Mafia: Definitive Edition
aka:
Mafia: Complete Edition
Moby ID: 150805
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation Now add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Windows credits (2020)
1,886 people (1,824 professional roles, 62 thanks) with 2,150 credits.
Hangar 13: Studio Leadership |
|
---|---|
President & CCO | W. Haden Blackman |
Chief Operating Officer | Matthew Urban |
Studio Head, Hangar 13 Brno | Roman Hladík |
Studio Head, Hangar 13 Brighton | Nick Baynes |
Studio Technical Director | Jan Kratochvíl |
Studio Audio Director | Matt Bauer |
Hangar 13: Mafia Leadership |
|
Game Director | Alex Cox |
Lead Producer | Devin Hitch |
Senior Producer | Viliam Korbel |
Cinematic Director | Tomáš Hřebíček |
Art Director | Petr Motejzík |
Technical Art Director | Jiří Bičík |
Associate Art Director | Vít Selinger |
Hangar 13: Global Production |
|
Head of Production: Brighton | Michael Rouse |
Head of Production: Novato | Marianne Monaghan |
Head of Production: Brno | Tomáš Hřebíček |
Global Art Producer | Lisa Kapitsas |
Senior Producers | Mark Friesen, Mel Ward |
Producer | Nicole Sandoval |
Hangar 13: Mafia Production |
|
Senior Producer | Michal Rašovský |
Associate Producers | Kristýna Drápalová, Lucie Hornofová, Alice Labat-Chaure |
Cinematic Associate Producer | Alexander Konstantinos Pondikas |
Production Assistant | Lucie Hudecová |
Senior Development Assistant | Anna Radak |
Development Assistant | Sam Neal |
Outsourcing Producer | Michal Drtina |
Outsourcing Managers | Eva Agricolová, Daniel Pinto, Bernardo Ruas |
Junior Outsourcing Coordinators | Anastasia Efimova, Michaela Kramplová |
Hangar 13: Gameplay Engineering |
|
Project Lead Engineer | Martin Brandstätter |
Senior Engineers | Karel Hála, Lenka Šnajdrhonsova |
Associate Engineer | Rikhardur Bjarni Einarsson |
Hangar 13: Render Engineering |
|
Lead Engineers | Martin Sobek, Jiří Štempin |
Senior Engineers | Brad Blanchard, Pavel Hradský, Petr Smílek |
Engineers | Wouter de Graaff, Tomáš Růžička, Niels Wouters |
Junior Engineer | Jozef Kobrtek |
Hangar 13: Platform Engineering |
|
Lead Engineer | Emmanuel Beau |
Engineer | Vojtěch Grunseisen |
Associate Engineers | Jiří Richter, Adam Fořt |
Hangar 13: Build System Engineering |
|
Principal Engineer | Luboš Kresta |
Engineer | Dmitry Hrabov |
Build Systems Administrator | Bogdan Cososchi |
Hangar 13: Mafia Engine |
|
Technical Directors | Michal Janáček, Jan Kratochvíl |
Lead Engineers | Lubomír Dekan, Christopher Flynn, Pete Hobson, Tomas Jelinek |
Senior Engineers | Arzin Chibber, Pavel Dlouhý, Steve Dykes, Jiří Holba, Gael Huber, Lukáš Krížik, Jiří Krouzil, Jennifer Lear, Lukáš Lipčák, John Lynk, Oscar Monge, Jan Nohavica, Tomáš Pastýřík, Michal Pavelka, Ravi Teja Sanampudi, Gyula Szentirmay, Roman Truhlář |
Engineer | Ferdinand Fayollet |
Data Scientist | Jan Marshall |
Hangar 13: Design |
|
Project Lead Designer | Ondřej Vévoda |
Senior Systems Designer | Prakash Choraria |
Systems Designer | Ondřej Nečásek |
World Designers | Mitchel de Koning, Dmitry Makarenko |
Hangar 13: Mission Design |
|
Project Lead Mission Designer | Chris Green |
Lead Mission Designers | David Riegel, Adam Różycki, Josh Zammit |
Mission Designers | Morgan Goin, Christopher Reed, Jonathon Wilson |
Associate Mission Designers | Theodore Hilhorst, Tom Jackson, Alain Marchino, Georgie McDaniel |
Hangar 13: Narrative |
|
Narrative Director & Lead Writer | W. Haden Blackman |
Senior Writer | Will Porter |
Radio Writer | Matthew Aitken |
Additional Writing | Scarlett Sinclair |
Hangar 13: User Interface |
|
Senior UI/UX Designers | Julia Radulska, Keith Morris-Peters |
UI/UX Consultant | Brian Rouleau |
Hangar 13: Mission Art |
|
Project Lead Mission Artist | Jakub Vavřík |
Senior Environment Artists | Matt Del Vecchio (DV), Bert Ruiter, Jan Šnajdrhons, Elise Verhagen |
Environment Artists | Maurizio Barabani, Anil Isbilir, Alper Işler, Jakub Smíšek, Dimitrios Vallas |
Junior Environment Artists | Vojtěch Cahlìk, Jan Fidler, Jakub Vaja |
Hangar 13: Environment Art |
|
Project Lead Environment Artist | Michal Dřímalka |
Lead Artist | Pavel Tretera |
Senior Environment Artists | Boleslav Doboš, Jan Hlavatý, Jiří Koten, Michael Williamson |
Environment Artists | Adrian Sauco Monlat, Tahnee Peterson-Stuart |
Junior Environment Artist | Petr Dostál |
Hangar 13: Technical Art |
|
Project Lead Technical Artist | Radim Doleček |
Principal Technical Artist | Toby Harrison-Banfield |
Senior Technical Artists | Petr Čapek, Tomáš Faigl, Jan Marvánek, Pavel Křupala, Geert De Cnodder |
Technical Artists | Jiří Hajny, Jiří Kletečka |
World Data Technicians | Filip Navrátil, Matěj Ptáček |
Hangar 13: Vehicle Art |
|
Project Lead Vehicle Artist | Milan Šaffek |
Senior Vehicle Artist | Andrej Schneidgen |
Hangar 13: Character Art |
|
Project Lead Character Artist | Rohit Singh |
Senior Character Artists | Mustafa Taşkın, David Vacek, Sander Flisijn |
Character Artists | Rafael Michael Hayduk, Nikita Nanako, Rudolf Turiak, Caterina Zamai |
Character TD | Stefano Susco, Štěpán Končelík |
Hangar 13: Visual Effects |
|
VFX Artist | Tomáš Opluštil |
Hangar 13: Concept Art |
|
Senior Concept Artist | Martin Tomori |
Hangar 13: Lighting |
|
Lead Lighting Artist | Roman Hladík |
Lighting Artist | Jiří Koten |
Junior Lighting Artist | Jan Orlík, Peter Eliáš |
Hangar 13: Animation |
|
Project Lead Animation | Tomáš Sedlák |
Senior Animators | Petr Kopecký, Martin Koutný, Michal Opitz, Daniel Ulrich, Kishan Rathod |
Animators | Laura Coops, Pradnyasari Widyaputri, Laura Guill Romero, Gonzalo Dénis Aguirre, Frederick Iyela, Petr Jindra, Patrick Kodde, Kiran Nageshwaraiah, Himanshu Sharma |
Junior Animators | Bas Kessels, Irene Paoletti |
