site Manager |
Nawras Alshibiby |
Technical Project Manager |
Simon Wäreby |
Senior Systems Administrator |
Johan Lundgren |
Systems Administrators |
Anna Gärlesdotter, Charlie Jönsson, Linnea Ahlstrand, Mattias Wenster |
Senior Local IT Technician |
Fredrik Linusson |
Local IT Technicians |
Annalotta Pauly, Fredric Douhane |
Assistant Office Manager |
Marie Gunnäng |
Office Coordinator |
Carmelita Ayagen |
Receptionist |
Mattias Davidsson |
Internal Services |
Kornelija Stanic |
Facility Specialist |
Ali Shah |
Facility Administrator |
Yousef Nouri |
Property Coordinator |
Violeta Xhaferi |
Additional Support |
Katie Weir, Luna Longstocking |
UI Artist |
Sara Cheung |
Props Artist |
Susanne Sühl |
Level Artist |
Marcos Domenech |
Character Artist |
Beatrice Harty |
Ubisoft Reflections |
Producers |
Martin Oliver, Bob David |
Technical Director |
José Sisenando Paredes Gallego |
Art Directors |
Jack Couvela, Olivier Leonardi |
Level Design Director |
Manny Diaz |
Technical Art Director |
Robert Hexter |
Technical Level Design Director |
Simon Cooper |
Audio Director |
Lewis Griffin |
Associate Producer |
Ion Razvan Ciuca, Matthew Heales |
Level Design Manager |
Dániel Botond Molnár |
Associate Producer - Open World |
Brian Evans |
Lead Environment Artist - Open World |
Steven Adams |
Environment Artists - Open World |
Adrien Faure, Andrew Bales, Charlotte Hughes, Daniel Rohde, Gareth O'Neill, Greg Baran, Kevin McKenna, Leo Keenan, Matthew Smalley, Michael Adgar, Richard McDonald, Robert Daley |
Lead Level Designer - Open World |
Stuart Scott |
Level Designers - Open World |
Adam Shell, Antoine Tous, Joan Centellas Jiménez, Kieran Fay, Lauren Frazer, Will Martin |
Associate Producer - Main Missions |
Nick Twigger |
Lead Environment Artist - Main Missions |
Richard Daglish |
Level Artists - Main Missions |
Ciaran Begley, Dami Nuga, Diego Minguez, Gaëtan Perrot, James Meader, Leonardo Iezzi, Loic Petrier |
Lead Level Designer - Main Missions |
Colin Nicholls |
Level Designers - Main Missions |
Evgeny Yakhin, Graham Wright, James Walton, Julien Bretin, Justin Lim |
Lead Lighting & VFX Artist |
Luís Barros |
Lighting Artist |
Daniel Sewell, Roberto Libralato |
VFX Artists |
Adam Stephens, Jack Pooley |
Project Assistant |
Daniella Damina |
Lead Environment Artist |
James Renshaw |
Building Artist |
Andreas Stavaas, Kyra Hills, Liubov Sokolina, Luke Dawson |
Prop Artists |
Adam Capon, Emiel Sleegers, Harley Wilson, Jack Edwards, Zack Parkinson |
Lead Vehicle Artist |
Simon Auchterlonie |
Vehicle Artists |
Howard Lincoln, Jonas Prunskus, Liam McGlone, Matthew Grover, Paul Dykes, Paul Maidens |
Technical Art - Main Mission |
Andreas Tawn, Cesar Creutz, Iacopo Antonelli |
Technical Art - Open World |
Aleksandra Rutkowska, Elliott Pacel, Matthias Noel Van Lierde |
Technical Level Designers |
Anthony Erskine, Emma Morton, Philip Geeson |
Branding Artist |
Amr Din |
Lead Concept Artist |
Stuart Ellis |
Concept Artists |
Quentin Gabriel, Ricky Westwood |
Project Assistants |
Jenny Wheatley, Nicholas Taylor |
Lead Game Designer |
Mark Russell |
Game Designers |
Lara Coulson, Tom Chambers |
Lead Gameplay Programmers |
Andrew Davies, Pete Jones |
Gameplay Programmers |
Alex Douglas, Danilo José Guerrero Rodríguez, John Payne, John Shires, Pablo Armando Rodríguez Codes, Robin Firth |
UI/UX Lead |
Martin Wood |
UX Designer |
Jamie Adamson, Lewis Chisholm |
Tools Engineers |
Steven Hutton, Kristian Burgess |
UI Programmers |
Craig Gowland, Martin Stanger, Tiago Raposo |
UI Artists |
David Tailford, Stuart Tait |
Technical Artists - UI |
Christy McLaughlin, Richard Kerr |
Engine & Online Associate Producer |
Chen Peng |
Lead Engine & Online Programmer |
Dario Luis Sancho Pradel |
Engine Programmers |
Alejandro Garcia Ruiz de Oteiza, Graeme Blenkinsop, Miguel Rodríguez Rico, Russell Lazzari, Serdar Koçdemir, Wojciech Musiałkiewicz |
Online Programmers |
Richard Allen, Tim Kirk |
Lead Animation & Character Art |
Joe Money |
Lead Animator |
Kayum Roy |
Animators |
Luke Madden, Stuart Fahey |
Technical Art - Animation |
Chris Thwaites |
Character Artists |
Marcus Hardy, Rachel Cox, Richard Robinson |
Lead Narrative Designer |
Alexander Horn |
Narrative Designers |
Arden Osthof, Ian Mayor, Tom Knights |
Lead Audio Designer |
Nick Dixon |
Audio Programmer |
Andy Mucho |
Audio Designer |
Lawrence Tay, Phil Hornby, Seb Thomas |
Lead QC |
Lewis Marriott, Ryan McKindle |
Development Testers |
Andrew Powell, Cliff Anderson, Gordon Thompson, Sam Price, Shauna Jones, Tom Flannigan |
Development Tester - Content Validation |
Elizabeth Beer |
Compliance Specialists On-Site |
Bogdan-Costin Vajeiac, Gabriel Olteanu |
Producer |
Peter Young |
Lead Data Manager |
Joaquín de Prado García |
Data Managers |
Gareth Taylor, Pierre-Gilles Detanger |
Lead Tools & Automation |
Kevin Leitmeyer |
Build Engineers |
Robert Fey, Stephen Storrie |
Web Developer |
Kelvin Crabb |
Local IT Regional Manager |
Paul Noble |
Local IT Site Manager |
Lee Donaldson |
IT Technician |
Rik McClure |
Asset Management Officer |
Paul Nichol |
HR Manager |
Julia Melvin |
HR |
Amelia Wood, Kar-Man Hargreaves, Rachel Bowman |
Finance Director |
Jane Armstrong |
Accounting |
Ben Carman, Beverley Mooney, June Tian |
Workplace Manager |
Emily Abbott |
Workplace Specialist |
Natalie Garvin |
Learning & Development Manager |
CJ Stockton |
Learning & Development Specialist |
Adam Willingham |
Talent Acquisition Manager |
Craig Pearn |
Talent Acquisition Specialist |
Adam Knight |
Marketing Manager |
Max Everingham |
Project Coordinators |
Andrew Standen, Daniel Gatti |
Video Artists |
Mark Akester, Ryan McMullan |
Graphic Artist |
James Clark |
User Research Manager |
Aaron Bridgett |
User Researcher |
David Robinson |
Managing Director |
Richard Blenkinsop |
Operations Director |
Thomas Painçon |
Studio Production Director |
James Steer |
Executive Assistant |
Bethany McGregor |
Red Storm Entertainment |
Producer |
Tony Sturtzel |
Creative Director |
Terry Spier |
Art Director |
Andrew Carroll |
Technical Director |
Luc Levesque |
Associate Producers |
Aimee Achilli, Jamie Cardwell |
Lead Designer |
Keith Evans |
Game Designers |
Catherine Fox, Jack Carr, Matte Wagner, Taylor Epperly |
Level Designers |
Awais Ahmed, Brian Ingersoll, Ian P. Riutta |
Technical Design Director |
Morgan Warner |
Technical Designers |
Austin Gowland, Brian Roberts, Matthew Nguyen, Vinson T. Johnson |
Central Clancy Writer |
Richard E. Dansky |
Authenticity Coordinator |
Travis Getz |
Programming Leads |
Lucian Rowe, Marc Schraffenberger |
Programmers |
Aamod Walavalkar, Aaron Quidley, Chris Thacker, Dillon Daugherty, Eric Lasota, Jacob Stone, Joe Sauder, John Ullrich, Matt Jones, Nick Reinke, Nils Reichardt, Paul McLaurin, Robert Hunt, Ryan Liebscher, Scott Jacobs, Shane Hunt |
UI Art Lead |
Doug Oglesby |
UI Artist |
Malik Rahili |
UI Technical Art Lead |
Jacob Huff |
UI Technical Artists |
Meredith Weathersby, Sebastien Lienard |
Lead Artist |
Nick Georgopoulos |
Technical Art Director |
Jonathan Lauf |
Concept Artists |
Richard Case, Zachary Graves |
Building Art Lead |
Tim Beatty |
Level Artists |
Bill Green, John Dinley, John Dupree, Lance Woodward, Marc Campbell, Matt Cooley, Sou Vannavong, Zach Forrest |
Technical Level Art Lead |
Timothy Curtis |
Technical Artists |
Christian Stith, Matthew Barnes, Kevin Boggs, John Martini |
Lighting Artist |
Mark Ishak |
Prop and Material Art Lead |
Dan Figueroa |
Material Artist |
Andrew Dixon |
Prop Artists |
Cody Scott, David Schultz, Eddie Bauer, Josh Ratliff, Steven Chelton, Tad Irish, Tony Nichols |
Audio Director |
Justin Drust |
Audio Programmer |
Matthew McCallus |
Sound Designers |
Christopher Groegler, Francis Dyer |
QC/DevOps Director |
David LoSapio |
DevOps Engineers |
James Mountain, Jesse Neukirch |
Quality Control Lead |
Lucian Cobb |
Development Test Lead |
David Hamlet |
Development Testers |
Adam Davis, Andrew Starnes, Austin Bagwell, Francisco Estradarios, Geoffrey Goff, John Dulin, Jonathan LaFarge, Katie Moore, Max Bruckner, Riley Carr, Vishal Ojha, Von Ruckel |
Additional QC Support |
Beau Norris, Brandon Sieprawski, Daniel Monahan, Ethan Ray, Justin Harrington, Kyle Robertson |
User Research Manager |
Scott Shirhall |
User Research Analyst |
Jared Cary |
User Research Moderator |
Jesse Ruderman |
Executive Vice President/Managing Director |
Steven Reid |
Vice President of Product Development |
Elizabeth Loverso |
Vice President of Finance and Operations |
Chris Olson |
Human Resources Manager |
Stuart White |
Marketing Coordinator |
Rachel Terrio |
IT Manager |
Paul D'Agostino |
Facilities Manager |
Brian Parker |
Accountants |
Jonathan Corum, Zarna Shah |
HR Generalist |
Michelle Mitchell |
IT Analysts |
Stephen Stokes, Timothy Lake |
Video Editor |
Justin Clouse |
Ubisoft Annecy |
Producer |
Antoine Saussaye |
Associate Creative Director |
Chadi El Zibaoui |
Game Director |
David S. Kennedy |
Associate Producers |
Malika Sahla, Patrick Clifton Payne |
World Lead |
Anne Mounier |
Technical Art Director & Props Art Lead |
Rémi Monier |
Art Director |
Emmanuel Tavares |
Associate Lead Level Artist |
Jean-Christian Sauvaget |
Level Artists |
Benoit Niedzielski, Céline Martinico, Jérémy Cerisy, Maxime Carcaillon, Melodie Delamourd, Myriam Dufrier, Najah Benothman, Natacha Ramonatxo, Nathanael Millet, Paul Louret, Raphaël Thiessard, Romain Dauger |
Texture Artists |
Florian Desaunay, Kyle Horwood |
Lighting Artists |
George Phillips, Susan DeVenero |
Concept Artist |
Romain Lebouleux, Quentin Gillet |
Props Artists |
Alexandre Godbille, Arthur Chamerois, Erwann Dupont, Henri Patrier, Joseph Hobbs, Mathieu Cornille |
Technical Artists |
Hans Van Der Zee, Ludovic Texier |
Technical Content Validator |
Mathieu Morenas |
Lead Level Designer |
Julien Jourdain |
Level Designers |
Alan Theron, Alexandre Senadji, Julien Tonsuso, Lucas Voets, Nicolas Vandelannoote, Robin Arpizou, Teofil Todorovic |
Technical Level Designer |
Romain Bilard |
Game Designers |
Alexis Anento, Evgueni Dozov, Jean-Baptiste Leclercq, Louis Gauthier, Sébastien Lafoutry, Yann Florian |
Narrative Designer |
Tom Mayo |
Lead Programmer |
Guillaume Blanc |
Gameplay Programmers |
Alice Collange, Bruno Alborini, Corentin Cournac, Jean-Philippe Barrette-Lapierre, Jonathan Connell, Julien Naty-Daufin, Loïc Fayel, Nicolas Dodelier, Niklas Terorde |
Tools Programmer |
Alexandre Thouvenin |
Release & Build Specialists |
Emmanuel Oujoud, Nicolas Caputo |
UI Associate Producer |
Troels Overgaard |
UI Gameplay Programmer |
Valentin De La Cruz |
UI Technical Artists |
Irene Zanon, Melvin Poppelaars |
Lead Animator |
Arielle Dethomas |
Project Coordinator |
Jean-Elie Docher |
Animators |
Alexis Meunier, Aude Glondu, Clovis Roueche, Damien Contreras, Elena Montuschi, Jean-Charles Laurent, Kerry Urbino, Richard Panholzer, Sarah Schulze |
Technical Animator |
Thibaud Gambier |
Audio Designer |
Sara Traineau, Léa Bareil |
User Researcher |
Camille Bigata |
Lead Development Tester |
Karim Emadali |
Development Tester |
Agnès Ruiz, Jérémy Bienfait, Matteo Adam Lanteri, Nicolas Onteniente, Sylvain Nanche |
Ubisoft Annecy Managing Director |
Rebecka Coutaz |
Studio Technical Director |
Grégory Garcia |
HR & Communication Director |
Stéphanie Chevillon |
Financial Planning Manager |
Aurelie Grillot |
HR |
Anna Konwinski, Celine Dardel, Clemence Tallaron, Karine Darcourt, Marie Deschamps, Marlène Coulon |
Communication Manager |
Zoran Fixot |
Office Manager |
Sarah Rougeaux |
Chief Happiness Officer |
Elena Krugliakova |
Local It Technicians |
Mathieu Berger, Sébastien Mauger |
Special Thanks |
Alexandre Enklaar, Arnaud Ragot, Frédéric Saclier, Igor Manceau, Jean-Michel Barbecue, Julien Delalande, Mathieu Granjon, Renaud Person, Sébastien Arnoult |
Ubisoft Leamington |
Producer |
Nick Scurr |
Associate Producers |
Adam Lavender, Sara Simmons |
Studio Art Manager |
Phil Bale |
Animators |
James Onslow-Major, Neil Watts |
Lead Character Artist |
Peter Nicholson |
Character Artist |
Robert Nash |
Concept Artist |
Raymond Tan |
Lead Environment Artist |
Matthew Brown |
Environment Artists |
Andrew Stevenson, Kenan Wilsher, Max Mead, Patrick Metz, Thomas Bennett, Thomas Lawson |
Technical Artist |
Sam Brimlow |
Technical UI Artists |
Daniel McCue, Nadir Al-Rawi |
UI Artists |
Scott Smith, Tobin Lamb |
Studio Design Manager |
Christopher Coates |
Designers |
James Norris, Paul Turland |
Level Designer |
Barnaby Zoeller, Emmanuel Tsangarakis, Harry Edwards, Jacob Mills |
Technical Level Designer |
Darren Kirby |
Technical Director |
Aristotel Digenis |
Lead Programmer |
Mike Higgs |
Programmers |
Bea Crawford, Charles Withall, Christopher Lloyd, Dwain Hill, Joshua Crawley, Marc Johnson |
Lead QA |
Peter Danzan-Villiers |
Development Testers |
Dale Walsh, Jack Foster, Jack Mills |
Project Coordinator |
Natasha Nathani |
Build Engineer |
Ross Gouldthorpe |
Data Manager |
Zeshan Sajid |
Tools Programmer |
Nicholas Bull |
Tools Support Specialist |
Michael Parkes |
Local IT Site Manager |
Gabrielle Lafleur-Davies |
Local IT Technician |
Kulvinder Longia |
Finance Manager |
Rachel Frost |
HR Manager |
Tracy Prince |
Office Manager |
Anne Conway |
Office Assistant |
Anne-Marie Townsend |
Talent Acquisition Specialist |
Jasper Barnes |
Travel & Relocation Specialist |
Katie Ball |
Ubisoft Sofia |
Producer |
Mariana Gosteva |
Associate Producer |
Vasilena Hristova, Stephan Denkov |
Project Coordinator |
Angel Musev |
Lead Development Tester |
Aleksandar Bozhinov |
Development Tester |
Nikola Todorov, Tereza Duchlevova, Ivelina Karavalcheva |
Lead Level Designer |
Stefan Manolov |
Associate Lead Level Designer |
Nikolay Stoykov |
Level Designers |
Anton Zdravkov, Desislava Sheinova, Dimitur Musev, Iliya Dimitrov, Kalin Georgiev, Katya Pateva, Plamen Partinov, Dragostin Dragoev, Kaloyan Pishmanov |
Technical Level Designer |
Oleg Shulev |
Lead Artist |
Biser Parashkevov |
Environment Artists |
Andon Nedev, Anton Marinov, Detelin Yonchev, Encho Enchev, Felipe Catena, Kremena-Velina Krasteva, Livio Ambrosini, Martin Bonev, Martin Kamburov, Martin Mitov, Nikolay Valchev, Petar Zvezdanov, Tsvetoslav Georgiev, Yulian Nakov |
Prop Artists |
Lyuba Atanasova, Nikolay Bonev, Petko Hadzhiyski, Tsvetelina Valkanova, Kalin Todorov |
Lighting Artists |
Ana Tornero, David Abad, Iveta Yordanova |
Technical Art Director |
Yavor Yakovliev |
Content Validator |
Georgi Teofilov |
Technical Artists |
Ivaylo Pelov, Samuil Munis, Victor Ivanov, Emi Dimitrova |
Lead User Interface Programmer |
Chavdar Savov |
User Interface Programmers |
Julian Teofilov, René Lavoie, Yuliyan Rusev |
UI Technical Artist |
Tenyo Minchev |
Lead User Interface Artist |
Ognyan Barov |
User Interface Artists |
Lyubomir Evlogiev, Todor Doychev |
Lead Animators |
Benjamin Fator, Dimitar Bajalcaliev |
Animators |
Aleksandar Valkov, Emil Sergiev, Ivaylo Chipriyanov, Kamen Stoykov, Stanimira Radeva |
Character Artist |
Stefan Kocevski |
Concept Artist |
Daniel Atanasov |
Sound Designers |
Dimitar Petrov, Ivaylo Kasteliev |
Release & Build Specialists |
Petar Metodiev, Tsvetelina Kostova |
Managing Director |
Ivan Balabanov |
HR Specialist |
Aneliya Ilieva, Vessela Alexandrova |
Chief Accountant |
Antonina Atanasova |
HR Manager |
Diana Staneva-Zheleva |
Communications Manager |
Emilia Boteva |
Administrative Assistant |
Iva Georgieva |
IT Support Specialist |
Ivaylo Simeonov, Tsvetomir Lilkov |
Recruiter |
Kamelia Ganeva |
Financial Analyst |
Snezhana Pirdopska |
Multimedia Graphic Designer |
Todor Atanasov |
Accountant |
Vanya Atanasova |
Finance Planning Analyst |
Velina Georgieva |
HR Partner |
Veselka Valchkova |
Operations Manager |
Zhivka Isporska |
Ubisoft Shanghai |
Managing Director China |
Xavier Poix |
Production Director |
Francis Coldeboeuf |
Studio Operations Director |
Chen Ming Jian |
Human Resources Director |
Ji Yi Jin |
Business HR |
Lv Jun |
HR Support |
Jin Shu Jie, Wen Qi Jie |
Finance Director China |
Francois Le Ny |
Finance Support |
Li Ye, Pierre Guillou, Wang Jin Peng, Xie Xiao Ying, Zhang Dao Xia |
Purchaser |
Hou Rui, Yan Chen |
Communication Director |
Wilfried Hary |
GNS Regional Director |
Lu Qing |
GNS Support |
Li Xiao Song, Francis Rodrigue |
Information System Director |
Sun Jian Ming |
Information System Support |
Ji Jian Qiang |
Studio General Support |
Zhang Nan |
Node |
Production Manager |
Jinghan Yu, Zhu Jia En |
Production Coordinator |
Chen Lin Zhi |
Art Director |
David Clement |
Associate Art Director |
Wei Ming, Zheng Xiao Yuan |
Art Technical Director |
Gilles Fleury, YongBin Hu |
Lead Animator |
Zhai Hui Jie |
Animator |
Du Ya Guang, Guo Shi Chao, Li Hong Yi, Sun Fei, Ye Hong Dou |
Lead Artist |
Cai Jing Yu, Gao Feng, Han Shi Xiao |
Concept Artist |
Jin Xing, Xu Jie |
Character Artist |
Ding Chao, Li Si Qi, Tong TingTing, Zhang Liu Xia |
Model Artist |
Huang Xue Wen, Wei Ren, Xu Su Qing, Yu Jia Qing |
Level Artist |
Luan Cheng Zhi, Wang Zhun |
Texture Artist |
Yin Jun |
Release & Build Specialist |
Tao Zhang, Zhao Yong Chao |
General Support |
Jacques Chatenet, Liu Xiao Bei |
Special Thanks to Ubisoft San Francisco |
Technical Producer |
Simon Hamelin |
Associate Producer |
Bill Perkins |
Lead UI Engineer |
Michael Mackie |
UI Engineer |
Sunder Iyer |
3D Artists |
Andy Littleton, Joshua Jones |
Associate Environment Artist |
Troy Gardner |
Environment artist |
Jon Scott McBain |
Game Designer |
Patrick Fram |
Audio Director |
Nicholas Bonardi |
Audio Designer |
Tyler Piersall |
Core Engineer |
Scott Gallardo |
Gameplay Engineer |
Theron Miles |
Engineer |
Todd Allendorf |
Special Thanks to Ubisoft Osaka |
Programmer |
Benjamin Weber |
Additional Support |
Additional Support Massive |
Alexander Holmqvist, Andreas Hallberg, Bruce Kelly, Christoffer Schedin, Claudia Henczler, Emelie Axelsson, Johannes Böhm, Johannes Larsson, Kévin Goyon, Kristian Puskas, Lambert Clara, Lisa Lindroos Nertsberg, Liza Shkirando, Magnus Jensen, Marika Schanz, Martin Jilsmark, Matthew Lee, Michael Gencel, Miguel Iglesias Sacristán, Mikael Sofran, Pontus Granström, Rasmus Friberg, Ricardo Varela Arrabal, Roy Del Valle, Simon Lindberg, Thomas Bengtsson Cedhamre, Tim Badylak, Travis Stout, Vachon Pugh |
Additional Support Reflections |
Adam Dudley, Amy Florence Stevens, Bryn Felton-Pitt, Chris Blackburn, Christopher Jenner, Daniel Judge, Daniel Lim, Dorian Pareis, Joseph Rogers, Leah Rhianne Betts, Michael Rowntree, Mike Pickton, Nick Dry, Sally Blake, Sharon Galtzur, Valentine Rodriguez, William Campbell |
Additional Support Red Storm |
Allison McNulty, Brian Traugott, Chris Wells, Christopher Pons, David Self, Derek Ehrman, Eric Armstrong, Henning Seljenes, James Trevett, Jeff McFadyen, Joshua Lynch, Joshua Rife, Kim Kirchstein, Kimberly Wagner, Michael Galli, Michael D. McGrath, Nicholas Peterson, Thanet Ned Gasorntip, Ruben Henares, Thomas DeVries |
Additional Support Annecy |
Alain Marchino, Alexandre Berneau, Chantal Oury, Dimitri Zanatta, Felix Chamerois, Florian de Gésincourt, Franck Vayssettes, Guillaume Grannec, John Armstrong, Jonas Armellini, Jonathan Aubry, Quentin Braem, Remi Farjaud, Sylvain Garayt, Damien Belleville, Lucas Le Pon |
Additional Support Leamington |
Matt Flint |
Additional Support Sofia |
Borislav Kechashki, Kalina Vutova, Matteo Ferrara, Ognyan Zahariev, Petko Todorov, Rossen Tzvetanov, Zlatina Ganeva |
QC WW |
Bucharest Studio Manager |
Sébastien Delen |
Kiev Studio Manager |
Adrian Serbanescu |
QC Studio Director |
Emil Gheorghe |
QC Manager |
George Stercu, Alexandru Micu |
HR Business Partner |
Iulia Birau, Anastasiia Stakhova |
Kiev QC Director |
Mikhail Shmakov |
QC Profession Director |
Andrei Verzea |
TSD QC Managers |
Adrian Tilă, Sebastian Toader |
Leads Compliance Specialists |
George-Alexandru Popa, Ștefan Paraschiv |
Associate Lead Compliance Specialists |
Adrian Bursumac, Alexandru Alexandrescu |
Compliance Project Leads |
Andrei-Vlad Stănescu, Vlad Toma |
Compliance Specialists |
Alexandru Bicâ, Bogdan-Gabriel Avram, Bogdan-Alexandru Mincu, Bogdan-Petre Marinescu, Bogdan-Teodor Dumitrescu, Cristian-Mihai Monoran, Florin Cătălin Gafton, Ionut Uceanu, Iulia Alexandra Grama, Liviu-Cristian Damian, Lucian Pușcașu, Mihai Marin, Romulus-Gabriel Tudor, Sergiu Androne, Simona-Georgiana Silișteanu, Sorin Serafim, Tiberiu Barbulescu, Tiberiu-Mihai Bouros, Răzvan-Cristian Gîrleanu, Alexandra Luca, Stefan-Laurentiu Vasile |
Compliance FTC Specialists |
Marius Păsărică, Mihai-Cosmin Dobre, Nicolae-Lucian Tanase, Roxana-Maria Dumitru, Marius Păsărică |
UOR Team Lead |
Liviu-Ioan Ciobotaru |
Associate UOR Team Lead |
Gabriela-Ramona Hera |
UOR Project Leads |
Alexandru Costescu, Andrei-Claudiu Neacșu, Paul-Robert Poteaca |
UOR Specialists |
Alexandru Ghermanescu, Alexandru Ivan, Cosmin Ionut Popa, Ilie-Bogdan Stănescu, Ionut-Cristian Moldovan, Marian Manea, Mihai-Razvan Costea, Nicolae-Ovidiu Vlad, Șerban-Filip Ștefănescu, Gina-Lavinia Benedic |
UOR FTC Specialist |
Calin-Gabriel Albu, Cătălin-Alexandru Radu, Ingrid-Alexandra Calin, Ruxandra-Andreea Haiduc, Vlad Plosceanu, Adrian-Mihai Niculicea |
QC Networking Team Lead |
Dan Cocosila |
QC Networking Expert |
Tudor-Andrei Onciu |
QC Networking Specialists |
Adrian Nedelcu, Arian-Rafael-Florin Burghiu, Cezar Pop, Ciprian-Mihai Iliescu, Razvan-Alexandru Sabau, Răzvan-Petrișor Ghindaru, Sergiu-Iustin Panut, Vasile Ene |
PC Requirements Lead |
Victor Pop |
Associate PC Requirements Lead |
Horațiu Bradeanu |
PC Requirements Project Lead |
Laurențiu Marius Mitrea |
PC Requirements Specialists |
Alexandru Teodor, Andrei-Costin Alexe, Andrei-Daniel Soare, Codruţ Catargiu, Cosmin-Andrei Popescu, Cristian Szilagyi, Cristian-Mihai Oprea, Cristina-Mihaela Aldea, Daniel-Mihai Mitoi, Florian Ostroveanu, Tudor-Alexandru Manole |
Tracking Lead |
Bogdan Preda |
Tracking Project Coordinator |
Alexandru-Alin Albu |
Tracking Specialists |
Cristian-Alexandru Moraru, Alexandru-Florian Nica, Bogdan-Nicu Mihai, Florentin-Cristian Talpeanu, Raluca Aldea, Razvan Dinu |
UX Requirements Lead |
Andrei Begu |
UX Requirements Specialists |
Andrei-Bogdan Şandru, Bogdan-Augustin Stroe, Doru Săpun, Emil Drăgănescu, Florian Alungulesa, Mihaela Savu, Roxana-Mihaela Popescu, Ștefan Borac, Ștefan Mareș |
QC Project Manager |
Dan Berbece |
Leads Bucharest |
Adrian-Mihai Iana, Alexandru-Marius Pitigoi, Andrei Niculae, Dan-Cristian Condruz, Dragos-Ion Marin, Ghizdeanu Lilian Dumitrache, Liviu Galateanu, Liviu Ganea, Mihai-Alex Lecu, Ștefan M |
Testers Bucharest |