Technical Animator | Michaela Kvašnovská |
Principal Facial Animator | Saumik Banerjee |
Motion Capture Animator | Mateusz Kuriata |
Hangar 13: Cinematics |
|
Project Cinematics Lead | Martin Mejzlík |
Senior Cinematic Editor | Jiří Alán |
Cinematic Editors | Petr Adamec, Jakub Knápek |
Cutscene Editors | Tomislav Čečka, Filip Novak, Jorge Guillermo Rodríguez Ortega, Jan Špaček |
Junior Cutscene Animators | Gabriel Hencz, Jan Herajt, Michal Navrátil, Michal Oravec |
Hangar 13: Audio |
|
Lead Audio Designers | Petr Klimunda, Alex Saba |
Sound Designers | Pavel Smělý, Bryan Ploof |
Senior Audio Designer | Hywel Payne |
Lead Audio Designer | Amaury Evra |
Hangar 13: Quality Assurance |
|
QA Lead | Jakub Marušák |
Senior QA Technician | Michael Švestka |
QA Technicians | Jindřich Kotula, Ondřej Petr, Jiří Schwertschal |
Development Assistants | Lukáš Antl, Stanislav Bičan, Michal Bula, Pavol Debnár, Kristýna Hrabalová, Michal Rychetník, Antonín Meier, Jiří Počárovský, Karel Veselý, Kryštof Lexa, Matej Mištík, Michal Vaško, Miloš Cholava, Sabina Bagárová, Lukáš Grygar, Jiří Fišer |
Hangar 13: Internship |
|
Junior Concept Artists | Peter Eliáš, Anita Tabaczkiewicz |
Junior Animator | Michael Vystavěl |
Junior Software Engineers | Zion Lazou, Tom van Waas |
Junior World Designer | Dominik Konečný |
Hangar 13: Design Support |
|
Game Director | Adam D. Bormann |
Lead Gameplay Designer | Cecil Carthen Jr. |
AI Director | Sergio Ocio Barriales |
Hangar 13: Environment Art Support |
|
Associate Art Director | Petr Záveský |
Art Director | Guy Mills |
Senior Environment Artist | Jan Dobrovolný |
Junior Environment Artist | Markus Pichler |
Hangar 13: Character Art Support |
|
Lead Character Artists | Tomáš Mádr, Ivan Rylka |
Character TD | Sarah Hull |
Hangar 13: Cinematics Support |
|
Associate Art Director | Valentin Wirth |
Hangar 13: Animation Support |
|
Animators | Jozephina Petronella Maria Makker, Carla Prada |
Hangar 13: Novato Studio |
|
HR Manager | Daniella Gutierrez |
Hangar 13: Brno Studio |
|
Senior Manager | Alena Filová |
Office Manager | Tomáš Hocek |
Associate Office Manager | Eleonora Krůtová |
HR Manager | Kristýna Křížová |
HR Generalist | Lucie Ovčáčková |
Senior Accountant | Jana Romanová |
Junior Accountant / Payroll Specialist | Michaela Nečková |
Finance Assistant | Jiřina Valčuhová |
Administrative Assistant | Petruše Langová |
Recruitment Manager | Jakub Skoumal |
Recruiter | Lenka Polachová |
IT Supervisor | Filip Šafář |
Senior Systems Engineer | Radek Trojan |
Systems Administrator | Jaroslav Šašinka |
Junior Systems Administrator | Jan Zahradník |
Senior NOC Manager | Václav Doležal |
NOC Supervisor | Simon Pitel |
NOC Operators | Maroš Bočkai, Andrej Káčer, Josef Klíma, Štěpán Ryčl |
NOC Support | Tomáš Jankůj |
Hangar 13: Brighton Studio |
|
Operations Director | Rebecca Sampson |
Facilities Assistant | Christina Aslanidou |
System Administrators | Stuart Godbolt, Steve Hunter |
HR Director | Soraya Hafflar |
HR Coordinator | Michelle Mahoney |
Director of Recruitment | Paul Collins |
Recruitment Coordinator | Bryony Jones |
Senior Studio Recruiter | Alex Clarke |
Recruiters | Natasha Cluskey, Adrian Garrick |
Hangar 13: Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Laurent Gorga, Andrew Wilson, Jan Zámečník, Tomáš Dočkal, Anaïs Labat, Adem Kader, Adam Kruták, David Uloyan, Nela Bobová, Ondrej Tvrdý, Rick Pasqualone, Kelly Mangerino Ferry, Dominik Regec, Danylo Tyupa, Pèter Màlnai, Jason Miller, Kegan Chau, All other H13 Developers |
Hangar 13: Mafia Babies |
|
Mafia Babies | Eva Hradská, Elsa Opitz, Karolína Knápková, Willow Aurora Zammit, Lukáš Doleček, Arthur Cox, Matyáš Dřímalka, Tobias Šnajdrhons, Viktorie Grunseisenová |
Music |
|
Original Score Composed by | Jesse Harlin |
Orchestrator | Carl Rydlund |
Score Mixed by | Matt Bauer |
Music Assistant | Madison Denbrock |
Midi Transcription | Simon Petersson |
Additional Audio |
|
Sound Designer | Michel Marchant |
Performance Capture |
|
Lead Performance Director | Darragh O'Farrell |
Assistant VO Performance Director | Nicole Sandoval |
Performance Capture: Cast |
|
Tommy Angelo | Andrew Bongiorno |
Don Salieri | Glenn Taranto |
Frank Colletti | Steven Oliver |
Sam | Don DiPetta |
Paulie | Jeremy Luke |
Don Morello | Saul Stein |
Sergio Morello Jr | Matt Borlenghi |
Detective Norman | Dameon J. Clarke |
Ralphy | Ward Roberts |
Vincenzo | Paul Tassone |
Sarah Angelo | Bella Popa |
Lucas Bertone | Tommy Beck |
Luigi | Robert Catrini |
Carlo | Joe Chambrello |
Salvatore | Jordi Caballero |
William Gates | Myko Olivier |
Billy | Jarrett Sleeper |
Johnny | Jason Kyle |
Joey Cracker | Guy Nardulli |
Lou | Kenny Lorenzetti |
Dino | Anthony Bonaventura |
Priest | Gene Scandur |
Councilor Ghilotti | Paul Ghiringhelli |
Pepe | Bobby Thomas |
Michelle | Maggie McGovern |
March | Stefanie Stevens |
Doctor | Ryan Drummond |
Waitress | Lyndsy Kail |
Pilot | Anthony Cistaro |
John | Aaron Wilton |
Vito | Rick Pasqualone |
Additional Cinematic Cast | AJ Kirsch, Eddie Johnson, Ray Carbonel, Tyler McKenna, Randy Blair, Ethan Minor, Ricky Del Rosario, Ed Kahana, Allen Pontes, Christina Savala, Tiffany Wong, Sanjar Taromi, Joseph O'Malley, Riley Rios, Lindsey Wei |
Voice Over Performance | Abby Trott, A.J. LoCascio, Alex Désert, Ally Johnson, Amelia Borella, André Sogliuzzo, Andrew Morgado, Annie Wood, Barbara Goodson, Benjamin Diskin, Carlo Rota, Carolyn Ratteray, Charlie Schlatter, Chris Edgerly, Chris Parson, Christian Rummel, Dan Hagen, David B. Mitchell, David Boat, Dina Morone, Dustin Rubin, Dylan Silver, Elaine Ng, Henri Lubatti, James Taku Leung, Jason Kaye, Jason Palmer, Jay Preston, Jeff Schine, John DeLuca, Jon Bailey, Kiff VandenHeuvel, Luciano Palermi, Mark Gagliardi, Mark Allan Stewart, Matt Lowe, Matt Yang King, Matthew Wolf, Michael Gough, Michael Schwalbe, Michelle Wong, Mira Furlan, Naomi Grossman, Neil Kaplan, Noah Blake, Shondalia White, Stephen Stanton, Vernee Watson Johnson, Vincent Green, Zachary Gordon |