Adrian-Constantin Ababi, Adrian-Cristian Totii, Adrian-Laurențiu Bițică, Alexandru Mitroiu, Alexandru Dobrițoiu, Dragomir Alexandru (as Alexandru Dragomir), Alexandru Ispășescu, Alexandru Pintilei, Alexandru Stanciu, Alexandru Teodoru, Alexandru-Corand Baciu, Alexandru Cristian Tudor, Alexandru-Daniel Petrescu, Alexandru-Marian Stanciu, Alexandru-Nicolae Kiss, Alexandru-Razvan Strugariu, Alexandru-Valentin Cristea, Alexandru-Vlad Calinescu, Alina-Gabriela Iuga, Ana-Maria Bobe, Ana-Maria-Sorana Seceleanu, Andrei Clip, Andrei Cretu, Andrei Iftimie, Andrei Ionescu, Andrei Iosif, Andrei Moldovan, Andrei Neagu, Andrei Ostan, Andrei Ungureanu, Andrei-Catalin Ciucan, Andrei-Cosmin Ilie, Andrei-Cosmin Vizitiu, Andrei-Cristian Dediu, Andrei-Eduard Mihaila, Andrei-Nicolae Ene, Andrei-Tudor Chiruta, Beatrice Dumitrescu, Bogdan Bilba, Bogdan Cazacu, Bogdan Mihai Cerbu, Bogdan-Mihai Datcu, Bogdan-Mihai Nemeti, Cătălin Andrușcă, Catalin Bratosin, Cătălin Dumitrache, Catalin Hutu, Cătălin-Alexandru Radu, Cătălin-George Țăranu, Ciprian-Dragos Biris, Ciprian-Dragos Diaconu, Claudiu Gheorghe, Constantin-Viorel Banu, Corina-Elena Dumitrescu, Cornel-Sorin Aprodu, Cosmin-Stefan Danciu, Costin-Eugen Radu, Cristian Petrescu, Cristian-Andrei Marinescu, Cristian-Gabriel Florea, Cristian-Marian Bancu, Cristian-Mihail Bărbutoiu, Cristian-Valentin Radu, Cristina Streiferdt, Dana-Alexandra Popescu, Daniel Bobeica, Daniel Șunel, Diana Naeimi-Mokhaier, Dorin-Ciprian Balan, Doru-Ionut Balaianu, Doru-Ionuț Dușmanu, Dragos-Florin Marinescu, Dragos-Stefan Vrabete, Dumitru-Cătălin Ioniță, Edi-Cristian Ionel, Eduard-Nicolae Badoi, Emil-Gabriel Tudor, Emilian-Sabin Bican, Emil-Iulian Lefter, Florin Cojocaru, Florin-Alexandru Apostu, Gabriel-Razvan Marasescu, Gabriel Vasilescu, Gabriela Constantinescu, George Alexandru Tichirel, George Cristian Tudor, Ilie-Daniel Matei, Ioan-Alexandru Cretan, Ion-Dumitru Vornicescu, Ionuț-Cătălin Blebea, Ionut-Vlad Balasa, Irina-Florentina Fieraru, Irina-Mihaela Bilea, Laurentiu-Costin Tiganila, Liviu Virgil Radoi, Mădalin-Traian Ghinea, Maria-Adriana Valman, Marian Agheorghiesei, Marian Tîrșoagă, Mariana Iancu, Marian-Alexandru Bănică, Marius Oltei, Marius-Catalin Alecsandru, Marius-Ionuț Hortolomei, Matheus-Vialii Paraschiv, Mihai-Alexandru Ciocan, Mihai-Alexandru Eremia, Mihai-Alexandru Manea, Mihai-Eduard Popescu, Mihail-Florin Broscauceanu, Mihai-Sorin Botez, Nicolae Saceleanu, Nicolae-Bogdan Giuran, Octavian Ghelase, Ovidiu-Mihai Irimia, Ovidiu-Mihai Toma, Petre Vulgaris, Raluca Lepedeanu, Răzvan Gheorghe, Razvan Neaga, Robert-Florin Miron, Roxana-Simona Avram, Roxana-Simona Murgulet, Sabina-Elena Oprea, Sorin-Eugen Stefan, Ștefan-Dan Ionescu, Stefan Ioan Chifelea, Ștefan-Ionuț Ardeleanu, Ștefan-Mircea Moisa, Stefan-Octavian Alionte, Stefan-Valentin Popescu, Taofik Jawich, Teodor-Andrei Gavrilescu, Teodor-Valentin Berbescu, Valentin-Constantin Maxim, Valentin-Constantin Raftu, Valentin-Ionut Albulescu, Ioana-Mihaela Neagu, Sebastian-Florin Balaceanu, Mihai-Alexandru Mihailov, Alexandru-Cristian Asanache, Catalin-Ionut Miros, Constantin Moraru, David-Christian Grijincu, Sebastian Zgabei, Dan Gheonea, Gabriel-Alexandru Cîrnu, Florian Octavian Graur, Vlad-Gabriel Ene, Sorin-Cristian Stancu, Vlad-Gabriel Ene, Sorin-Cristian Stancu, Razvan-Ionut Gustin, Adrian-Cosmin Basaraba, Bogdan-Mihail Rosca, Constantin Olaru, Cristina-Bianca Mateiu, George-David Ilie, Robert-Ionut Gogonea, Adrian Petrut Luhan, Alexandru Matei, Dumitru Muntean, Elena-Maria Tănășoiu, Marcel-Alexandru Coman, Marius Dascalu |
Leads Kiev |
Sabin Florian Ștefănescu, Ruslan Murha |
Testers Kiev |
An Dyk Bui, Andrii Kovsh, Andrii Papusha, Bohdan Dolhopolyi, Dmytro Davydov, Dmytro Skotar, Evgeniy Rogov, Hanna Oksenenko, Ihor Chernenko, Ivan Datsko, Kostiantyn Pohorielov, Kostiantyn Romanovskyi, Kateryna Horodnycha, Kateryna Kravets, Mykhailo Medvediev, Maryna Ali, Oleksii Dobrolezhenko, Oleksandr Petrenko, Oleksii Dymytrash, Oleksii Tatarinov, Roman Kyrychok, Svitlana Hrytsenko, Taras Stepovyi, Valentyn Shemchuk, Viktor Nechypurenko, Vira Kozlovska, Vladyslav Kovalenko, Vladyslav Vasyliev, Oleksandr Blaschuk, Mykyta Dubrovskyi, Vladyslav Goldakovskyi, Oleksandr Khrystosov, Andrii Kirik, Kateryna Kobernyk, Kyrylo Rozbeiko, Valerii Senko, Illia Smolin, Volodymyr Sokol, Olha Tsemik, Oleksandr Yurchenko, Illia Zeleniuk |
Uplay PC |
Development Director |
Pierre Escaich |
Technical Director |
Olof Naessén |
Creative Director |
Stéphane Jankowski |
Business Operations Director |
Infran Wirjawan |
Production Manager |
Ola Holmdahl, Alexander Strandberg |
Associate Producer |
Anders Kapusta-Lejczak |
Production Coordinator |
Anne Prytz, Emil Brandt Holm |
Associate Live Producer |
Stéphanie Madelin |
Live Coordinator |
Joel Lauruschkus |
Live Operations News Coordinator |
Wang Zhe |
Lead Programmer |
Jon Lilja |
HR Partner |
Nils Lundqvist |
Lead Online Programmers |
Dominic Lenz, Fredrik Slättman, Mikael Selander |
Programmers |
Aron Tornberg, Bastian Born, Daniel Tischner, Denys Sokolov, Fedor Chinarev, Felipe Reinaud Espinoza, Gustaf Ekberg, Johan Soräng, Kevin Zachrisson, Nicolas Collin, Ólafur Waage, Robin Widegren, Sergii Ushakov, Torben Ludwig, Wai How Tam |
Web Developers |
Adam Krauser, Benjamin Adams, Marin Nikolovski, Ulf Persson |
Infrastructure Architect |
Mattias Erichsén |
System Administrators |
Didrik Stevensson, Elton Agolli, Pawel Warnenski |
Database Administrator |
Jesus Alejandro Sanchez Davila |
Business Operations Lead |
Morag Doig-Granito |
Business Operations Assistants |
Eleni Anna Delvenakioti, Damien Weber |
Community Developer |
Gabriel Begorgis |
Lifecycle Manager |
Macha Trupin |
Product Managers |
Christophe Grandjean, Veith Hellmich, Cain Sinopoulos |
Technical Operations Lead |
Markus Holmberg |
Product Specialist |
Adrian-Marius Cotiga |
Support Specialist |
Samuel Dallaire |
Lead Designer |
Maria Rundqvist |
UI Designers |
Alexandros Dimos, Cassio Lazzarotto De Lima |
UX Designers |
Arantxa Mendoza, Nikola Ivanov, Oskar Lundkvist |
UI Developer |
Anders Sipinen |
Lead Analyst |
Jakob Brynte |
Analysts |
Javier Gutierrez Barguilla, Cecile Desclaux |
Lead QC |
Magnus Hallenborg |
Localization Manager |
Medina Enache |
Uplay PC Coordinator |
Andrii Chernyshov |
Uplay PC Testers |
Andrii Hrubskyi, Andrii Khavalyts, Kostiantyn Bezsmertnyi, Leonid Zhelezniak, Mariana Panibudlaska, Olena Illienko, Oleksandr Prykhodko, Olha Shcheholkova, Oleksandr Vasylets, Oleh Zhuk, Sergiy Gorodnychyy, Sofiia Oropa, Yana Smelyk, Vitalii Nesterenko |
IT Team Manager |
Yaroslav Arseniev |
Software Testers |
Dmytro Pysanyy, Iryna Bichuk, Ruslan Tyshchenko, Svitlana Gretsova, Svitlana Gretsova |
Special Thanks |
Igor Khlepitko, Robert Pearce |
Ubisoft International Production HQ |
President and CEO |
Yves Guillemot |
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios |
Christine Burgess-Quémard |
Chief Creative Officer |
Serge Hascoët |
VP, Production Manager |
Nicolas Schoener |
Senior Line Producers |
Karine Balichard, Grégory Spielmann |
Associate Line Producers |
Rayane Ramtani |
Producing Community Director |
Vicky Lagarre |
Transversal Project Coordinator |
Leïla Rimond |
Transversal Project Assistant |
Théo Derennes |
VP Editorial |
Yann Masson, Elisabeth Pellen, Tommy François |
Line Designers |
Aurélien Carlier |
Content Director |
Florian Mussard |
Operations Manager |
Florent Goy |
Senior Imagery Developer |
Philippe Nègre |
Imagery Developer |
Victorien Guillemonat |
UI-UX Specialist |
Tristan Dauly |
Research Expert |
Djordje Kuzmanovic |
Research Project Manager |
Maya Loreal |
Inspirational Content Advisor |
Adrien Campos, Olivier Crone, Denis Despoux, Thomas Guindeuil, Thierry Noel, Thomas Rockenstrocly |
ECS Web Project Manager |
Julien Laurent |
Content & Web Design Assistant |
Charles Kiefer |
Lead Creative Partner |
Thomas Gerbaud |
Senior Creative Partners |
François Alaux, Sebastien Kochman |
Creative Partners |
Paul Blachère, Olivier Blin, Jean-Christophe Boulle, Xavier Guilbert, Damien Guillotin, David Laquerre, Julien Pirou |
Production Manager |
Benjamin Hervé |
Production Assistant |
Cintia Vieria Monteiro |
Editorial Narrative Manager |
Erwan Le Breton |
Expert Script Writing |
Olivier Henriot |
Editorial Project Manager |
Maroje Culinovic |
Production Audits & Project Closing Director |
Omar Bouali |
Line Producer |
Corentin Huillard |
VP Editorial Technology |
Cyril Derouineau |
Lead AI Programmer |
Jonathan Martin |
AI Programmers |
John Armstrong, Jules Briquet, Antoine Serre |
AI Researcher |
Juliette Lemaitre |
Junior Gameplay Programmer |
Antoine Gargasson |
Animation Content Director |
Gilles Monteil |
VP Live Operations |
Anne Blondel-Jouin |
Senior Open Innovation Manager |
Yves Le Yaouanq |
Live Ops Shadow Tech Manager |
Arnaud Fontaine |
Release Management & Localization Director |
Corentin François |
Group Release Manager |
Anis Boujaouane |
Age Rating Coordinator |
Hélène Dieumegard |
Release Managers |
Guillermo Araque, Guillaume Boussinesq, Bruno Gaugain, Paul Lim, Camille Roque |
Store Front Specialist |
Tracy Lollia |
VP, Uplay & Casual Games |
Stéphanie Perotti |
Online Technologies Manager |
Philippe Bayle |
Online Technical Coordination Manager |
Fabrice Pierre-Élien |
Business Dev Director |
Sébastien Courmont |
Online Services Line Producer |
Daniel Codruț Cosmescu |
Marketing & Loyalty Director |
Damien Moret |
Marketing & Loyalty Group Manager |
Gwenn Berhault |
Events & Communication Manager |
Audrey Couyras |
Star Player Program Coordinator |
Pierre-Olivier Luc |
International Product Manager |
Catherine Duda |
Event Project Coordinator |
Paul Leygonie |
Web Services Manager |
Cyril Beaudaux |
Associate Director |
Susan Papoz |
Senior Product Manager |
Matthew Jordan |
Senior Program Manager |
Silviana Socu |
Program Manager |
Sebastien Domergue |
Product Owner |
Anne-Sophie Gourlay |
Project Managers |
Elodie Gonay, Jean-Camille Martin, Alexandre Ristic, Axel Schamberger |
Web Operations Manager |
Lionel Sellam |
Associate UX Designer |
Léonor Ferrer Catala, Raphaël Debray |
UI Designer |
Camille Gagnié |
Lead Front-End Engineer |
Ihor Kuzmenko |
Senior Front-End Engineer |
Oleksandr Zahorovskyi |
Front-End Engineer |
Oleksandr Kozlov, Nikolai Zagniboroda |
Creative Front-End Engineer |
Valentyn Zahorodnyi |
Live Team Manager |
Guillaume Pasco |
Associate Live Coordinator |
Melina Raveleau, Hugo Verger |
Infrastructure Team Manager |
Olivier Denis-Péraldi |
Technical Specialist |
Vivaldo Da Gloria |
VP, Finnancial Planning, Studio Operations & QC |
Nicolas Martin |
Financial Planning Senior Director |
Amin El Kohen |
Senior Line Analyst |
Romain Galy |
Line Analyst |
Laetitia Le Marrec |
Director Studio Operations |
Johanne Grange |
Studio Operations Coordinators |
Bénédicte Laborie, Simon Lejarre, Audrey Neimark, Irène Vaillant |
Senior Manager Live Revenues |
Maxime Revol |
Manager Live Revenues |
Frédéric Kramp, Vincent Morel |
Live Revenues Analyst |
Myriam Ducornet |
Editorial Communications Director |
Vincent Dubourdieu |
Editorial Communications Associate Director |
Jean-Baptiste Desmaizières |
Editorial Communication Coordinator |
Mickaël Newton |
Junior Editorial Communication Coordinator |
Maha Kamal |
Event Content Manager |
Thibault Jacquet |
VP, Editorial Operations |
Lucile Masson |
Editorial Executive Assistant |
Agnès Margan |
Editorial Technical Coordinator |
Martial Dubreuil |
Junior Editorial Project Manager |
Marie-Lou Dulac |
Editorial User Research Director |
Alexandre Debrousse |
User Research Manager |
Max Chauvin |
User Research R&D Project Manager |
Nicolas Mathieu |
Lead User Researcher |
Aurélien Fossard |
Additional User Researchers |
Camille Boulc'h, Stephan Brival, Hugo Chavassieux, Stephan Ingrand, Mégane Lacroix, Margaux Merciol, Florence Velut |
User Research Moderators |
Quentin Lourenco, Alexandre Novak |
WW QC Director |
Pierre Jouen |
WW QC Managers |
Pierre-Luc Néron, Mircea Nuţu, Navid Shaikh, Ioan Turcanu |
Legal |
Cécile Russeil |
HR & COM |
Marie Derain |
HR & COM. Production Internationale |
Marion Dufour |
Talent Acquisition & Development |
Gwendoline Pettenuzzo |
Ubisoft NCSA |
President NCSA |
Laurent Detoc |
Senior Vice President Marketing and Consumer Experience |
Tony Key |
VP Marketing |
Adam Novickas |
Senior Director, Marketing |
Alexis Bodard |
Director, Marketing |
Trevor Shackelford |
Senior Brand Manager |
Leslie Kim |
Brand Manager |
Dilip Priyanath, Étienne Michon, Zachary Wootton |
Associate Brand Manager |
Brad Peters |
Brand Project Manager |
Kitton Epps |
Senior Director, Public Relations |
Tim Cummins |
Associate Director, Public Relations |
Stone Chin |
Senior Public Relations Manager |
Alex Monney |
Public Relations Manager |
Jessica Roache |
Public Relations Specialist |
Holly Hua |
Editorial Director |
Giancarlo Varanini |
Associate Communications Manager |
Chris Watters |
Associate Communications Specialist |
Youssef Maguid |
Editor |
Mikel Reparaz |
Senior Video Producer |
Andy Bauman |
Video Producer |
Wernher Goff, Emily Bright |
VP, Media and Audience Management |
Vanessa Vignon |
Associate Director Media |
Josh Morris |
Manager Media |
Stephanie Chiu |
Associate Media Manager |
Sean Hechler |
Director Performance Media |
Ken Tran |
Manager Performance Media |
Davis Tiblier, Yannick Mah |
Sr. Programmatic Media Manager |
Jake Lazarowitz |
Performance Media Manager |
Danny Buchanan, Amanda Abouzeid |
Sr. Manager, Audience Management |
Jay Hormes |
Audience Management Analyst |
Ginette Tran |
Ad Operations Manager |
Pallabi Chatterjee |
Ad Operations Coordinator |
Herdens Makeba |
Vice President |
Justin Landskron |
Senior Director Digital Marketing |
David Macachor |
Director Digital Marketing |
Ben Swanson |
Associate Director Digital Marketing |
Jenny Hughes, Brittney Schaeffer |
Senior Digital Marketing Manager |
Tom Curtis |
Associate Digital Marketing Manager |
Annette Dana |
Digital Marketing Coordinator |
Win Pomerantz |
Senior Web Producer |
Danny Wilson |
Web Producer |
Alissa Barendse |
Senior Web Development Manager |
George Hong |
Technical Project Coordinator |
Stephanie Hong |
Web Developer |
Elliot Smith |
Associate Web Developer |
Oshoke Maiki, Daniel Reynolds |
Web Content Specialist |
Alex Benavides |
Web Content Manager |
Kris Daniel Udang |
Web Content Coordinator |
Mong-Lin Hermant, Scott Birrell |
Project Manager |
Kasey Burt, Grace Louie, Cécile Oresve Abbassidi, Kevin Campbell |
Associate Director |
Erik Smith |
Web Data Analyst |
Mario Perdomo, Jordane Blasco |
Marketing Operations Specialist NCSA E-commerce Ubisoft Store |
Vasilike Geropapas (Vasi Geropapas) |
Senior Manager Content Marketing |
Adam Dempsky |
Senior Content Marketing Manager |
Will Hyde |
Associate Content Marketing Manager |
Jordan Neinken |
VP, NCSA Sales |
Michael Eisenberg |
Sr. Director, Sales Planning & Partner Marketing |
Scott Sappenfield |
Director, Partner Marketing |
Linda Murphy |
Senior Partner Marketing Manager |
Paul Audino, Scott Horowitz |
Senior Partner Programs Manager |
Cherrie Chiu |
Partner Marketing Manager |
William Lee, Hope Tuttle |
Partner Marketing Integration Manager |
Spencer Audet |
Partner Marketing Coordinator |
Alex De Vera, Christian Colon, Cody Gulick |
Sales Coordinator |
Julia Stallone |
Director, Promotions |
Jeff Dandurand |
Sr Manager, Promotions |
Joni Maybury, Jaime J. Gonzalez, Samantha Diaz |
Promotions Manager |
Lexi Brodin |
Director, Events |
Calvin Kwan |
Events Manager |
Erica Urquiza |
Events Specialist |
Zac Granfield |
Events Intern |
Brandon Ho |
Vice President, Parnerships and Revenue |
Chris Early |
Vice President, Digital Sales |
Brenda Panagrossi |
Senior Director, Digital Sales, Digital Commerce |
Jean Raymond |
Digital Sales Director |
Whitman Shenk |
Digital Sales Senior Manager |
Natalie Adt |
Senior Digital Account Manager, Digital Commerce |
Jim Stadelman |
Digital Account Manager, Digital Commerce |
Zach Gunsel |
Digital Product Lifecycle Manager, Digital Commerce |
Rommel Hernandez |
Associate Director, Digital Commerce |
Jon Tsai |
Digital Sales Operations Specalist, Digital Commerce |
Tony Hsu |
Digital Sales Operations Associate, Digital Commerce |
Aurélien Mas |
eCom Sales Operation Coordinator, Digital Commerce |
Cindy Lee |
Senior Sales Planning & Integration Manager |
Nick Sapper |
Sales Planning & Integration Manager |
Brock Starkweather, Alec Hile |
Senior Sales Director |
Ana Raphael, Jodi Bland |
Associate Sales Director |
Teresa Gorman |
Senior Account Manager |
John Carey, Heather Bartfield, Whitney Freese, Sara Hummel |
Account Manager |
Raleigh Welch, Wendy Break |
Associate Director Data Science |
Florent Blachot |
Data Scientist |
Kevin Olivier, Greg Matthews, Nicholas Devan |
Director, Creative Services |
Michael Hammond, Eileen Cislak |
Assoc. Creative Director |
Brian Tippie |
Senior Lead Artist |
Wil Wells |
Artist |
Camille Fache |
Mgr, Project Management |
Sam Nielsen |
Associate Localization Project Manager |
François Luong |
Sr. Manager, Graphic Production Art |
Adam J. Silverman |
Lead Graphic Production Artist |
Nick Arnett, Alex Andrist, John Hartsfield |
Graphic Production Artist |
Miles Steuding |
Mgr, Copy Editing |
Ian Golder |
Sr Copy Editor |
Heather Golder |
Copy Editor II |
Andrew McKeon |
Associate Director, Integrated Production |
Michelle Bárta |
Senior Producer, Integrated Production |
Debra Trotz, Katherine Bamford |
Video Services Manager |
Bruno Ewald |
Senior Motion Graphics |
Shaun Charity |
Motion Graphics |
Roxee Zinsser |
Video Editor |
Sam Cunningham, Leslie Canoy, Jason Krznarich, Karen Trinidad, Max Molring |
Senior Manager, Release Management & Age Rating |
Shannon Kokoska |
Manager, Release Management |
Jade Kraus |
Release Manager |
Joseph Chasan, Ocie Henderson |
Release Management Coordinator |
Peter Boda, Ashley Colombo |
Age Rating Manager |
Andres Chirino |
CRM Manager |
Patrick Gleason |
CRM Integrator |
Yinqiu Wu |
VP, Consumer Products |
Sarah Buzby |
Sr Director of Retail Development, CP |
Robert Donsky |
Sr Creative Director |
Jean Gauvin |
Associate Manager, Consumer Products |
Andrew Heitz |
Consumer Products Specialist |
Carlos Reyes |
Director of Publishing |
Caroline Lamache |
Publishing Specialist |
Anthony Marcantonio |
SVP Finance & Strategic Planning |
Loic Amans |
Sr. Manager Financial Planning |
Dany Waksman |
Manager Financial Planning |
Céline Bénéfice |
Finance Manager |
Pavol Ivicic, David Parent, Flora Baltyansky, Jeremy Mattas |
Sr. Financial Analyst I |
Candice Dao, Audrey Kurniawan |
Sr. Financial Systems Analyst I |
Constantin Trepadus |
Financial Analyst |
Sunny Chan, Tom Leung |
Associate Financial Analyst |
Sam Qubain |
VP, Strategic Planning |
Matthew Dober |
Director, Strategic Planning |
Robinson Wageman |
Sr. Manager, Business Analysis |
Josie Anh Mai |
Sr. Manager, Digital Analysis |
Kun Wang |
Manager, Business Planning |
Amita Berry, James Case |
SP&A Manager |
Stephanie Franc |
Digital Planning Manager |
Charu Garcia |
Market Intelligence Manager |
Fred Johnson |
Sr. Business Planner |
Christopher Boily, Joshua Ellis, Kasey Maestas, Alex Rosko |
Sr. Business Analyst |
Sean Lama |
Sr. Digital Planner |
Theodore Kossick |
Market Analyst |
Ana Batra, Rodrigo Ortega |
Business Analyst |
Courtney Giles, Ying Xiong |
Ecommerce Data Analyst |
Miguel Rodriguez |
SP&A Intern |
Xoe Riphenburg |
Sr. Director, Analytics |
Phil O'Neill |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Analytics |
Dmitri Novikov |
Manager, Games Metrics Analytics |
Ray Benson |
Sr. Marketing Data Analyst |
Andrew Fung, Andrew Fung |
Games Metrics Analyst |
Ray Benson, Isaac Guerrero, Neil Parikh |
Customer Data Analyst |
Tina Lu (Tina Lu), Kelsey Pericak |
Media Data Analyst |
Olga Milkovska |
Customer Analytics Assistant |
Xiaohan Wang |
Ubisoft EMEA |
EMEA Executive Director |
Alain Corre |
Senior Vice President Sales & Marketing |
Geoffroy Sardin |
VP Marketing EMEA |
Guillaume Carmona |
VP Sales EMEA |
Sabine Berthier |
Director Marketing EMEA |
Cédrick Delmas |
EMEA Brand Managers |
Alexandre Guenounou, Sebastien Ratto |
EMEA Brand Marketing Assistants |
Lina Chaghouri, Caroline Chen, Julien Hosatte, Valentin Vieux |
EMEA Local Brand Managers |
Louise Marchant, David Burroughs, Nicolas Deschamps, Camille Sedano, Andrea Patrone, Andrea Lattanzio, Thorsten Kapp, Sarah Koplin, Elena Ruiz Nuño, Milan Valkenhoef, Xander Valkiers, Gareth Evans, Malek Teffaha, Mohammed Abdullah Alemam, Rafał Adasiak, Kamil Sciana, Nikolai Kuratcenko, Chad Acers, Cally Jackson, Erik Morin, Yoshihisa Tsuji, Zhang Shuai, Duck Chiang, Leon Chang, Yu Xin Ming, Johnn Park, Natalie Williams, Daniel Archbold |
Director Media EMEA |
Clément Prévosto |
Group Manager Web Producing EMEA |
Jean Balaya |
Program Manager, Web Production EMEA |
Mathieu Willem |
Web Producer EMEA |
Milena Kusmuk, Floriane Charles |
Tracking & Analytics Specialist, EMEA |
Philippe Morillon |
Group Manager Media & Analytics EMEA |
Kim Minh Nguyen |
Media Manager, EMEA |
Kevan Boddele, Sylvain Lecomte |
Senior Data Project Manager, Media & Audience, EMEA |
Clémentine Fournier |
Director Communication EMEA |
Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi |
Group PR Manager EMEA |
Zohra Dénièle (Hamiche) |
Group Manager Digital Influence & Social Media |
Pierre Worgague |
EMEA Social Media Manager |
Florian Yvon |
Group Manager CRM EMEA |
Alexandra Andrieux |
EMEA CRM Team Managers |
Nicolas Tatin, Lucas Fontaine, Pierre Davy |
Associate Director Community Development EMEA |
Christophe Zérathe |
Director Retail Sales EMEA |
Rémi Perreault |
Director Ubisoft EMEA |
Maxime Bosvieux |
Director E-Commerce Marketing EMEA |
Sophie Blandin |
Senior Manager, Ecommerce Operations, EMEA |
Mickaël Lagarde |
Shopper Marketing Group Manager, EMEA |
Gaël Facchetti |
Shopper Marketing Manager, EMEA |
Maxime Guerlus |
Shopper Marketing Assistant, EMEA |
Bertrand Caparros |
Director Digital Sales EMEA |
Emmanuel Fauchez |
Digital Sales Managers EMEA |
Karima Touali, Sergio Dos Santos, Samuel Naccache |
Key Account Managers EMEA |
Marie Serradori, Arthur Terlier, Antonin Beck Labat, Guillaume Lambert |
Activation Key Codes Coordinator EMEA |
Julien Morel |
Senior Technological Partnership Manager EMEA |
Rose-Marie Nargaud |
Technological Partnership & OEM Specialist EMEA |
Florent Paret |
Director, Consumer Products, EMEA |
François Tallec |
EMEA Ubicollectibles Team |
Géraldine Antoine, Jérôme Lambert, Julien Fabre, Claire Besson, Alice Petit, Justine Villeneuve (Cornu), Cédric Villain |
Manager Paper Parts & Graphic Studio EMEA |
Vincent Hamet |
Paperparts Specialist EMEA |
Jihanne Boughou |
Localization Specialist EMEA |
Maïté Lerebours, Camille Raimondo |
Studio, Prepress & Quallity Manager EMEA |
Axel Robert |
Director, Manufacturing, EMEA |
Laurent Gaudy |
Manager, Manufacturing Planning, EMEA |
Loïc Wilquin |
Manufacturing Planning Coordinator, EMEA |
Lucas Lenoir |
Manufacturing Product Specialist, EMEA |
Timothée De Labriffe |
Associate Director Marketing Partnerships, EMEA |
Vincent Coudert |
Marketing Partnership Manager, EMEA |
Jean-Marie Caradec |
Senior Director, Data Science, EMEA |
Barthelemy Vaireaux |
Data Scientists, EMEA |
Daniel Nghe, Marie Ivchtchenko, Francois-Xavier Warszawski, Yannick Bourquin |
Vice President, Customer Management |
Stéphane Catherine |
Community Team Live Operations Manager |
Alexander Eichinger |
Community Team Lead |
Luis Blanco, Gary Smith, Luana Ziegler |
Social Media And Community Analyst |
Jamie Thompson |
Community Listening Coordinator |
Luna Ferraraccio |
Community Manager |
Johan Lindholm |
Community Representative |
Zaid Abawi |
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Community Team |
David Almodóvar, Gehan Amaranayake, Marion Mỹ Anh Baxerres, James Breen, James Campbell, Thomas Chaignaud, Oliwia Cherzanowska, Shane Cockerill, Clément Dagonneau, Giuseppe Dalicante, Anastasija Dolgosejeva, Gudrun Hoffmann-Schoenborn, David Jackson, Alan Jennings, Rick Kleinschmidt, John Lloyd, Zuzanna Ludwin, Carina Nilsen, François Roussel, Alessandro Sardelli, Luke Stead, Christoph Stumpfer, Dominik Voigt, Oliver Walz, Helene Wilson |
Customer Support Lead And Shadows |
Wojciech Krysiński, Marcel Lewandowski, Stephan Marek |
General Manager CRC |
Damien Glorieux |
Customer Support Live Operations Manager |
Andrew Millmoor |
Player Support Operations Manager |
Dale Murphy |
Customer Support Area Manager |
Marcus Hoffmann-Schoenborn, David Schlamp, Nicole Weedall |
Game And Services Operations Manager |
Thibaut Porte |
Games Operations Project Manager |
Thomas Cockerill |