Illusion Softworks 2002 |
|
Illusion Softworks 2002 | Petr Vochozka, Lukáš Kuře, Dan Doležel, Denis Černý, Vladimír Šimůnek, Tomáš Hřebíček, Pavel Čížek, Daniel Vávra, David Šemík, Pavel Tretera, Pavel Brzák, Radek Pešl, Martin Brandstätter, Daniel Čapek, Jiří Pop, Václav Král, Radek Ševčík, Tomáš Blaho, Pavel Dlouhý, Aleš Borek, Marek Rabas, Miroslav Ondruš, Tomáš Štěpánek, Roman Hladík, Jan Straka, Michal Mach, Milan Šaffek, Pavel Procházka, Jan Žatecký, Benedikt Záhora, Aleš Filka, Michal Beran, Pavel Grim, Radek Marek, Eduard Doležal, Martin Duda, Michal Babjár, Karel Matějka, Patrik Marek, Zbyněk Trávnický, Štěpán Prokop, Martin Dvořák, Tomáš Sedlák, Josef Vašek, Jiří Alán, Jan Konečný, Zdeněk Ratajský, Kateřina Svobodová, Petra Hřebíčková, Martin Šebela, Karel Malčík, Vojtěch Malčík, Jiří Puchýř, Michal Chovanec, Petr Klimunda, Jan Absolín, Vladimír Nečas, Jiří Matouš, Libor Kvasnička, Michal Axmann, Viktor Procházka, Jan Kittler, Jiří Vašek, František Sitárik, Vladimír Šenflok, Petr Baláš, Tomáš Bezděk, Jindřich Průša, Jiří Dočkal, Petr Olšanský, Tomáš Hocek, Jan Krčmář, Adam Klemens, Jiří Zobač, Vladimír Fila |
Climax Studios |
|
Chief Executive Officer | Simon Gardner |
Design Director | Rhys Cadle |
Art Director | Saul Marchese |
Senior Producer | Teppei Otsuka |
Associate Producer | Raees Mir |
Lead Designer | Ian Hudson |
Senior Designer | Thomas Cherubin |
Designers | Bogdan Dumitriu, Eric Drößiger |
Lead Artist | Scott Church |
Senior Artist | Ray Grinaway |
UI Artist | Susanne A. Ellingsen |
Red Kite |
|
Red Kite | Alastair Paterson, Andrew Greensmith, Dan Moody, David Hoskins, David Roberts, David Smith, Helen Andrzejowska, James Banton, Joshua Marshall, Neil Dodwell, Nick Chilvers, Simon Iwaniszak, Yannick Richeux, Tim Webster |
AMC Studio RO |
|
Production Specialist | Alexandru Chinschi |
Business Development | Vlad Alexandru |
Lead Character Artist | Andrei Bradu |
Senior Character Artists | Eduard Fleissig, Sergiu Adrian Semenescu |
Character Artists | Andrei Bejan, Liliana Aldica, Madalina Pomparau, Ovidiu Bejan, Ovidiu Enache, Vanessa Romascanu, Virginia Bontas |
Tech Artist | Andrei Radoi |
d3t |
|
Development Director | Stephen Powell |
Head of Studio | Richard Badger |
Art Manager | Louise Andrew |
Associate Producer | Michael Bishop |
Senior Artists | Jeremy Ramsay, Woody Stables |
Artists | Ben Sparrow, Dan Hutchinson, Hollie Sheppard |
Fanatic Games |
|
Quality Control | Jiří Huňa |
Environment Artists | Kamil Mlčák, Miroslav Halfar, Jakub Tesárek, Tomáš Grussmann, Jan Kozelský, René Bača, Jan Křenek, Jiří Rozsypal, Martin Safka, Radim Skoupý, Rudo Turiak, Tomáš Búran, Vítek Kurečka |
Noise Artillery |
|
Producer | Marek Hollý |
Environment Artists | Marcel Stanković, Miroslav Kolárik, Lukáš Čuba |
Snappers Systems |
|
Lead Artist | Galal Mohey |
CTO | Yasser El-Sherbiny |
Producer | Esraa Saber |
3D Artists | Abdelrahman Shebl, Ahmed AbdElSatar Salim, Mohamed Khalaf, Mohamed Khalil, Mohamed Yehia, Osama Ramdan |
Developers | Ahmed Hashem, Hazem Magdy |
Scythgames |
|
Lead Vehicle Artist | Evgeny Kopystyrynskyy |
Lead Environment Artist | Pavel Tomaschuk |
Lead Character Artist | Alexander Melnik |
Character Artist | Dmytro Danylov |
Vehicle Artists | Serhii Klymenko, Daniil Dobrunov, Olexandr Dombrovsky, Kateryna Shedova, Maksym Hirko, Anton Melnyk |
Concept Artists | Daniil Dobrunov, Olexandr Dombrovsky, Roman Bordeniuk, Serhii Klymenko |
Environment Artists | Volodymyr Hashchyshyn, Anatoliy Sipko, Pavlo Litvin, Anton Melnyk, Dmitro Oliynik |
3Bohemians |
|
Managing Director | David Toušek |
Producer | Marek Toušek |
Body Animators | Helmy Medriansyah, Saeed Moradi, Srinivasan Sundararman, Tanay Chatterjee, Pavan Kumar, Sudipta Bagchi |
Face Animators | Bishow Gurung, Thiago Conceicao, Jessica Gonzales, Javier Barriola, Aman Bhanot |
Faceware Animator | Oliver Vršanský |
Rendeo |
|
3D Lead Artist | Radim Bačík |
3D Environment Artists | Roman Jahoda, Radek Hrabal, Igor Švajda, Radim Bačík, Dan Rožański, Igor Stojanov, František Buszek, Bagus Gunarso, Raimundas Feruliovas, Saad Omar Hayat |
Eastworks |
|
Producer | Rudolf Staruch |
Lead 3D Artists | Lukáš Chrapek, Vladimir Tokarev |
Senior 3D Artists | Peter Lesko, Kateřina Habrová, Anton Miroshnychenko, Boris Begala, Egor Marchenko, Eugene Grishin |
3D Artists | Anton Malukhov, Roman Maganov, Sergey Mushtagov, Dmitry Arkhangelsky, Antonio Madeiros |
Cubic Motion |
|
Producer | Adam Pilkington |
Animation Director | Adam Walton |
Animation Technical Director | Gary Evans |
Tracking Manager | Niall Selman |
Senior Pipeline Engineer | Duncan Skertchly |
Animation Pipeline Engineer | Sam Whelan |
Lead Animator | Christopher Fraser |
Senior Animator | Paige Thornton |
Animators | Akthar Hussain, Arjun Nijjar, Danny Potter, David Street, Derek Ho, Eunji Yun, Gemma Hanley, Jordan Griffiths, Max Street-Mellor, Mia Rogers, Ross Roberts, Scott Pryme, Stuart Williams |
Lead Motion Tracker | Katya Owu |
Motion Tracks | Alastair Shaw, Alex Huzar, Dan Nelson, Ian Webster, Jonathan Padmore, Kamila Szwemin, Lauren Romans, Liam Kennedy, Louis Allen, Luke Hignett, Reece Thomas |
Technicolor |
|
VP - Creative, Animation & Games | Owen Hurley |
VP - Business Development | Kristy Scanlan |
Head of Production | Kumar Chandrasekaran |
Supervising Producer | Prithi Amarnath |
Department Director | Selvam Venkatesan |
Supervisor | Praveenkumar PS |
Sr. Artists | Manmohan Kumar Sharma, Ganesh HM, Hari Krishna Pabbaraju, Narayana Murthy, Venkatesh Sunkara, John Paul, Kotha Venkatesh, Sivakumar.T, Sujit Rai |
Artists | Kamlesh Jain, Mandapaka Swarnabala, Kasi Medidi, Hussain Basha D, Seshu Mallipudi, Hohit Balyan, Muralidharan Ravi, Manivannan A, Prashant Dewangan, Jyotirmay Sahu, Debabrata Das, Boni Shyam Kumar, Kiran Ahlawat, Maddu Navin Kumar, Bala Venkatesh, K Uma Shankar, Devendra Kahar |
Jr. Artists | Supratim Chaudhury, Payel Dutta, Rasika Avinash Kshirsagar, Lohit Chinthala, Shubhranil Roy, Harshita S, Ranjeet Kumar, Faizal Khan, Chandrahas Tanguturi, Abhilash KM |
Line Producer | Srinivas Prasad Jidagam |
Production Manager | Vishal Anand Kandukuri |
Production Coordinator | Kranthi Kumar Katikaneni |
Production Assistant | Premalatha Vairavanathan |
Studio Rouleau Inc |
|
UI Scripting | Brian Rouleau |
Other Outsourcing Teams |
|
2D Artists | Jiří Světinský, Mikuláš Podprocký |
Character Artist | František Resl |
Mocap Actors | Aleš Blažej, David Karas |
Vehicle Artist | David Uloyan |
Cutscene Editors | Pavla Novotná, Pavel Šimek |
Additional Combat Design | Joseph Quadara (Recurver) |
Localization Voice Actors |
|
Czech Actors | Alexej Pyško, Ludvík Král, Marcel Vašinka, Dalimil Klaplka, Milan Slepička, Petr Rychlý, Radek Hoppe, Luděk Čtvrtlík, Marek Vašut, Radovan Vaculík, Lucie Pernetová, Jakub Saic, Martin Zahálka, Klára Sedláčková Oltová, Natálie Topinková, Otmar Brancuzský, Libor Hruška, Bohdan Tůma, František Kreuzmann, Marek Libert, Petr Neskusil, Jana Mařasová, Barbora Munzarová, Jan Vondráček, Michal Holán, Jaroslav Horák, Riccardo Rovatti, Eva Spoustová, Radka Stupková, Jaroslava Pokorná, Zuzana Ščerbová, Jirí Bábek, Zdeněk Hruška, Oldřich Hajlich, Petr Burian, Klára Jandová, Jiří Valšuba, Filip Jančik, Kateřina Lojdová, Valerie Zawadská, Pavel Tesař, Zbyšek Pantůček, Bohuslav Kalva, Libor Terš, Anna Theirmerová, Roberto Caporali, Valeria Falcinelli, Jana Holcová, Lukáš Král, Miroslav Hanuš, Martin Trnavský, Václav Rašilov, Jiří Ployhar, Ernesto Čekan, Tomáš Karger, Tomáš Borůvka, Ivo Novák, Ivo Hrbáč, Zdeněk Vencl, Antonín Navrátil, Richard Wágner, Petr Gelnar, Milan Bouška, Vladimír Kudla, Eduard Jenický, Libor Šplíchal, Jiří Štrébl, Mikoláš Tuček |
French Actors | Matthieu Albertini, Jérémie Covillault, François Hatt, Vincent Violette, Jean-Jacques Moreau, Jim Redler, Erwan Zamor, Thibaut Belfodil, Alexis Ballesteros, Michel Vigné, Garance Thénault, Christophe Laubion, Daniel Lobé, Charlotte Junière, Delphine Salé dite Saley, Jean-Marc Charrier, Antoine Schoumsky, Nicolas Beaucaire, Loïc Houdré, Guillaume Lebon, Jean-François Cros, Charlotte Campana, Olivier Cordina, Isabelle Sampéré, Loïc Guingand, Jhos Lican, Fabien Jacquelin, Riccardo Rovatti, Manoëlle Gaillard, Anne-Sophie Nallino, Thibaut Lacour, Isabelle Leprince, Anne-Laure Gruet, Mathieu Buscatto, Jean-Christophe Lebert, Clément Moreau, Yannick Jaspart, Juliette Lamboley, Jerôme Keen, Thierry Mercier, Raphaël Cohen, Julie Dumas, Pamela Ravassard, Julie Carli, France Renard, François Santucci, Lucas Bléger, François Delaive, Thierry Garet, Bruno Forget, Guy Vouillot, Marion Koen, Francesco Orlando, Valeria Falcinelli, Jean-Christophe Bretignière, Christian Gonon, Jean-Louis Tilburg, Florian Wormser, Xavier Fagnon, Romain Altché, Benjamin Penamaria, Xavier Thiam, Manuel Olinger |
German Actors | Achim Buch, Gerhard Fehn, Gordon Piedesack, Hans Gerd Kilbinger, Dieter Brandecker, Oliver Christian Rudolf, Jesse Grimm, Guido Zimmermann, Marcus Just, Kai-Hendrik Möller, Julia Casper, Frank Logemann, Erik Schäffler, Dorothee Sturz, Caroline Kiesewetter, Rudolf Danielewicz, Alexander Merbeth, Yannik Raiss, Malcom Walgate, Michael Bideller, Arndt Schmöle, Tanja Dohse, Robert Kotulla, Kathrin Spielvogel, Thomas Henniger von Wallersbrunn, Janis Zaurins, Mirko Thiele, Riccardo Rovatti, Ulrike Johannson, Barbara Krabbe, Andreas Otto, Dagmar Dreke, Jennifer Harder-Böttcher, Marek Erhardt, Ben Jung, Timo Kinzel, Joachim Kretzer, Leoni Kristin Oeffinger, Dennis Brandau, Gunnar Bergmann, Daniel Welbat, Jens Wendland, Christine Kutschera, Kristina von Weltzien, Ursula Sieg, Nadine Schreier, Flemming Stein, Peter Weis, Stefan Weißenburger, Wolfgang Riehm, Oliver Warsitz, Carsten Wilhelm, Jannika Jira, Francesco Orlando, Valeria Falcinelli, Beate Rysopp, Patrick Stamme, Sönke Strohkark, Jens Wesemann, Tom Solo, Alexander Brem, Martin Sabel, Malte Meibauer, Robin Brosch, Markus Hanse, Nicolas König, Timur Isik, Holger Löwenberg, André Beyer, Wolfgang Berger, Tobias Diakow, Joshy Peters, Delio Malär, Johannes Semm, Rüdiger Schulzki, Ole Jacobsen, Patrick Elias, Jürgen Holdorf, Christos Topulos, Joachim Kaiser, Runa Pernoda Schaefer, Thomas Ney, Oliver Hemann, Mike Olsowski, Vincent Fallow, Daniel Axt, Dietmar Horcicka, Mark Bremer, Thomas Fitschen, Viktor Hacker, Mario Hassert, Andreas Kleb |
Italian Actors | Alberto Angrisano, Stefano Alessandroni, Dario Oppido, Oliviero Corbetta, Mario Scarabelli, Ivan Andreani, Edoardo Lomazzi, Dimitri Winter, Valerio Amoruso, Antonino Saccone, Ilaria Silvestri, Fabrizio Odetto, Alice Bertocchi, Jenny De Cesarei, Gianni Quillico, Paolo Calabrese, Francesco Mei, Diego Baldoin, Roberto Accornero, Matteo Zanotti, Andrea De Nisco, Daniela Fava, Andrea Guido Failla, Paolo De Santis, Cesare Rasini, Riccardo Rovatti, Elisabetta Cesone, Stefania Patruno, Roberto Palermo, Gea Riva, Francesco De Marco, Marco Morellini, Ludovica De Caro, Luca Mario Ghignone, Michele Maggiore, Renzo Ferrini, Massimo Triggiani, Renata Bertolas, Beatrice Caggiula, Adele Pellegatta, Stefania Rusconi, Tiziano Bertrand, Davide Marzi, Giorgio Bonino, Marco Balbi, Dario Agrillo, Elisa Giorgio, Francesco Orlando, Valeria Falcinelli, Alice Bongiorni, Giorgio Perno, Carlo Alberto Cravino, Stefano Albertini, Lorenzo Scattorin, Matteo De Mojana, Marco Benedetti, Marco Balzarotti, Silvio Pandolfi, Stefano Lucchelli, Davide Fazio, Mattia Bressan, Alessandro Germano, Francesco Rizzi, Alessandro Zurla, Massimiliano Plinio, Alessandro Conte, Osmar Santucho, Debora Magnaghi |