Customer Support Knowledge Manager |
Laurent Folio |
Escalations Manager |
Ian Wilson |
Customer Support Development Manager |
Christopher Foster |
Customer Support Knowledge Team |
Natalia Bartosz, Julien D, Julia Stegemann, Paul Hutchinson |
EMEA Consumer Relationship Center - Customer Support Team |
Amal Khalfallah Adao, Pedro Miguel Pereira Afonso, Aaron Finetres Alberola, Deyan Aleksandrov, Marharyta Aliieva, Tristan Alloo, Elvira Garcia Alonso, Rute Isabel De Oliveira Alves Agrela, Michard Aroquiassamy, Anthony Austin, Jose Balsas, Amelia Barber, Thomas Beach, Jethro Anthony Belman, Yevheniy Serhiyovych Berezyuk, Lars Ali Yvan Bergmann, Daniel Blackett, Natascha Boeck, Artjoms Bogdanovs, Bernd Johann Boos, Pamela Borreca, Rachel Bowden, Jamie Bowker, Viaceslav Brazovskij, Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Brites, João Henrique Manique Ferro Marques Brito, Nea Buchberger, Oliver Bülten, Rita Marques Cardoso, Yixing Chen, Constantin Condorachi, Tiago Diniz Correia, Renata Corte-Real, Jonathan Martial Houy Da Costa, Tatiana Miriam Dos Santos Coureixas, Jonathan Day, Laura Deffis, Benjamim Francisco Cardoso Dias, Atakan Dikici, Adrian Dimitrov, Dilyan Dimitrov, Romans Djomins, Anastasia Dochkina, Aleksandrs Domkovs, Donald Dos Santos, Daniel Dowson, Marie Dubun, Mihail Dzhenkov, Robert Jesper Martin Eliasson, Flavio Esposito, Thibault Estivals, Erik Faverais, Laurianne Ferrandis, Gonçalo Alexandre Faustino Figueiredo, Catarina Maia Rodrigues Formigo, Manuel Tavares Festas Ferreira Franco, Iaryna Frankivska, Nathan Furness, Sergii Galkin, Daniel Jesus Burgos Garrido, Jack Gash, Deyan Georgiev, Orlin Georgiev, Veselin Georgiev, Kevin Gilio, Thomas Marie Guy Gilloots, Adam Goddard, Vanessa Andreia Lúcio Goncalves, Tiago Miguel Ramos Gonçalves, Ricardo Miguel Dos Santos Ministro Gonçalves, Miguel Urtaza Gonzalez, Mykyta Gorbunov, Nina Gorskikh, Gabriela Gota, Nicholas Greenwell, Guy Griffin, Camille Guillemot, Oleg Gulevskyy, Olga Gusarchuk, Robin Carina Hafner, Felica Handelmann, Daniel Hansen, Alexander Luke Harper-Coulson, Fábio Harting, Jan-Philipp Heese, Alice Maria Torres Maia Heitor, Sven Hemken, Neil Hetherington, Thijs Anton Hubert Hermens, Sascha Hetschko, Sarah Hinchcliffe-Smith, Thomas Hiscock, Andrew Holliday, Vincent Houckham, Georgina Howlett, Tsvetomir Hristov, Thomas Humbert, Denis Ignatov, Cvetelina Ilieva, Dimitar Ivanov, Roswitha Janczyk, Konstantins Jesinskis, Kenneth Jorgensen, Tobias Jüptner, Sofia Kasidou, Steven Keers, Philip Keup, Olesya Khayrulina, Kaloyan Kirilov, Nikolett Kiss, Hidde Kloosterman, Anthony Knott, Anna Kochetkova, Radoslav Kodzheykov, Dimitrios Koutsouros, Katarzyna Malgorzata Kraszewska, Vojtěch Kudela, Maria Helena Da Silva Lacerda, Baptiste Lagache, Matthew Lambert, Rita Maria Lappalainen, Anette Larsson, Martin Lechev, Tomas Lehar, Michal Lemanski, Andréa Liard, Carolina Laura Linsner, Jelena Lizina, Maria Logacheva, Mike Louth, Bruno Madeira, Aníbal Antonio De Carvalho Cavaleiro Madeira, Dario Dionisio Lima Maio, Benjamin Malo, Callum Mark, Martin Markov, Mohammed Maroun, Hugo Filipe Tavares Martins, Melina Costa Marucci, Rick Marx, Vesselin Marzov, Frederico Figueira De Matos, Inna Matthews, Monika Maystorova, David McCloskey, Jonay Medina Garcia-Estrada, Florian Mieling, Oliver Milferstadt, Andrzej Mojko, Salomé Moreira García, Henriette Mortensen, Brandon Murdock, Katarzyna Nayir, Todor Nedelchev, Yasen Nedelchev, Natalie Nemitz, Simon Nishanyan, Jasmin Niyongabo, Carlos Filipe De Almeida Nobre, Anton Nunev, Trumaine Odaranile, Tomasz Rafał Ogrodowczyk, Jan Arne Olafsen, David Jose Monteiro De Oliveira, Fabio Olivetti, Tatiana Ondercinova, Délio Marinheiro Palheiro, Maksym Pankov, Simeon Panteleev, Alessandro Panzeri, Louise Parnell, Dianna Peeva, Quentin Pellerin, Luis Blanco Pena, Viktor Penchev, Shane Pereira, Maria Carolina Lisboa Dias Pereira, Joana Filipa Bartolomeu Pereira, Gergely Petenyi, Yoana Petkova, Carlo Petrov, Peter Petrov, Matthias Petz, Bruno Pierson, Peter Pirohanic, Mark Plata, Dirk Priemel, Eryk Przysucha, William Rayner, Marco Cristiano Ribeiro, Thomas Rinaldi, Marco Alexandre Santos Roberto, Romain Rodrigues, Nico Rom, Mário Miguel Neves Da Rosa, Sérgio Louro Rosado, Kristin Hjelde Rosenvinge, Afonso Madeira Rodrigues Martins Ruas, Simeon Rusev, Mehdi Rzamammadli, Serhii Salimov, Konstantin Samoilov, Ivo Alexandre Almeida Santos, Cynthia Janina Schmidt, Patricia Cristina Goncalves Sebastiao, Rouben Seeger, Markus Sereda, Ylan Serfati, Jevgenijs Sidorovs, Jeffrey Slaughter, Immanuel Slijkhuis, Kamila Stankiewicz, Martin Stefanov, Yanko Stoyanov, Karolis Svabauskas, Maria Szczesniak, Piotr Szyndler, Aurélien Tessier, John Tetlow, Kevin Tita, Albena Todorova, Joe Tokell, Andrew Townsend, Marc Tshielekeja, Jay Turner, Marija Usova, Cátia Valentim, Alejandro Valiente Silgo, Marina Vasileva, Salla V, Aurora Grandal Vazquez, Simon Ilse G. Vercauteren, Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente, Lula Watson-Paley, Ben Westerman, Khyusein Ali Yakhya, Milad Yamini, Phillip Young, Manon Zannone, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Vladislav Zhivkov, Dominik Znajdek, Viktoriia Mitiakova, William Rayner, Wilson Lourenco Silva Vicente, Wojciech Krysiński, Yaroslav Zarichnyy, Yixing Chen, Ylan Serfati |
Consumer Experience Area Manager, Asia |
Kei Iwamoto |
Consumer Experience Manager |
Yukiko Ueno |
Director, Player Experience |
Dimitri Karakassides |
Associate Director, Customer Program Management |
Céline Païva |
Sr. Program Manager, Customer Management |
Rosaura Molina |
Program Manager, Customer Management |
Christopher Powell, Tatjana Stojkovic, William Rayner |
Associate Director Community Development |
Christophe Zérathe |
Manager, Community Developement |
Alexis Van De Kerkhove |
CRM Group Manager |
Alexandra Andrieux |
CRM Channel Specialist |
Alicia Dib, Alice Lavergne |
CRM Marketing Assistants |
Clément Da Costa |
CRM Lifecycle Manager |
Lucas Fontaine |
CRM Lifecycle Specialists |
Pierre Kalmes, Hélène Navarre, Farouk Tahri, Morgane Abbonato |
CRM Operations Specialist |
Pierre Davy, Xiaoting Peng |
Emailing Designer Assistant |
Faly Quenea, Mélodie Daguet, Thibaut Coulon |
CRM Integration Team Leader |
Eduard-Alexandru Antipa, Ana-Maria Girbau |
CRM Graphic Designer |
Stefan-Laurentiu Ficu, Alexandra-Cristina Neagu |
CRM Data Analyst |
Nicolas Tatin, Shruti Raj |
CRM Data Analyst Assistant |
Pierre Martini |
GNS |
Management |
Denis Bertrand, Kevin Clark, Jon Mechan, Paul Wloch |
Solution Architects |
Scott McGillivray, Silviu Dicu |
Systems Administrators |
Stéphane Olivier, Liviu Kovacs |
Network Administrators |
Julien Deriviere, Denis Bertrand, Kevin Clark, Jon Mechan, Paul Wloch |
Client Manager |
James Gallagher |
Localization Arabic |
Translation |
Arlation |
Localization Manager |
Khaled Elmancy |
Translators |
Sara Hussien, Ahmed Elhossainy, Hagar Elbatal, Alaa Ibrahim, Toka Bakr |
Proofreading & QA |
Hazem Ouda |
Project Management |
Amr Hassan |
Voice Recording |
Masreya Media |
Project Manager |
Mostafa Khan |
Voice Director |
Yamen Abdel Nour, Tarek Ebaid |
Sound Engineers |
Ahmed Sabbour, Islam Bahnasi, Mohamed Hani, Mohamed Ibrahim, Ahmed El Sayed |
Production |
Mohamed Hamdy |
Voice Talents |
AbdaAllah El Feki, Abdelhadi Ebeesy, Abdelrahman El Sobky, Abdelrahman Zaghlol, Abdelsalam El Shebly, Abed Anany, Abeer Adel, Abeer Ahmed, Abo ElSood, Adel Khalaf, Adel Rafet, Ahmed Abdelhamid, Ahmed El Antably, Ahmed El Banhawy, Ahmed El Entably, Ahmed El Gohary, Ahmed EL Gohay, Ahmed El Sayed, Ahmed El Sobky, Ahmed Gamal, Ahmed Hassan, Ahmed Hindy, Ahmed Ihab, Asmaa Samir, Assem El Abyad, Aya Adel, Aya Hamza, Aya Khamis, Basma Dandashy, Batoul Edrees, Doaa El Sebai, Doaa Riad, Eman El-Nabulsi, Gehad Abu El enien, Hala Alloush, Hala Sabri, Halim, Halla Alloush, Hanan Adel, Haneen El Doks, Hani AbdelHai, Hani Hafez, Hashim Hani, Hazim Fouad, Heba Amr, Hend Imam, Hend Wasam, Hilda Herky, Hisham Elshazly, Hossam Salama, Hossam Soliman, Hour Tamer, Hozaifa, Hussam Jadaao, Ibrahim Gharib, Inas Sabri, Islam Bahnasi, Jessica Calache, Jessy Adel, Karima Salama, Lobna AbdelAziz, Lobna El Shiekh, Lobna Shahin, Lobna Waanas, Luma Sabri, Maan Diriki, Maged Mazyad, Maha Salah, Mahmoud Bendary, Mahmoud El Eraky, Mahmoud Hammouda, Mahmoud Othman, Moaaz Kalho, Moataz El Shazli, Moaz Kalho, Mohamed Abdelazim, Mohamed Atef, Mohamed El Desouky, Mohamed El-Nems, Mohamed El Shamoty, Mohamed Elhagrasy, Mohamed Habib, Mohamed Hamdy, Mohamed Haneen El Nems, Mohamed Hani, Mohamed Hisham, Mohamed Othman, Mohamed Shokry, Mohamed Tamer, Mohamed Youssef, Mohanad El Nono, Mohanad Saied, Mooataz El Areeny, Mostafa Baraa, Mostafa El Saied, Rafah El-Khatteb, Rafik Samkary, Rasha Hamdy, Rasha Tello, Rawan Naboulsi, Reda Hassanien, Reem Hatem, Reham Magdy, Reham Zidan, Rima El Safadi, Sahar El Sheribini, Sahar El Zant, Sally AbdelWahab, Sally El Nems, Sally Kandil, Salma Rasmi, Salwa Abdellatief, Salwa Ahmed, Shady Khafaga, Shadya Hosni, Shahira Fouad, Shorouq El Sherif, Sief Hamdy, Soha Hussien Ali, Tamer El-Kashef, Tarek Ebaid, Tayseer Abdelaziz, Yamen Balkeh, Yehia Gharib, Youmna Attwa, Youssef Essam, Youssef Mohamed, Ziad El-Sherif |
Localization Quality Assurance |
QC Localization Team Leads |
Iulia-Gabriela Popa, Adrian-Doru Nicolaescu |
Jr QC Localization Team Leads |
Sebastian Acuña, Gladys-Mileidy Perez Rodriguez |
Localization Project Owners |
Pomarjanschi |
English |
Adina-Elena Bratu, Ovidiu-Costin-Cătălin Vladu, Kevin Zanotto-Balbontin |
French |
Alexandre Goux, Jérémie Crepin, Valérie Villon, Lise Pelletier |
Italian |
Alessandro Cubicciotti, Raffaele Castaldi, Sorin-Constantin Pascar, Oana Enache, Catalin Musat |
German |
Tudor Taropa, Lennart Maciej, George-Alexandru Lupu |
Spanish |
Víctor Agenjo Sánchez, Adell Carlos El Idrissi Gomez, Ignacio Hermoso-Bianchi |
Russian |
Natalia Samatios, Marina Ciuperca, Tatiana Tarlev, Valentina Pinzaru, Ruslan Eremei |
Brazilian Portuguese |
Fabrício Caleffi dos Santos, Tiago Lazzarotto, Kevin Zanotto-Balbontin, Francisco Tieppo |
LATAM |
Sebastián Erasmy Vergara ('Yaku') |
Polish |
Łukasz-Andrzej Kordas |
Romanian |
Ovidiu-Costin-Cătălin Vladu |
Regional QA Manager - Europe |
Andréas Schlangen |
LQA Service Delivery Manager |
Barry O'Reilly |
Project Manager |
Sébastian Maeser, Hyun Jeong Kim |
LQA Lead |
Łukasz Strzelec |
Testers Arabic |
Anouar Soldi, Lin Hamoui, Mohammed Alsaleh |
Testers Dutch |
Jonas Rondou |
Testers German |
Jan Leopold Kohnert, Michael Tewes |
Testers Latin American Spanish |
Agustín Pellegri, Erik Stingl, Matias Alarcon Regolini |
Testers Polish |
Mariusz Janowiak, Oswald Czaplewski |
Testers Russian |
Eugene Ivanov |
Testers Swedish |
Sofie Liljeborg |
Testers French |
Esteban Kwaśniewski |
Testers Italian |
Francesca Fabbricatore |
Czech Testers (Playman s.r.o.) |
Václav Poláček, Philip Arthur Kiulpekidis |
Korean Localization Testers |
Jong Cheonl Park, Bong Joo Kim, Won Seok Choi, Hyeon Woo Park, Byeong Seon Ham |
Traditional and Simplified Chinese Testers |
Bo-Han Chen, Peter Cheng, Joanne Hou, Yu-Ju Lin (Connie Lin), Tim Kuo, Eno Wang |
Ubisoft EMEA Localization |
EMEA Localization Manager |
Anca Marica |
Localization Group Manager |
Andrei Voicu |
Localization Project Manager (Bucharest) |
Cristina Paraschiv |
Localization DevTester |
Roxana Ticamuca |
Live QA Specialists |
Live QA Specialists |
Răzvan Medințu, Cristian Drăghici, Daniel-Nicolae Căpățina, Mădălina-Ioana Marin, Florian Mihai, Alexandru Cezar Radu, Adrian Benedic, Cristina Șiclovan, Alexandru-Stelian Rotaru, Andreea Rosca, Preda-Harold Sava, Raluca-Ana-Maria Constantinof, Roxana Milea, Silviu-Alexandru Briceag, Cristian Serbanoiu, Radu-Pavel Moga, Mihail-Marcel Marin, Cornel-Sorin Aprodu, Cătălin-Andrei Snihur, Cristian-Alexandru Ciuperca, Oleksii Sorochuk, Kassandra Girard, Alessandro Chiari, Darina Souvannavong, Mathieu Beaucage, William Fafard, Yanni Petoussis, Christophe Major, Jeffrey Parent, Gong Li, Xu Rui, Fan Shuning, Fan Hao Ran, Liu Nan Xi, Qin Ya Xing |
Ubisoft Music |
Worldwide Music Director |
Didier Lord |
Worldwide Music Business & Publishing Director |
Jérémy Bléchet |
Worldwide Music Marketing Manager |
Elodie Sok |
Worldwide Music Supervisors |
Bénédicte Ouimet, Simon Landry |
Worldwide Music Licensing Manager |
Nikolaos Bardanis |
Worldwide Music Licensing Specialists |
Coralie Zaza, Louis-Philippe Caron |
Worldwide Music Department Coordinator |
Judith Chartrand |
Music |
APM Music |
Alice Studio |
Director - Alice Studio |
Fabien Noël |
Production Director |
Cynthia Turcotte |
Services Production Managers |
Charles-Antoine Guillemette, Julie Nuckle |
Mocap & R&D Manager |
Mathieu Paquin |
Team Lead - Mocap |
Martin Côté, Guillaume Forest |
Mocap Shoot Managers |
Chloé Charbonneau, François Harvey |
Mocap Specialist |
Yan Boisvert, Marc-Olivier Sabourin, Steve Vernier |
Mocap Technician |
Pierre-Marc Bergeron, Patrick Blais, Marc-Antoine Côté-Dion, Jonathan Grondin, Vincent Jorge, Luc Langlois |
Sound Team Lead |
Félix Norton-Barsalou |
Sound and Mixing Specialist |
Jocelyn Daoust |
Sound Technician |
Geoffrey Côté, Benjamin Gendron-Smith |
Talent and Casting Specialist |
Chris Hidalgo, Sarah-Marie Langlois |
Talent Director |
Carlo Mestroni |
Main Cast |
Brittany Drisdelle, Crystal Lee Brown, Genelle Williams, Joseph May, Mark Rolston, Robert Kennedy, Sonya Balmores, Scott Lawrence, Tony Nappo |
Mocap Talent |
Deena Aziz, Mark Camacho, Myriam Cote, Eric Davis, Dusan Dukic, Tod Fennell, Yani Gellman, Amber Goldfarb, Raphael Grosz-Harvey, Trevor Hayes, Christian Jadah, Justin Johnson, Dustin Kagan-Fleming, Maxime Laferrière, Olivier Lamarche, Jacob Lemieux, Helena Marie, Robert Montcalm, Sébastien Rouleau, Anana Rydvald, Jaa Smith-Johnson, Kathleen Stavert, Constance St-Denis-Veilleux, Margaux Vaillancourt, Diego The Dog |
Stunt Coordinator |
Gilbert Larose Jr., Stéphane Lefebvre |
Stunt |
Véronique Beaudet, Myriam Cote, Maxime Laferrière, Carl Langlais, Sébastien Rouleau |
Stunt Rigger |
Mike Chute |
Dog Wrangler |
Josée Jutra |
Voice Direction |
John Clarke, Kim Hurdon, Carlo Mestroni, Amanda Wyatt |
External Casting |
Ivy Isenberg |
Facial Scans |
Martial Audilon, Raissa Beaudoin, Sacha Bissonnette, Michaela Di Cesare, Amber Goldfarb, Juan Grey, Brad Hamelin, Gabriel Maharjan, Gita Miller, Stefanie Nakamura, Dondre Octave, Anoulith Sintharaphone, Simon Therrien, Christine Trinh, Holden Wong |
Special Thanks |
ACTRA Montreal, Exclusive Casting Studios, Darwin Studios, Milestone Casting Studios, Pinewood Studio Group UK |
Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Director - Toronto Performance Capture Studio |
Tony Lomonaco |
Associate Producer - Toronto |
Louis Duquet |
Production Manager - Toronto |
Iris Gardet-Hadengue |
Additional Production Management |
Rommel Cruz, Rosanne Howell, Tyna Maerzke |
Production Manager - Audio |
Fern Hung |
Production Manager - Casting |
Angela Bottis |
Casting Coordinator |
Erin Liu |
Capture Manager - Toronto |
Brad Oleksy |
Mocap Specialist |
Ian Danahay |
Mocap Technicians |
Miranda Ciolfi, Matthew Koscic |
Team Lead Motion Capture Specialist |
Harry Liu |
Team Lead Motion Capture Editor |
Rob Martin |
Mocap Editors |
Brandon Dearlove, Edwin Garcia, Rachel Martin, Sean Owen, Matthew Pierce, Nicole Pinto, Daniel Potovszky, Aaron Providence, Benjamin Strung |
Sound Designer - Toronto |
Jakob Thiesen |
Team Lead Programmer |
Jerome Antoine |
Tools Programmer |
Jared Smith |
Budget Analyst |
Wayne Hin Chan |
HMC Technicians |
Adam Cunliffe, Dave Senior Jr. |
Camera Operators |
James Owen Deveney, Jon Elliott |
Make Up Artists |
Helen Concepcion, Karlee Morse, Gail Roberts |
Prop Masters |
Kirk Biernaskie, Richard Chan, Carl Hunter, Elisha Roberton |
Production Assistants |
Alexandro Cameron, Shaun Ferguson |
Set Medic |
Reel Medical |
Recordist |
Brian Collins |
Boom Operator |
Ryan Yusep |
Script Supervisor |
Tatiana Gomez-Rey |
Dialogue Editor |
Joshua Vamos |
Main Cast |
Crystal Lee Brown, Brittany Drisdelle, Yani Gellman, Robert B. Kennedy, Tony Nappo |
Full Performance Mocap |
Aliya Anthony, Alexander Crowther, Kate Drummond, Lukas Engel, Kiran Friesen, Casey Hudecki, Pascal Langdale, Joel Labelle, Simon Lee Phillips, Isabella Leo, Laura Miyata, Jennifer Murray, Lindsay Owen-Pierre, RJ Parrish, Kostas Tourlentes |
Stunt Coordinators |
Eric Daniel, Alicia Turner, Max White |
Stunt Performers |
Aaron Jones Beck |
Rigger |
Tim Cody |
Mocap Performers |
Nicolas Grimes, Anisa Tejpar |
Voice Directors |
Carlo Mestroni, Kim Hurdon |
American Sign Language Specialist |
Catherine MacKinnon |
Pinewood Studios UK |
Head of Creative Audio |
Glen Gathard |
Head of Interactive Audio |
Steve Whetman |
Casting Co-ordinator |
Nathalie Colen |
Casting Assistant |
Hannah Cook |
Senior Post Production Co-ordinator |
Alison Viner |
Voice Directors |
Iesh Thapar, Callum Smith, Arthur Graley |
Recording Engineers |
Sophia Leader, Jed Milton, Caitlin Louise McDaid |
Dialogue Editors |
Harry Trevithick, Hugh Waller, Alex Robson, Elliott Jasmin-Baker, Filipe Botelho, Emiliyan Arnaudov |
Weapons Recording |
Steve Whetman, Glen Gathard, Sophia Leader, Jemma Riley-Tolch, Zoe Freed, Rebecca Heathcote |
Cutscene Sound Design and Foley |
Zoe Freed, Steve Whetman, Arthur Graley, Sophia Leader, Glen Gathard, Adam Oakley |
Cast |
Adam Bond, Adam Diggle, Adele Oni, Aleks Le, Akil Wingate, Alex Gardener, Alexander McMorran, Alexandra Burton, Algernon Bulseco, Alistair Findlay, Amy Aguilar, Andrea Deck, Andrew Heyl, Ann Marie Gideon, Anna Nugent, Ash Chandler, Ash Rizi, Ashford Campbell, Ashwin Bolar, Audra Pagano, Benjamin Sarpong-Broni, Blayar Benn, Brad Davidorf, Brandon Keener, Britney Love, Brittany Krall, Broderick Jr Cornett, Callum Thomas, Candice Palladino, Cathy Poley, Chad William Fischer, Chelsey Emery, Chris Rogers, Christina Gulick, Clayton T Smith, Cristina Dohmen, Cyril Smith, Dale Grant, Dana Rosario, Daniel Norford, Dave Berry, David Chen, David McKahan, David Vincent, DeAnna Drayton, Decarlos Jones, Derek Hagen, Duncan Smith, Durassie Kiangangu, Dwayne Boyd, Eleanor Crooks, Eric Saleh, Eugene Collins, Eva La Dare, Felicity Spencer, Gary Scales, Geordie White, George Weightman, Graham Vick, Greyson Chadwick, Guy Potter, Harriss Callahan, Hyoie O'Grady, Jacqueline Berces, James Alexander, James Day, Jamie Newall, JB Newman, Jean-Paul Oppong, Jennie Kwan, Jennifer Harding, Jennifer Hepburn, Jennifer McKinnon Magee, Jesse Vilinsky, Jessica Phillippe, John Hopkins, Jordan Reynolds, Jose Palma, Jose Rosete, Joseph May, Joseph Yang, Josh Han, Kaiji Tang, Karim Theilgaard, Kate McCabe, Keith Silverstein, Kelvin Witherspoon, Kenna Ramsey, Kyle James, Ladi Emeruwa, Lisa Rost-Welling, Maria Teresa Creasey, Mariam Babajide, Marta da Silva, Catherine Mary Stewart, Matthew Brenher, Matthew Maher, May Charters, Maya Levy, Megan Maczko, Melanie Beckley, Meya Brumell, Michael Akinsulire, Michael S. Siegel, Mike Bodie, Miranda Heath, Miyuki Watanabe, MJ Lee, Nabs Aziz, Nesba Crenshaw, Nicholas Cordts, Nicole Pringle, Ogie Banks, Raul Fernandes, Raules Davies, Rayna Campbell, Rosalyn Mitchell, Rowan McClellan, Samson Marraccino, Samuell Benta, Sasha Hatfield, Schyler Tillett, Sean Power, Sebastian Viveros, Sergio Pasquariello, Shea Hall, Stefani Ariza, Stephanie Sheh, Stephen Schreiber, Susan Taylor, Tammy McGarity, Taurance Terrell Carey, Thalia Jada Charles, Thomas Mitchells, Timothy Hampton, Toby Cisneros, Tom Taplin, Valerie Antwi, Walker Stipe, Walles Hamonde, Wendell Johnson, William Meredith, Yvette Boakye, Zachary Falls, Zeus Mendoza, Zigi Ellison, Zoe Coleman |
Balou Production |
CG Supervisor |
Troels Hoe |
Cubic Motion |
Producer |
Will Booth |
Lead Animator |
Nakitta Reynor |
Animators |
Derek Ho, Christopher Fraser, John Thompson |
Lead Motion Trackers |
Sebastian Gough, Niall Selman |
Motion Trackers |
Sophie Burgess, Katya Owu |
Facial Riggers |
Nicole Mustoe, Alex Breeze, Duncan Skertchly |
Music |
Department Music recorded at GULA in Malmö |
David Carlsson |
Performing Musicians Score |
John Torebo Gregorius, Christian Henrik Ankerstjerne, Malik Breuer Bistrup, Morten Ogstrup Nielsen |
Performing Musicians World |
Göran Abelli, Hans Inge Magnusson, Måns Persson, Mårten Lundgren, Rasmus Nyvall, Simon Mårtensson, Simon Petersson |
Legal Credits |
Tattoo Artists |
Hjalmar Ekberg Hammenskog, Jeroen Langeveld, John Michael McGlashan, Maria Åkerström, Philip Hylén, Simon Thorlaff Huhtala |
Writers supplied by the LINX Agency |
Andrew S. Walsh, James Swallow, Mark Llabres Hill |
AMD |
AMD Engineers |
Raul Aguaviva, Colin Riley, Elliot Kim, Rys Sommefeldt, Nicolas Thibieroz, Ken Mitchell, Nick Morales, Peter Ross, Luke Valentine, Joshua Salem, Kevin Strange, Steve Bell, Ritche Corpus, Scott Herkelman, Saeid Moshkelani |
CORSAIR |
Director Gaming Marketing |
Lauren Premo |
Partnerships Manager |
Adam Jackson |
Social Media Content Manager |
George Lampard |
Software Marketing Specialist |
Lewis Gershwitz |
Senior Software Engineer |
Dmytro Kutianskyi |
Product Manager |
James Cao |
Tobii Eyetracking |
Tobii Gaming team |
Vic Bassey, Mikael Svensson, Ignacio Della Maggiora, Ruben Cruz, Arvid Rydberg, Monika Dionysius, Juha Silventoinen, Ebbe Strandell, Marcus Hedberg, Anders Frank, Martin Lindgren, Thomas J. Papa, David Gaal, Camila Vieira, Cornelia Askvall, Marcus Hoy, Metin Uçar, Christopher Jundin, John C. O'Neill, Aaron Sternberg, Patrik von Bergen, Jonas Eriksson, Darren Hua |
Localization Brazilian Portuguese |
Translation |
Local Heroes Worldwide B.V. |
Translations Project Manager |
Vincent Leeuw |
Translators |
Bruno Dias, Caio Tessarolo Uliana, Diego Mendes Hernandez Perez, Luís Peralta, Murilo Ferreira, Ricardo Reinaux Nakaoka, Thierry Banhete, Fabiano Capuano Mora, Amanda do Prado, Leonardo Orloski, Felipe Getirana |
Lead Audio Project Manager |
Sebastiaan de Witte |
Audio Project Managers |
Friso Hoekstra, Hans Jong, Zino van Hamersveld |
Post Production Engineers |
Dennis Krijnen, Friso Hoekstra, Hans Jong, Zino van Hamersveld |
Voice Directors |
Felipe Zilse, Glauco Marques, Júnior Nanetti |
Audio Engineers |
Douglas Prado, Gustavo Bandeira, Marcio Henrique Bezerra |
Voice Talents |
Adrian Tatini, Adriana Pissardini, Afonso Amajones, Agatha Paulita, Alessandra Araújo, Alex Barone, Alex Morales, Alfredo Rollo, Ana Giulia Chantre, Andre Sawer, Andressa Andreatto, Angélica Santos, Antonio Moreno, Armando Tiraboschi, Bruna Mata, Bruno Pato, Caio Guarnieri, Caio Mariano, Camila Castelani, Carol Ruiz, Carol Sodré, Carol Valença, Cassiano Ávila, Cassius Romero, César Emilio, César Marchetti, Dado Monteiro, Dalton Barone, Denise Reis, Diego Lima, Diego Marques, Dláigelles Riba, Douglas Guedes, Enrico Espada, Fábio Lucindo, Faduli Costa, Fatima Noya, Felipe Zilse, Fernanda Bullara, Flora Paulita, Francisco Junior, Fritz Gianvito, Gabi Milani, Gabriel Ebling, Gabriel Noya, Gigi Patta, Giovanna Calegareti, Giulia de Brito, Gláucia Franchi, Glauco Marques, Guilherme Marques, Heitor Assali, Henrique Canales, Henrique Reis, Isa Cavalcante, Italo Luiz, Jacque Sousa, Jorge Vasconselos, Julia Ribas, Júnior Nanetti, Jussara Marques, Kandy Katy, Karen Ramalho, Kate Kelly, Leonardo Camillo, Lia Melo, Lina Rossana, Lucas Gama, Lucia Helena, Luciana Baroli, Luiz Antônio Lobue, Luiza Porto, Luiza Viegas, Maíra Paris, Marcelo Campos, Marcelo Salsicha Caodaglio, Marcio Louzada, Marcio Vaz, Marco Aurélio Campos, Marco Nepomuceno, Maria Cláudia, Mariana Zink, Marli Bortoletto, Mauro Castro, Mauro Ramos, Melissa Garcia, Melissa Lucena, Michel Di Fiori, Paulo Porto, Pedro Alcântara, Priscila Concepcion, Priscilla Ferreira, Priscila Franco, Rafael Sicuro Machado Ferreira, Rafael Saraiva, Ramon Campos, Raphael Rossatto, Raul Rosa, Rebeca Modena, Rebeca Zadra, Renan Freitas, Renan Gonçalves, Renata Villaça, Renato Soares, Ricardo Sawaya, Ricardo Teles, Roberto Garcia, Roberto Rocha, Robson Kumode, Rodolfo Novaes, Rodrigo Andreatto, Rodrigo de Araújo, Rodrigo Horta, Rogério Vieira, Samira Fernandes, Sandra Mara, Selma Campanille, Sérgio Corcetti, Sérgio Rufino, Silas Borges, Silvia Suzy, Sílvio Giraldi, Spencer Tody, Tania Gaidarji, Tarsila Amorim, Tatiane Keplmair (credited as Tati Kelpmair), Teka Pinkovai, Tess Amorim, Thiago Longo, Thiago Zambrano, Ulisses Bezerra, Vagner Fagundes, Vagner Torres, Vanderlan Mendes, Veridiana Benassi, Vii Zedek, Vinicius Fagundes, Wellington Lima, Wilken Mazzei, Yuri Chesman |