Spanish Actors | Juan Amador, José Ángel Fuentes, Eugenio Barona Simancas, Rafa Torres, Enrique Santarén, Txema Moscoso, Miguel Ángel Pérez, Emilio García, Richard Del Olmo, Juan Carlos Lozano Muñoz, Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco Pérez, Adolfo Pastor Catral, Pedro Tena, Ana Richart Blázquez, Pilar Martín, Juanjo López, Joseba Pinela, Javier Bañas, José Díaz Meco, Eduardo Del Hoyo, Iñigo Del Hoyo, Gemma Martín, Antonio García del Moral, Yolanda Pérez Segoviano, Cholo Moratalla, Javier Lorca, Salvador Serrano, Riccardo Rovatti, Maria Begona Hernando Quintana, Mayte Torres, Miguel Antelo, Ana Plaza, Beatriz Melgares, Héctor Checa García, Rafael Azcárraga, Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa, Carlos María Spitzer Ysbert, Vera Bosch Moreno, José Escobosa, Vicente Gil, Antonio Fernandez, Ana Isabel Jiménez Morales, María del Mar Jorcano, Gloria Núñez, María Luisa Marciel, Eduardo Gutiérrez Rojas, José Antonio Duque, Paco Gisbert, Roberto Cuenca Rodriguez, Enrique Carmena de la Torre, José María Gómez Adán, Laura Carrero, Francesco Orlando, Valeria Falcinelli, María Inmaculada Gallego Paz, Abraham Aguilar Anegón, Fermín Pintos, David Hernán, Roberto Encinas Duval, Roberto Cuadrado, Juan Alfonso Arenas, Fernando Cordero, Sam Dávila, Jonás Merino Cuenca, Juan Rueda, Sergio Liébana Romero, Jessie Martínez, Pablo Concejero, Héctor Garay Ozaeta, Gaby Jiménez, Borja Fernández Sedano, Ana de Castro, Antonio Domínguez Alvez |
Russian Actors | Alexander Dzuba, Viktor Mamonov, Maksim Pinsker, Dmitri Yachevskiy, Yuriy Kudinov, Maxim Dakhnenko, Pavel Ryzhenkov, Sergey Radchenko, Yuri Titov, Alexey Rozin, Yulia Astahova, Valery Storozhik, Alex Lazarev, Anastasia Paramonova, Anastasia Beskrovnaya, Anton Shchedrin, Artur Ivanov, Andrey Sipin, Oleg Klishin, Alexander Kasparov, Alina Milosh, Valeriy Malinin, Valery Erofeev, Evgeniya Smirnova, Valeriy Malinin, Mikhail Tikhonov, Alexander Andrienko, Riccardo Rovatti, Tatyana Chupikova, Zoya Yudina, Andrey Sedov, Anastasia Lapina, Yana Danich, Timur Oragvelidze, Pavel Tekheda, Igor Popov, Igor Abramovich, Natalia Rostova, Yuriy Kudinov, Dmitriy Krivoshapov, Alexander Skidanov, Ivan Kalinin, Anna Melnikova, Elvira Danilina, Nina Panteleeva, Vladimir Nazarov, Vsevolod Kuznetsov, Mikhail Guldan, Andrey Waltz, Konstantin Karasik, Aleksander Blonskiy, Veronika Podvetelnova, Francesco Orlando, Valeria Falcinelli, Arzu Suleimanova, Vladimir Smirnov, Alexander Komlev, Denis Fomin, Vladislav Kopp, Andrey Lysenko, Vladimir Barkalaya, Mikhail Tretyakov, Andrey Kazakov, Nikita Semyonov-Prozorovskiy, Alexander Khoshabaev, Vladimir Golitsyn, Anton Kuznetsov, Evgenij Safonov, Andrey Sokolov, Alexey Myasnikov, Andrey Kurnosov, Alexander Filyanov, Aleksey Korobanov, Nikita Balakirev, Mikhail Danilyuk, Valery Erofeev, Sergey Chikhachev |
Orchestral Score |
|
Original Score Composed by | Jesse Harlin |
Orchestrator | Carl Rydlund |
Score Mixed by | Matt Bauer |
Music Assistant | Madison Denbrock |
Midi Transcription | Simon Petersson |
Nashville Music Scoring |
|
Conductor | Steve Kummer |
Engineer | Nick Spezia |
Contractor | Alan Umstead |
Librarian | Sammy Sanfilippo |
Recorded at | The Tracking Room |
Prague Filmharmonic Orchestra |
|
Conductor | Andy Brick |
Engineer | Jan Holzner |
Assistant Engineer | Vítek Král |
Contractor | Petr Pýcha |
Librarian | Tomáš Kirschner |
Recorded at | Smecky Music Studios |
Filmharmonie Brno |
|
Original 'Mafia' main theme by | Vladimír Šimůnek |
Original 'Mafia II' main theme by | Matúš Široký, Adam Kuruc |
Original Game Soundtrack Mastered by | John Rodd |
Original Game Soundtrack Mastered at | Clearstory Sound |
Published by 2K |
|
2K is a publishing label of | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc. |
2K Publishing |
|
President | David Ismailer |
Chief Operating Officer | Phil Dixon |
2K Publishing: 2K Product Development |
|
SVP, Product Development | Josh Atkins |
VP, Product Development | John Chowanec |
Executive Producer | Denby Grace |
Producer | Peter Driscoll |
Assistant Producer | Victoria Matthews |
Production Assistant | Erin Schulte |
International Producers | Sajjad Majid, Pierre Guijarro |
Executive Assistant | Megan Grunenwald-Rohr |
2K Publishing: 2K Global Services |
|
Sr. Director, Global Services | Robert Clarke |
Design Director | François Giuntini |
Director of Distributed Development | Jason RM Smith |
Director of User Research | Gina Smith |
Outsourcing Producer | Greg Lewickyj |
Casting Managers | Harasyn Sipes, Tom Celia |
Casting Assistant | Jaclyn Imai |
Senior User Research Manager | Francesca Reyes |
Senior User Researcher | Michael DeFreest |
User Research Manager | Julian O'Neal |
2K Publishing: 2K Motion Capture |
|
Motion Capture Studio Director | David Voci |
Motion Capture Supervisor | David Washburn |
Motion Capture Stage Manager | Anthony Tominia |
Associate Stage Manager | Alexandra Cristiani |
Production Manager | Michelle Hill |
Associate Production Manager | Jose Gutierrez |
Motion Capture Technical Manager | Nateon Ajello |
Associate Tech Manager | Charles Harris III (Auggie) |
Motion Capture Operations Manager | Danielle O'Dea |
Motion Capture Sets Production Manager | Viqui Peralta |
Motion Capture Stunt Coordinator | Dennis Ruel |
Motion Capture Audio Engineer | Daniel Morales |
Motion Capture Stage Technicians | Amanda Beaver, Rhonda Callahan, Brady Campbell, Emma Castles, Mostafa Elsayed, Javier Martinez, Roy Matos, Lance Mitchell, Jeremy Schichtel |
Motion Capture Specialists I | Nihal Rashinkar, Jennifer Mullaly |
Motion Capture Specialists II | Ryan Girard, Gil Espanto |
Motion Capture Animators | Genaro Barrios, Stephanie Bower, Leonardo Quert, Jessica Tenorio, Kimber Suzuki, Ethan Verkler, Charles Wallace |
Motion Capture Set Carpenters | Shay Henley, Michael D'Aquila, Jesse Pruet (Nemo) |
2K Publishing: 2K Marketing |
|
SVP, Head of Global Marketing | Melissa Bell |
Sr. Director, Global Marketing | Patrick Alvarado |
Sr. Manager, Global Content | Justin Calvert |
Sr. Social Media Manager | Brandon Schug |
Marketing Manager | Jonathan Goodwin |
Global Content Manager | Lucas Sullivan |
Manager, Global Marketing Go to Market | Nick Turner |
International Brand Intern | Grace Samuel |
Sr. Director, International Marketing & Communications | Jonathan Rooke |
International Territory Marketing & Communications | Isaac Allen-Harris, Rebecca Armstrong, Axel Arnal, Jorge Bardaji-Paredes, Julien Brossat, Callum Cuming, Dennis de Bruin, Margaux Duval, Stefan Eder, Urel Eustatius, Mikey Foley, Matt Gardner, Zaida Gómez, Alison Gram, Jean-Paul Hardy, Diana Heinzelmann, Esmeralda Hoffman, Roger Langford, Harry Large, Maxime Le Nevanic, Ben Lewis, David Lewis, Benjamin Magnan, María Martínez, Julia May, Sandra Melero Miguel, Caitlin O'Neill, Adam Perry, Agnès Rosique, Javier Sastre, Romina Schöner, Ben Seccombe, Anne Speth, Jan Sturm, Josh Taylor, Simon Turner, Shelly van Seventer, Carlos Villasante, Carlo Volz, Kayleigh Watson |
Asia General Manager | Jason Wong |
Online and Social Sr. Director, Taiwan | Jack Lin |
Asia Marketing Directors | Diana Tan, Tracy Chua |
Asia Sr. Marketing Manager | Daniel Tan |
Japan Marketing Manager | Kyoko Fuke |
Korea Marketing Manager | Dina Chung |
China Marketing Manager | Leo Li |
Asia Associate Marketing Manager | Hannah Tan |
Japan Associate Marketing Manager | Manami Takahashi |
Asia Sr. Product Executive | Wayne Ng |
Asia Product Executive | Toh Jing Kai |
Asia Marketing Executive | Howard Chan |
China Marketing Executives | Nate Guo, Jason Yi |
Asia Marketing Assistant | Victoria Koh |
Japan Marketing Assistant | Kasumi Hirokawa |
Korea Marketing Assistant | Park Sangmin |
Sr. Localization Coordinator | Mao Iwai |
Localization Coordinator | Aki Kawashima |
Localization Assistant | Chen Li |
VP, Global Marketing Planning | Brett Stewart |
Sr. Manager, Global Marketing Insights | Mana Ghazanfari |
Paid Media Sr. Manager | Alistair Wong |
Purchase Order Administrator | Heather Crom |
VP, Global Channel Marketing | Steve Lux |
Director, Channel Marketing | Anna Nguyen |
Manager, Channel Marketing | Marc McCurdy |
Marketing Analyst | Cameron Boucher |
Channel Marketing Project Managers | Dustin Choe, Adrian Panen |
VP, Global Marketing Design & Creative Services | Sami Thessman |
Sr. Director, Global Video Production | Kenny Crosbie |
Manager, Global Video Production | Nick Pylvanainen |
Sr. Video Editor / Motion Graphics Designer | Michael Regelean |
Video Editor / Motion Graphics Designer | Steven Giarla |
Video Editor | Shane McDonald |
Motion Graphics Designer | Camille Galejs |
Video Editor / Capture Specialist | Dom Hassett |
Jr. Video Editor | David Omega |
Media Services Lead | Luke McCarthy |
Sr. Media Specialists | Allison Mann, Dana Koerlin |
Media Services Specialist III | Kendra Mechling |
Media Services Specialists II | Ellen Cerreta, Kenneth Ellis |
Media Services Specialist I | Kiel Evins |
Media Services Specialists | Shaun Nathan, Hannah Thompson |
Media Artist | Haley Robinson |
3D Artist | Derek Schumacher |
Jr. 3D Artist | Dylan Shapiro |
Director, Creative Services and Localisation | Nathalie Mathews |
Sr. Design Manager | Tom Baker |
Graphic Designer | James Quinlan |
Localisation Project Manager | Cara Lacey |
International Video Editors | Barney Austin, Diana Cooper |
Creative Director | Gabriel Abarcar |
Sr. Content Manager | Jason Babler |
Manager, Marketing Production | Ham Nguyen |
Sr. Designer | Christopher Maas |
Designers | Karrin Fletcher, Darren O'Driscoll, Gearoid O'Dea |
Sr. Project Manager | Heidi Oas |
Sr. Global Marketing Traffic Manager | Milja Hakala |
VP, Global Communications | Cori Barrett |
Global Communications Director | Joe DiMiero |
Communications Manager, Core Games | Scott Butterworth |
Director, Global Influencer Marketing | Scott Pytlik |
Influencer Marketing Manager | Josh Kaplan |
Sr. Manager, Global Communications Go to Market | Roisin Doyle |
Manager, Global Communications Go to Market | Amy Ellison |
Director, Global Marketing Operations and Corporate Communications | Jaime Jensen |
Employee Communications Manager | Crishel Bonfante |
Administrative Assistants | Alyssa Delosangeles, Trey Mosteller |
VP, Performance Marketing | Bart Storan |
Director, Performance Marketing | Alan Doran |
Performance Marketing International Manager | Katie Moore |
Lead Performance Marketers | Robert Ellis, Rory O'Driscoll |
Performance Marketers | David Genis, Jeevika Roberts |
Performance Marketing Analysts | Vinita Atkins, David Baigel, Kian Coleman, Cian Flynn, Marco Fracasso, Jill Ivers, Caoimhe McVeigh, Eoghan O'Neill, Adam O'Reilly, Dionysios Pappas |
Sr. Managers, Performance Marketing | Davis Tiblier |
VP, Marketing Innovation | David Walker |
Director, Marketing Automation | Martin Esani |
Sr. Manager, Martech Automation | James Coulson |
Marketing Automation Analyst | Niamh McCann |
Sr. Director, Marketing Technology & CRM, Website | Jeff Titus |
CRM Operations Manager | Trevor Loewenthal |