Localization Czech |
Translation |
Playman s.r.o. |
Project Manager |
Václav Poláček |
Translator |
Michal Farník |
Localization Dutch |
Translation |
Michal Farník |
Translations Project Manager |
Vincent Leeuw |
Translators |
Charlaine Kreuning, Inouchka Kreuning, René van Vemde, Rutger Smit, Sandra Vos |
Localization French |
Game Script Content Manager |
Julien Bardakoff |
Translators |
Christophe Pallarès, François Yaigre, Xavier Kemmlein, Claude P. Esmein |
Voice Recording |
Dune Sound |
Voice Directors |
Gilles Morvan, Nathalie Sionneau, Anne-Charlotte Piau, Alexandre Nguyen |
Project Management |
Mélanie Cocheteux, Clara Midy |
Voice Talents |
Adeline Chetail, Agnès Cirasse, Alex Fondja, Alexandre Nguyen, Alice Taurand, Anne-Charlotte Piau, Annie Milon, Anouck Hautbois, Ariane Aggiage, Arnaud Arbessier, Audrey Sourdive, Aurore Bonjour, Aurore Saint-Martin, Benjamin Penamaria, Bertrand Nadler, Boris Agondanou, Bruno Dubernat, Bruno Méyère, Camille Lamache, Cassandre Vittu de Kerraoul, Cédric Dumond, Céline Melloul, Christèle Billault, Cindy Lemineur, Claire Baradat, Constantin Pappas, Corinne Wellong, Cyrille Monge, David Mandineau, Déborah Claude, Diouc Koma, Donald Reignoux, Elisa Bourreau, Elsa Davoine, Emmanuel Gradi, Eric Aubrahn, Erwan Tostain, Fabrice Trojani, Flora Brunier, Florians Muller, Franck Lorrain, François Santucci, Frantz Confiac, Frédéric Souterelle, Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaime, Gabriel Le Doze, Gaëlle Savary, Geneviève Doang, Géraldine Asselin, Gilduin Tissier, Gilles Morvan, Guillaume Lebon, Guillaume Orsat, Guy Chapellier, Hélène Bizot, Hérvé Grull, Igor Chometowski, Isabelle Desplantes, Isabelle Leprince, Jean Rieffel, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Jean-François Cros, Jean-Michel Vaubien, Jeff Esperansa, Jérémie Bédrune, Jérémy Prévost, Julia Boutteville, Juliette Degenne, Kahina Tagherset, Karl-Line Heller, Laëtitia Lefèbvre, Laura Felpin, Laura Zichy, Laurence Charpentier, Laurent Gris, Léopoldine Serre, Loïc Guingand, Loïc Houdré, Marc Arnaud, Marc Perez, Marianne Leroux, Marie Chevalot, Marie Giraudon, Marie Tirmont, Mario Bastelica, Martial Le Minoux, Maud Vincent, Maxime Hoareau, Myrtille Bakouche, Nadine Girard, Nessym Guetat, Ninon Moreau, Paolo Domingo, Pascal Casanova, Pascal Germain, Pascal Grull, Pascal Nowak, Patricia Spehar, Pauline Moingeon, Philippe Bozo, Philippe Catoire, Pierre Tessier, Raphaël Cohen, Rémi Bichet, Sara Viot, Sophie Barranes, Stanislas Forlani, Stéphane Fourreau, Stéphane Marais, Stéphane Ronchewski, Stéphanie Hedin, Sylvain Agaësse, Tanguy Goasdoué, Thibaut Lacour, Thierry Desroses, Thierry Kazazian, Tommy Lefort, Tony Marot, Tristan Le Doze, Valérie Bescht, Vanessa Van Geneugden, Vincent Ropion, Vincent Violette, Virginie Emane, Xavier Couleau, Yann Peira, Youna Noiret, Zina Khakoulia |
Localization German |
Translation |
Mouse-Power GmbH, Ubisoft GmbH |
Project Manager Translation |
Frank Haut |
Translators |
Matthias Busch, Conni Krämer, Anett Enzmann, Christian Meier, Anja Weiligmann, Christiane Hesse, Andreas Nantke, Christian Jentzsch, Dieter Pfeil, Stefan Dinger |
Proofreading & Text QA |
Anja Käßner |
Voice Recording |
Mouse-Power GmbH, Tonstudio Krauthausen GmbH |
Project Manager Recordings |
Florian Köhler |
Artistic Direction |
Florian Wöhrl, Stefan Dinger |
Postpro Lead |
Markus Rieger |
Sound Engineers Postpro |
Claudia Promegger, Henrik Cordes, Dennis Schmidkunz |
Soundmasters Recording |
Bartosz Bludau, Tobias Wenzel, Christoph Schwarzer, Dennis Schmidkunz, Anna van Tetterode, Frank Schlusemann |
Booking |
Klaus Trapp, Bartosz Bludau |
Voice Actors |
Alma-Maja Ernst, Andrea Aust, Andreas Meese, Anke Reitzenstein, Anne Düe, Antje von der Ahe, Arne Obermeyer, Arne Stephan, Barbara Fernandez, Bastian Sierich, Ben Steinhoff, Benno Lehmann, Bernd Egger, Birte Baumgardt, Björn Bonn, Brit Gülland, Britta Steffenhagen, Carlos Fanselow, Caro Scrimali, Carsten Wilhelm, Christin Quander, Christoph Drobig, Corinna Blasberg, Corinna Dorenkamp, Cornelia Waibel, Daniel Feith, Daniel Johannes, Daniel Sellier, Daniela Bette-Koch, David Riedel-Brederlow, Dela Dabulamanzi, Demet Fey, Dennis Richtarski, Désirée Richter, Diana Ebert, Dirc Simpson, Dirk Bublies, Dirk Talaga, Edwin Gellner, Elisabeth Grünwald, Eva Becker, Felix Spieß, Felix Würgler, Florian Hoffmann, Frank Becker, Fritz Rott, Georgios Tzitzikos, Gero Wachholtz, Gregor Höppner, Hendrik Hoffmann, Ilja Welter, Imme Aldag, Imtiaz ul-Haque Jamali, Isabelle Höpfner, Issak Dentler, Jan Kurbjuweit, Jan Van Weyde, Jenny Bischof, Jessica Rust, Jochen Langner, Johann Fohl, Julia von Tettenborn, Julian Horreyseck, Juliane Kindler, Karen Schulz-Vobach, Karlo Hackenberger, Kaspar Eichel, Katja Liebing, Kaya Möller, Kevin Esch (Ubisoft), Kevin Kraus, Klaus Lochthove, Kristina Wessely, Lara Trautmann, Laura Landauer, Lilia Lehner, Lily Graffam, Lo Rivera, Louis Friedemann-Thiele, Maja Maneiro, Manja Doering, Marc Bluhm, Marco Ammer, Marco Sven Reinbold, Marco Wittorf, Maria Koschny, Marianne Graffam, Marko Bräutigam, Markus Haase, Markus Klauk, Martin Gleitze, Martin Schubach, Matthias Deutelmoser, Matthias Friedrich, Maxi Gräff, Melanie Isakowitz, Melanie Tóth, Michael Borgard, Michael Pink, Michael-Che Koch, Moira May, Nadine Nollau, Nils Kreutinger, Nina Goldberg, Oliver Dollansky, Ozan Ünal, Patric Tavanti, Paul Matzke, Peter Sura, Phil Daub, Rafi Guessous, Rainer Fritzsche, Rieke Werner, Robert Steudtner, Romanus Fuhrmann, Runa Aléon, Sabina Trooger, Sam Graffam, Samira Jakobs, Samuel Zekarias, Sandra Maria Fonterré, Sandy Horakova, Sarah Kunze, Sascha Schiffbauer, Sascha von Zambelly, Sebastian Fuehr, Semira Abdollazadeh, Silvia Missbach, Simon Roden, Stefan Bräuler, Stefan Naas, Sunny Bansemer, Sven Brieger, Sven Gerhardt, Tanja Fornaro, Thomas Friebe, Thomas Schmuckert, Till Hagen, Tim Möseritz, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Tobias Müller, Torsten Münchow, Ulrich Blöcher, Ulrike Sophie Kapfer, Ulrike Stürzbecher, Uve Teschner, Victoria Sturm, Vincent Fallow, Vittorio Alfieri, Volker Wolf, Wicki Kalaitzi, Wolfgang Wagner, Yesim Meisheit |
Localization Italian |
Translation |
Synthesis |
Project Managers |
Davide Solbiati, Adriano James Majocchi |
Translators |
Diego Pierini, Alessandro Ciurleo, Emanuele Mattei |
Content specialist |
Maria-Claudia Rampiconi |
Proofreader |
Giuliana Paolillo |
Voice Recording |
Synthesis |
Project Manager |
Davide Solbiati |
Voice Directors |
Stefano Accomo, Stefano Scamardella |
Audio Project Leads |
Andrea Trinci, Giacomo Maturi |
Audio QA Specialists |
Massimo Giorgino, Elena Centaro, MariaRosa Sanna |
Voice Talents |
Stefano Accomo, Davide Albano, Aliotti Fabiana, Valerio Amoruso, Stefano Annunziato, Luca Appetiti, Massimiliano Aresu, Giuliana Atepi, Diego Baldoin, Anna Charlotte Barbera, Marco Bassetti, Claudio Beccari, Marco Benedetti, Marco Benvenuto, Alice Bertocchi, Renata Bertolas, Stefano Billi, Bittarello Fabiola, Bonetto Giuliano, Alice Bongiorni, Giorgio Bonino, Greta Bortolotti, Giorgia Brasini, Mattia Bressan, Matteo Brusamonti, Paolo Calabrese, Jacopo Calatroni, Alessandro Capra, Paolo Carenzo, Alessio Cerchi, Sabina Cerullo, Sonia Colombo, Alessandro Conte, Gianluca Cortesi, Carlo Alberto Cravino, Ludovica De Caro, Jenny De Cesarei, Tania De Domenico, Marco Francesco, De Pietro Sophia, Marisa Della Pasque, Alessandro D'Errico, Loretta Di Pisa, Ilaria Egitto, Andrea Guido Failla, Davide Fazio, Martina Felli, Renzo Ferrini, Chiara Francese, Davide Fumagalli, Alessandro Germano, Gianna Gesualdo, Elena Gianni, Perla Liberatori, Giorgia Locuratolo, Omar Maestroni, Mariotti La Rosa Christian, Tiziana Martello, Massimo Aresu, Francesco Mei, Monica Migliori, Gianluca Musiu, Paladino Lavinia, Roberto Palermo, Silvio Pandolfi, Francesca Silvana Perilli, Riccardo Petrozzi, Giulio Pierotti, Pilara Sasha, Alessandro Pili, Alessandra Prandi, Angela Ricciardi, Francesco Rizzi, Stefania Rusconi, Osmar Santucho, Paolo Sesana, Ilaria Silvestri, Katia Sorrentino, Mimmo Strati, Martina Tamburello, Tardio Francesca, Francesca Tretto, Massimo Triggiani, Barbara Villa, Federico Viola, Violini Luca, Virgili Massimo, Omar Vitelli, Dimitri Winter, Matteo Zanotti, Alessandro Zurla |
Localization Japanese |
Translation |
Ubisoft K.K. |
Managing Director |
Steve Miller |
Sales & Marketing Senior Director |
Michael Morano |
Sales & Marketing Director |
Yoshihisa Tsuji |
PR Manager |
Ranko Fukui |
Release Management Director, Asia |
Titus Ou |
Release Management Manager |
Takashi Fujigaki |
Translation and Voice Recording |
Entalize co. |
Voice Talents |
Akari Higuchi, Atsuko Yuya, Atsuo Hasegawa, Atsushi Imaruoka, Atsuyoshi Miyazaki, Ayumi Tsunematsu, Biichi Sato, Binbin Takaoka, Chiaki Nagatomi, Chie Tamura, Daiki Yamashita, Daisuke Egawa, Eiji Miyashita, Eri Goda, Genki Sakuma, Go Shinomiya, Hana Takeda, Hideki Tanaka, Hiromichi Kogami, Hiroaki Okuda, Hiroaki Yoshida, Hiroko Kiso, Iori Nomizu, Jin Urayama, Junji Iki, Junko Oka, Kanehira Yamamoto, Kazumasa Nakamura, Keiichi Kuwabara, Keiichi Nakagawa, Keikō Sakai, Kenichiro Matsuda, Kenji Fukuda, Kenji Sugimura, Kensuke Sato, Kento Fujinuma, Kiyoshi Katsunuma, Koji Takeda, Kosuke Echigoya, Kozue Harashima, Kyo Yaoya, Mahiro Nishijima, Mari Adachi, Masaaki Ihara, Masafumi Kimura, Masashi Nogawa, Masashi Tamaki, Megumi Iwasaki, Mie Sonozaki, Miki Natsutani, Misato Tobari, Momoko Tahara, Nao Takamori, Naoki Bandō, Naoki Tamanoi, Nikray Farahnaz, Nobuko Nishimura, Ōki Sugiyama, Rei Igarashi, Robert Waterman, Rumi Ochiai, Ryoko Gi, Ryunosuke Watanuki, Ryuta Anzai, Saaya Tada, Sachie Hirai, Sachiko Okada, Saeko Zogo, Saki Aiya, Saori Terai, Sayaka Kinoshita, Seiro Ogino, Setsuji Sato, Shin Goto, Shinsuke Nagashima, Shisui Aoki, Shuichi Nisitani, Shunsuke Hasegawa, Suzuka Kimura, Takahiro Shimada, Takahiro Yoshino, Takanori Hoshino, Takayuki Nakatsukasa, Takayuki Sakazume, Takehiro Hasu, Takugo Iwakawa, Takurō Nakakuni, Teppei, Teruyuki Tanzawa, Toa Yukinari, Tomoaki Maedo, Tomoko Kobashi, Tomoko Usami, Toru Sakurai, Toshitaka Hirano, Tsuyoshi Kurosawa, Uko Tachibana, Urara Takano, Yasuhiro Kikuchi, Yasushi Iwaki, Yoshihito Sasaki, Yu Mizuno, Yu Seki, Yui Shimodaya, Yuki Masuda, Yuki Yagi, Yukiko Aruga, Yukiko Yao, Yukino Maruyama, Yukitoshi Tokumoto, Yuko Mikutsu, Yuko Noichi, Yuko Sasaki, Yumi Fukamizu, Yusuke Anai, Yuu Maeda, Yuichi Ishigami, Yuya Tajima, Yuzuka Nishikawa |
Localization Korean |
General Manager |
Sue Hong |
Release Manager |
Iris Choi, Wade Lim |
Senior Brand Manager |
Johnn Park |
Community Manager |
Andy Jang |
Digital Marketing Manager |
David Hwang |
Associate Brand Manager |
Chloe Kim |
Brand Manager Assistant |
Seohyun Park |
Translation |
Latis Global Communications |
Operation Manager (Latis Global) |
Sung Woo Kim (Latis Global) |
Team Manager (Latis Global) |
Je Hun Hong |
Project Manager (Latis Global) |
Hyun Jeong Kim |