Sr. Web Producer | Tiffany Nelson |
Web Production Coordinator | Gerald Ingraham |
Sr. Web Designer | Keith Echevarria |
Sr. Web Developers | Gryphon Myers, David Sims |
Web Developer | Charles Park |
2K Publishing: 2K Customer Service |
|
Director, Customer Service | Ima Somers |
Sr. Manager, Customer Service | David Eggers |
Manager, Customer Service | Matthew Gardner |
Manager, Knowledge Base | Mike Thompson |
Supervisors, Customer Service | Cassandra Hawkins, Alicia Nielsen |
Associate Supervisors, Customer Service | Dominic Hurton, Ciera Scott |
Coordinator, Customer Service | Adam Schaefer |
Senior Agents, Customer Service | Annastasia Larsen, Genaro Siciliano, Leo Shaverdian |
Customer Service Associates | Jazmine Ayers, Rykkie Bray, Mando Delgado, Dekel Fridman, Heather Harper, Jonathan Hernandez, Candice Javellonar, Chad Morton, Morris Nwachukwu, Joshua Peek-Whitfield, Liana Piedra, Emma Pyles, Jaelyn Rowe, Ashley Stewart, Alexander Washburn, Mike Whitebear |
2K Publishing: 2K Commercial & Partnerships |
|
VP, Commercial & Partnerships | Jessica Hopp |
Sr. Director, Business Development | Tim Holman |
Director, Business Development & Corporate Strategy | Robert A. Johnson |
Business Development Manager | Benjamin Simonett |
Director, Global Partnerships | Greg Brownstein |
Sr. Manager, Partnerships & Licensing | David Kelley |
Associate Manager, Partnerships & Licensing | Ashley Landry |
Account Executives, Media Partnerships | Devin Hawke, Reeder Kelley |
Partnerships & Licensing Coordinator | Maximilian Achs |
Director of Monetization | Dennis Ceccarelli |
Sr. Project Manager | Kara Pierce |
Live Operations Product Manager | Brent Kawaguchi |
Directors, Commercial Operations | James Martin, Zak Armitage |
Sr. Manager, First Party Partnerships | Tom Drake |
Managers, First Party Partnerships | Matthew Freedman, Myles Murphy |
Administrative Assistant | Jennifer Cathcart |
2K Publishing: 2K Global Analytics & Insights |
|
VP, Global Analytics and Insights | Mehmet Turan |
Director of Data Science and Analytics | Brad Pflum |
Director of Data Engineering | Bhupal Geddam |
Director of Product Analytics and Liveops | Jonathan Lane |
Head of Mobile Analytics | Hao Zhao |
Head of Marketing Analytics | Evan Farren |
Sr. Manager, Data Science | Selcuk Baran |
Principal Data Scientist | Kai Wang |
Sr. Manager, Business Intelligence | Carlos Malpica |
Sr. Data Scientist | Guido Maretto |
Data Scientists | Robin Luo, Antranik Kajajian, Han Yin, Graham Murphy, Philip Lawson |
Sr. Analysts | Kris Clegg, Garrett Moran |
Business Planning Analyst | Louis Yu |
Associate Data Scientists | Jeremy Berkov, Yuting Chen |
Live Ops Manager | Justin Surber |
Data Engineers | Alvin Li, James Dryden, Ravi Satya Durga Prasad Yenugula, Vishal Sinha |
Data Ops Lead | David Dillane |
Data Visualization Specialist | Pallavi Jha |
Quality Engineer | Zack Gartner |
2K Publishing: 2K Operations |
|
VP, Operations | Melissa Miller |
Sr. Project Manager, Operations | Natalie Netter |
VP, Publishing | Murray Pannell |
Executive Assistant | Taylor Navarro |
Take-Two Legal |
|
SVP & Deputy General Counsel | Peter Welch |
Senior Directors & Counsel | Justyn Sanderford, Aaron Epstein |
Directors & Counsel | Oren Hoffman, Chris Loeffler |
Paralegal | Heidi Masturzo |
Legal Assistant | Sandro Aldana |
Sr. Director & Counsel, Music Business Affairs | Melissa Brotncik |
Counsel, Music Business Affairs | Mike Spinelli |
Sr. Music Licensing Specialist | Elie Perler |
Music Licensing Coordinator | Chester Drago |
VP, Business Affairs | Jerry Wang |
Take-Two Operations |
|
Take-Two Operations | Daniel Einzig, Dorian Rehfield, Ursula Baker, Christopher Fiumano, Siobhan Boes |
Take-Two International Operations | Kevin Smith, Nisha Verma, Richard Kelly, Phil Anderton |
Take-Two Asia Operations | Eileen Chong, Veronica Khuan, Chermine Tan, Takako D, Yuki Suhara |
Take-Two Asia Business Development |
|
Take-Two Asia Business Development | Erik Ford, Syn Chua, Paul Adachi, Hidekatsu Tani, Aiki Kihara, Ken Tilakaratna, Anna Choi, Hyun Jiwon, Felix Ng, Thomas Chung, Dustin Zhao, Fern Yeap |
2K Publishing: 2K Finance |
|
Head of Finance | David Boutry |
Sr. Director, Accounting | Angelica Flores |
Sr. Director of Finance | Barry Charleton |
Finance Manager | Benny Lee |
Financial Planning & Analysis Manager | Mary Bolanos |
Sr. Financial Analyst | Jason Taylor |
Sr. Sales Data Analysis | Jennifer Tang, Trace Hancock |
Sr. Accountant | Rajesh Joseph |
Accounting Assistants | Amanda Windle, Christian Beltran |
2K Publishing: 2K Human Resources |
|
VP, Global HR | Gail Hamrick |
Global Head of Talent Acquisition | Damon Berkhaug |
Sr. Recruiters | Aaron Tankenson, Nicole Martin |
Recruiting Coordinators | Anastasia Fedorova, James Myers |
Director, Human Resources | Tony MacNeill |
HR Lead | Ciara Larkin |
HR Business Partner | Anna Nogueiro |
HR Generalists | Sasha Genis, Ashley Starr |
HR Coordinators | Kate Stricker, Nick Huelga |
HR Manager, Motion Capture Studio | Amy Magni |
2K Publishing: 2K Technology |
|
VP, Information Technology & Security | Joe Garfola |
Senior Administrative Support | Jessica Hurst |
Director - Chief of Staff | Holly Macintosh |
VP, Head of Technical Infrastructure and Operations | Sharif Aboul Fotouh |
Sr. Director of Information Technology | Rob Roudebush |
Director, Information Technology | Chris Jones |
Director of Site Reliability Engineering | Scott Darone |
Sr. Site Reliability Engineers | Peter Priblylinec, Michael Shea |
Site Reliability Engineers | Bo Dong, Manish Patel, Davis Krieghoff |
Director of Operations | Václav Doležal |
Network Operations Center Supervisor | Simon Pitel |