Translators (Latis Global) |
Suk Young Lee, Eunbi Cho, JiWon Lee, Kyoungah Kim, Junhee Kim, Jun Ho Hur, Michael Kim |
Localization Latam |
Translation |
Pink Noise |
Lead Linguist |
Michelle Nicole Acevedo Kovacic |
Translation Project Manager (Pink Noise) |
Carlos Montilla Rodríguez |
Localization Manager (Pink Noise) |
Vanesa Potenzoni |
Voice Recording |
Pink Noise |
Pink Noise México Studio, Studio Manager |
Alejandro Gutiérrez Lizardi |
Pink Noise México Studio |
Jonathan Estrada |
Voice Talents |
Abraham Hersom Herrera Vega, Adriana Casas, Adriana Olmedo, Alan Fernando, Alan Prieto, Alberto Bernal, Alejandra de la Rosa, Alejandra Ley, Alejandria de los Santos, Alfonso Obregón, Alicia Velez, Alma Juárez, Ana Lobo, Anabel Méndez, Analiz Araujo Sanchez, Anette Ugalde, Angie Villa, Annie Rojas, Antonio Gálvez, Armando Guerrero, Azucena Miranda, Bere Vega, Beto Castillo, Betzabé Jara, Carlos Segundo, César Garduza, Christian Strempler, Circe Luna, Cony Madera, Cynthia Alfonzo, Dan Frausto, Dan Osorio, Daniel Lacy, Dante Jara, David Ramos, Diego Becerril, Elena Ramírez, Emmanuel Bernal, Enzo Fortuni, Erick Selim, Erika Rendón, Esteban Desco, Estefanía Piedra, Fernanda Robles, Gabriel Basurto, Gabriel Juárez, Gabriel Ortíz, Gaby Willer, Galo Balcázar, Geezuz González, Gerardo Alonso, Gerardo Reyero, Gerardo Vázquez, Gina Sánchez, Gisela Casillas, Idzi Dudkiewickz, Irina Índigo, Jaime Alberto Carrillo, Jared Mendoza, Javier Olguin, Jorge Ornelas, Jorge Roig Jr., Jose Antonio Toledano Ayala, José Luis Miranda, José Luis Rivera, José Luis Orozco, Julieta Rivera, Julio Bernal, Karina Altamirano, Katalina Muzquiz, Laura Torres, Leyla Rangel, Luis Alfonso Mendoza, Luis Leonardo Suárez, Lulu Arruti, Lupita Leal, Magda Giner, Manuel Campuzano, Manuel Pérez, Marcos Duarte, Mariana Ortiz, Mario Heras, Mauricio Pérez, Mayra Arellano, Miguel Ángel Leal, Miguel Ángel Ruíz, Milton Wolsh, Moisés Iván Mora, Mónica Villaseñor, Nicole Florencia, Óscar Flores, Oscar Garibay, Oscar Rangel, Pascual Meza, Paulina Soto, Pedro de Aguillon Jr., Pepe Toño Macías, Pepe Vilchis, Raúl Carballeda, Raúl Solo, Raymundo Armijo, Ricardo Bautista, Ricardo Hill, Ricardo Tejedo, Roberto Mendiola, Roberto Molina, Rodrigo Carralero, Rolando De Castro, Rona Fletcher, Rosalba Sotelo, Ruth Toscano, Salvador Reyes, Sara Souza, Sergio Bonilla, Sergio Gutiérrez, Sergio Morel, Susana Moreno, Tommy Rojas, Tony Rodriguez, Ulises Maynardo, Valentina Souza, Verónica López Treviño, Vianney Monroy, Victor Hugo Aguilar, Wendoline Flores, Wendy Malvarez, Yaha Lima, Yolanda Vidal, Yuliana Diaz |
Localization Romanian |
Translation |
Diana Alsobrook, Roxana-Mălina Chirilă, Maria-Manuela Stoicescu |
Localization Russian |
Translation |
QLOC S.A. |
Assistant Managers |
Oleg Eremchuk |
Project Editors |
Isabella Shakhova, Vasily Firsov |
Translators |
Sergey Rudakov, Vladimir Goryachev, Boris Shapiro, Andrey Mikhailov |
Voice Recording |
QLOC S.A. |
Voice Directors |
Anna Pankina, Ilona Shelkovaya |
Voice Talents |
Aleksander Matveev, Andrey Sipin, Elena Shulman, Mikhail Lukashov, Sergey Chikhachev, Varvara Chaban, Sergey Chonishvili, Olga Abramova, Valentina Abramova, Ekaterina Afrikantova, Alena Andronova, Sergey Annenkov, Vladimir Antipov, Denis Balandin, Ilya Barabanov, Darya Belousova, Denis Bgavin, Svetlana Bogatskaya, Maria Borisova, Ivan Bychkov, Elena Chebaturkina, Vadim Chernobelsky, Maxim Dakhnenko, Ekaterina Demakova, Pavel Dorofeev, Alexander Doronin, Eduard Dvinskikh, Karina Dymont, Konstantin Elchaninov, Anton Eldarov, Daniil Eldarov, Natalia Fischuk, Denis Fomin, Vladimir Golitsyn, Natalia Grebenkina, Veronika Isaeva, Ramilya Iskander, Lina Ivanova, Pavel Kipnis, Irina Kireeva, Bella Ko, Anton Kolesnikov, Vladislav Kopp, Ekaterina Kulikova, Pavel Kuzmin, Polina Kuzminskaya, Ivan Lakshin, Sergey Lanbamin, Vladimir Levashev, Yulia Lobanova, Ekaterina Miroshnikova, Larisa Nekipelova, Denis Nekrasov, Zhanna Nikonova, Oleg Novikov, Ekaterina Novoidarskaya, Maria Ovchinnikova, Vladimir Palyanitsa, Gleb Petrov, Sergey Potapov, Pavel Pudan, Filipp Savinkov, Daria Semenova, Ekaterina Semenova, Mikhail Shklovsky, Inga Smetanina, Roman Staburov, Mikhail Stankevich, Igor Staroseltsev, Denis Stroev, Andrey Sukhov, Roman Sviridenko, Elena Terekhova, Stanislav Tikunov, Evgeniya Vagan, Diomid Vinogradov, Ekaterina Vinogradova, Vasilisa Voronina, Irina Yakovleva, Ivan Zharkov, Oleg Zima, Marina Zubanova, Olga Zubkova |
Voice Recording Post-Processing |
Maxim Platov |
Voice Recording Verification |
Andrey Moshkov, Anna Baricheva, Dmitry Kiyatkin |
Localization Traditional And Simplified Chinese |
Managing Director |
Julius Witz |
Brand Managers |
Disc Tang, Duck Chiang |
Marketing Officer |
Seven Lee |
Marketing Executive |
Rika Fung |
Sales and Marketing Manager |
Ashley Wu |
Sales Coordinator |
Elsa Wong |
Release Manager |
Dabe Chang |
Localization Coordinators |
Veaper Chen, Rivet Chiu |
Translation |
Play4Fun Co. Ltd. |
Proofreader |
Chiki Chen |
Translators |
Debbie Chu, Shin-Yi Lin, Ian Liu, Kinga Wang, Valeria Wang |
Localization Spanish |
Lead Linguist |
Manuel Mata Álvarez-Santullano |
Linguists |
Abel Funcia Santaella, Judit Tur Cladera, Carlos Lacasa Martín |
Translation Project Manager (Pink Noise) |
Carlos Montilla Rodríguez |
Localization Manager (Pink Noise) |
Vanesa Potenzoni |
Voice Talents |
Abraham Aguilar Anegón, Adelaida López, Adolfo Moreno, Aitor González, Alfonso Manjavacas, Álvaro Ramos, Amparo Bravo, Ángel Amorós, Antonio Esquivias, Beatriz Berciano, Maria Begona Hernando Quintana, Carlos Kaniowsky, Catherina Martínez, Cholo Moratalla, Coral Balas, Cristina Yuste, Danaí Jiménez Querol, Eva Díez, Felicidad Barrio, Fernando Elegido González-Quevedo, Frank Gálvez, Gabi Jiménez, Inés Blázquez, Iñaki Crespo, Isabel Donate López, Isabel Fernández Avanthay, Jesús Barreda, Jesús Carrasco, Jesús Maniega, Jordi Estupiña, José Escobosa, Juan Luís Rovira, Laura Carrero, Lidia Zorrilla, Lourdes Montes, María del Mar Jorcano, Margot Lago, María Jesús Nieto, Mayte Mira, Mayte Torres, Mercedes Espinosa, Miguel Ángel Aijón, Nagore Germes, Pilar Puebla, Ramon Gonzalez Goyanes, Raúl Lara, Sandra Jara, Sandra Villa García, Sara Polo, Sergio Liébana Romero, Silvia Sarmentera, Susana Cantos Cabrera, Txema Moscoso, Vera Bosch Moreno, Vicente Gil |
Localization Swedish |
Translations Project Manager |
Vincent Leeuw |
Translators |
Anna Wärn |
Localization Polish |
Localization |
Gamekeeper |
External Studios China - Artcoding CO., LTD |
Props Artist |
Bao Jian Hui, Chen Bin Qi, Jin Yu Zhu, Li Min, Tang Ri, Teng Hui, Wei Tao, Wu Kuan Hong, Yang Bo, Zhou Yun Hui |
External Studios China - Alchemy (Shanghai) Information Technology CO., LTD |
BD Director |
Han Lian Xi |
BD Manager |
Wang Ya Qin |
Art Director |
Qu Xiang Feng |
Project Manager |
Tao Ni Di |
Lead Artist |
Zhang Jun Gang |
Props Artist |
Cen Wen Wen, Chen Zhan, Chen Si, Chen Xiao Feng, Cui Xiao Jiang, Jiang Ren Jie, Jiang Ying, Li Meng Nan, Li Min, Liang Hong Wei, Liu Lian, Liu Lu Lu, Liu Wen Jun, Liu Yu Hang, Ma Dui Long, Pan Xin Ying, Ren Hui Hui, Ren Xiao Yu, Jiadong Shen, Tang Shan Chuan, Wang Shu Ting, Wang Xiao Cong, Xie Hao Yang, Yao Yi Ying, Yi Jian Jun, Zang Yan Sheng, Zhang Yi, Zhang Yi Jun, Zhao Liang, Zhao Meng Meng, Zhao Yi Fan, Zheng Zheng, Zhou Zheng Hao, Zhu Shi Hao |
External Studios China - Blackstream Interactive Entertainment CO., LTD. |
Project Manager |
Guo Yuan Yuan, Lu Min Hua |
Artist Leader |
Bai Xin, Chen Bin, Chen Cheng Jiu, Shu Jun, Tian Yu, Xu Bo Wen |
Concept Artist |
Ou Yuan Xiang, Wang Xiao Tong |
Props Artist |
Che Shu Xian, Chen Ke Chun, Dai Jia Guo, Deng Fan Zhi, Chong Guo, Gu Wei Qi, Han Yi, Hui Yao, Jiang He, Jun Feng, Liang Lei, Lin Zhi Wei, Liu Chang, Liu Chen Chen, Liu Huiling, Liu Yuan, Luo Si Zhou, Ou Jian Hua, Sun Jia Rui, Sun Wen Chang, Wang An Zhong, Wang Lu, Wang Tao, Wang Xiao Mei, Wang Yao Bin, Wang Yong Lu, Wei Zong Kai, Wen Jia Le, Wu Wen Ze, Xu Si Cong, Jia Yi Yang, Yang Jian, Yin Wan, Zeng Wei (F), Zeng Wei (M), Zhang Run Jia, Zhang Xiao Dong, Zhou Mao Kang, Zou Jia Qian |
External Studios China - Mineloader Software |
VP, Director Of Art Production |
Xu Zhen |
Producer |
Wang Wei, Li Shen, Xiang Peng Ju, Zhu Xin Miao |
Associate Producer |
Gao Xin, Haijiang Hu, Zeng Min |
Production Manager |
Guo Cong, Guo Yong Chao, Yin Bo Tao, Zhang Yang |
Production Assistant |
Liu Wei, You Wen Yi |
Lead Concept Artist |
Guan Jian |
Concept Artist |
Tu Chuan Hao, Xie Yi Ming, Zhao Lei, Zhou Jun Wen |
Lead Model Artist |
Bing Chanchan, Cui Zhi Ming, Dong Shen, Gao Yu, Guo Jing, Han Yue Xin, He Kun, Li Jun Pei, Li Yun Li, Liu Peng Kun, Ma Jia Wen, Teng Zhen Yi, Tian Feng, Yang Jian Ping, Yu Ning, Zhang Le, Zhang Zhen Yu |
Model Artist |
Bi Long Wen, Chen Chen, Chen Mei, Chen Qi Lin, Chen Xi Zhong, Chen Ya Dong, Chi Ze Hua, Cui Tian Le, Cui Yue Ying, Dai Fei Li, Ding Fan Ya, Du Hao, Feng Kun, Feng Shu Yu, Feng Xiao Liang, Gao Yang, Gong Li, He Hai Tong, Huang Jun Huan, Huang YiQi, Jia Cun Bai, Jia Feng Yu, Jiao Hong Rui, Kang Kai, Li Fei, Li Jian, Li Ning, Qiu Jian Ping, Li Shao Hua, Li Yang, Li Zhen Han, Li Zi Ran, Liang Xin Yue, Liu Fei, Liu Na, Liu Xiang, Liu Yang, Liu Yang Zi, Lv Yao Qiang, Ma Li, Ma Xi Wen, Mei Ya, Meng Qing Ran, Shen Chang You, Sheng Jia, Zhongpeng Shi, Song Yan, Su En Yu, Sui Yi, Sun Ke Xin, Sun Ting Ting, Sun Yi Heng, Tang Guo Xu, Tang Hai Tao, Tang Jian Ming, Wang Chen Xu, Wang Cheng Lin, Wang Fang, Wang Fang Di, Wang Hao Yu, Wang Hong Qiang, Wang Li Yuan, Wang Xiao Xing, Wang Xin Chun, Wang Xin Gang, Wang Xing Lei, Wang Xu, Wei Zheng, Xing Yun Xia, Xu Xin Hong, Yan Han, Yang Chen Xi, Yang Jun Kai, Yin Bo Tao, Yu Yong Sheng, Zeng Dan, Zhang Chao, Zhang Hui, Zhang Qi, Zhang Wei, Zhang Yue, Zhao Chuan Xu, Yan Zhao, Zhou Bao Peng, Zhou Fan, Zhu Dun Bo, Zhu Jun Quan |
Lead Animator |
Wang Peng |
Animator |
Gao Jun Li, Liu Jia, Liu Li, Wang Bao Shun, Wang Cheng Long, Wang Di, Wang Zhao Liang |
External Studios China - NXA Studios |
Project Manager |
Jolly Zheng |
Character Artist |
Dalin Liu, Li Yu Cheng, Xu Dian Xing, Yang Dongmei |
External Studios China - Snark |
Art Director |
Yi Jun Fan |
Project Coordinator |
Dai Wen Xi, Jiang Li, Liang Xiao, Liao Huan |
Art Lead |
Liu Sen, Luo Wei Guang |
Concept Artist |
Wang Miao |
Character Artist |
Du Zhan Duo, Feng Bei, Guo Chao Yu, Hu Cheng Peng, Huang Gui Yang, Jiang Da Shuang, Lei Ding Lun, Luo Yong Hai, Meng Si Yan, Rui Hai Yang, Shuai Ke, Wang Jing Yu, Wang Yu Shan, Xie Guang Mei, Zeng Rui, Zhang Li Xue, Zhu Jia Hao |
External Studios China - Adia Entertainment LTD. |
President & CEO |
Yaming Di |
Business Operations |
James Lowe |
Chief Art Director |
Bruce Long |
Concept Production Director |
Jason Li |
Character Production Director |
Danny Li |
Props Production Director |
Max Fang |
Production Manager |
Alex Zhang, Jocelyn Huang |
Concept Artists |
Ge Cheng Peng, Leng Shuang Cheng, Liu Chong Xiao, Mei Han Wen, Xia Yu, Xu Shuang Yue, Ye Dong, Zhai Meng, Zhang Bo Hai, Zhang Liang Liang, Cai Jun, Dong Zijie, Gao Jing, Gu Shao Jie, Ji Zi He, Jiang Shan, Kong Wei Kang, Lan Zhao, Li Pengpeng, Liao Jing Yi, Shen Cong, Sun Jing, Kun Wang, Wang Rui, Wu Yue, Xia Meng Meng, Xu Qing Ping, Zhang Su Jing He, Zhang Xiu Yun, Zhang Yuan Yuan, Zhou Jing, Zhu Shou Yue |
Lead Rigger |
Joy Li |
Riggers |
Li Xing Yuan, Xiao Qian |
Prop Artists |
Chen Chen, Chen Jun, Chen Tao, Gong Wen Xin, Chen Guo Hua, Huang Xiao Gui, Jia Zhong Lei, Li Gang, Hao Yuan, Lou Fei, Lu Jie Yun, Pan Linlin, Wu Yu Song, Yan You Wei, Yi San Kun |
External Studios China - Concept Art House |
BD Manager |
Cathy Chen |
Project Manager |
Katharine Zhang |
Character Artist |
Ken Chou, KJ Yu |
Props Artist |
Carsa Yue, Danny Dai, Jizuo Tang, Tiger Lee, Wade Zhang, Ware Li, Wayne Wu, Zach Hou, Zhe Yang |