Network Operations Center Engineers | Andrej Káčer, Josef Klíma, Maroš Bočkai, Štěpán Ryčl, Tomáš Jankůj |
Systems Engineering Managers | Josh Scanlan, Petr Fiala |
Principle Engineer | Tim Lynch |
Sr. Systems Engineers | Joseph Davila, Radek Trojan, Allen Schade |
Systems Engineer | Michal Bernat |
Jr. Systems Engiener | Adam Marek |
Director, Network Engineering | Russ Mains |
Sr. Network Engineer | Tomas Caslavsky |
Network Engineers | Don Claybrook, Fernando Ramirez |
Director, Information Technology Support | Bob Jones |
IT Managers | Tareq Abbassi, Scott Alexander |
IT Supervisor | Filip Šafář |
Systems Administrators | Stuart Godbolt, Steve Hunter, Brandon McMurray, Kent Pham, Jaroslav Šašinka, Christopher Smith, Michael Becker, Hu Xiang |
Jr. Systems Administrators | Connor Kann, Jan Zahradník |
IT Analyst | Michael Caccia |
PC Technician | Wang Peng |
IT Intern | Dominic Jones |
Director of Security | Ross Graber |
Principal Game Security Engineer | James Roosens |
Risk Operations Analyst | Nicholas Everson |
Principal Security Engineer | Timber Wolfe |
Security Engineer | Brian Smith |
Sr. Security Analyst | Patrick Lockett |
Security Analyst | Caitlin Long |
Director of Engineering - Core Technology | Martin Livesey |
Software Engineer | Labhesh Deshpande |
Sr. Software Engiener | Sean Cosgrave |
Principal Software Engineers | Shan Lyons, Frederic Loranger |
Technical Director | Sanju Sriram |
Director, Technical Program Management | Mike Headley |
Technical Program Management | Christina Davis, Edris Afghanzada, Laura Lau, Tushar Amritkar |
Technical Product Management | Jason Johnson, Colin McLaughlan, John Dillon |
Special Thanks | Scott Belmont, Brian Mackenzie, Jason Rappoport, Jeff Erker, Jimmie Yoo, Stuart Morrison, Victor Carpetto, The entire Take-Two IT & Security teams |
2K Publishing: 2K Quality Assurance |
|
SVP of Quality Assurance & Submissions | Alexander Plachowski |
QA Director | Katherine Sanford |
Project Lead | Steven Johnson |
Associate Leads | Jennifer Lunders, Bryce Fernandez |
Senior Testers | Christopher Mejia, Dustin Montes, Jack Swain, Jason Garcia, Kyle Gault, Kyle Norton, Nick Little, Peter Chao, Stephanie Lundy |
QA Testers | Ariel Rojas, Austin Alvarez, Brandon Carroll, Chris Zambrano, Erick Jurado, Gabriel Saldana, Howard Kempert, Isiah Scott, Jose Hernandez, Larissa Mendoza, Maria Lacey, Samantha Hoover, Stephen Foster |
Support Team Managers | Josh Lagerson, Stephen Manners |
Support Team Sr. Lead | Nathan Bell |
Support Team Leaders | Chris Adams, Jordan Wineinger, Timothy Erbil |
Support Team Associate Leads | Ana J. Garza, Jimmy Schindler, Ji Yang |
Support Team QA Analysts | David Song Dalie, Taylor Galauska |
Support Team QA Specialists | Ian Bennett, Zachary Little |
Support Team Senior Testers | Daniel A. Nelson, Douglas Reilly, Fan Fu Qiang, Liu Ya Qin, Robert Klempner, Sommer Sherfey, Yang Hui, Zhang Biao, Zhang Wei |
Support Team Testers | Brian Reiss, Cazar Toni Palad, Owen Christopher Doing, Logan Conley, Travis Pointer, Zhang Yin Xue |
Submissions Sr. Lead Tester | Ashley Fountaine |
Submissions Lead Tester | Bill Lanker |
Submissions Senior Testers | Julian Molina, Alexandra King |
2K Las Vegas IT | Travis Allen, Michael Becker, Martin Risher, Steven Sexton |
2K Publishing: 2K International Quality Assurance |
|
QA Director | José Miñana |
Localisation QA Managers | Adriana Cervantes, Óscar Pereira |
Localisation QA Project Lead | Adriana Cervantes |
Localisation QA Leads | Florian Genthon, Jose Olivares, Manuel Aguayo, Sergio Accettura |
Localisation QA Associate Leads | Daniel Im, Sarah Dembet, Timothy Cooper |
Sr. Localisation QA Technicians | Benny Johnson, Dmitry Kuzmin, Pablo Menéndez, Patricia Ramón |
Localisation QA Technicians | Alessandra Mazzarella, Alexander Onesti, Chong Eun Chi, Dimitri Gerard, Ernesto Rodriguez-Cruz, Etienne Dumont, Frédéric Créhin, Gabriele Cesarini, Guillermo Andre Obregón, Hannah Carrillo, Koso Suzuki, Luca Panaccione, Luca Rungi, Marcus Focht, Natsue Bun, Riccardo Gately, Robert Chambers, Samuel França, Samuel Roux, Seon Hee C. Anderson, Stefania L. Monaco, Yury Fesechka |
2K Publishing: 2K Chengdu Localization Quality Assurance |
|
QA Director | Zhang Xi Kun |
QA Manager | Du Jing |
QA Localization Lead | Zhu Jian, Shigekazu Tsuuchi |
Senior QA Localization Testers | Kan Liang, Cho Hyunmin, Tang Shu, Jin Xiong Jie, Hu Meng Meng, Zhao Yu, Tan Liu Yang |
QA Localization Testers | Wang Ce, Li Ling Li, Zhao Jin Yi, Chen Xue Mei, Tong Yi Feng, Tian Qi Feng, Li Zong Yu, Zhuo Wei |
Junior QA Localization Testers | Wang Bang Yan, Huang Jing Hang, Song Lu Yao, Hu Yong Jia, Zhang Zi Tong, Li Qi Long, Zhao Peng, Zhang Kun Rou |
2K Publishing: Special Thanks |
|
Very Special Thanks | Strauss Zelnick |
Special Thanks | Pete Anderson, Nicholas Bublitz, Chris Burton, David Cox, Marquis Danner, Hank Diamond, Dan Emerson, Greg Gibson, Steve Glickstein, Lainie Goldstein, Brooke Grabrian, Jordan Katz, Jennifer Kolbe, Alan Lewis, Katie Nelson, Pedram Rahbari, Arnoldo Rodriguez, Betsy Ross, Karl Slatoff, Take-Two Digital Sales Team, Take-Two Channel Marketing Team, Take-Two Legal Team, Take-Two Sales Team, Danielle Williams, Iain Willows, Maria Zamaniego |
External Localisation Teams |
|
External Localisation Teams | Synthesis - a Keywords studio, Fineway Studios |
Localisation tools and support provided by | XLOC Inc. |
Agencies |
|
Agencies | Access Communications, BOND, Leviathan Core, Liquid Advertising |
Permissive Licenses |
|
BESTFIT [MIT] | Copyright © 2009, John W. Ratcliff |
Boost | The original author site is at: http://www.josuttis.com/, © Copyright, Nicolai M. Josuttis, 2001, Boost Software License - Version 1.0 - August 17th 2003 |
cURL | Copyright © 1996-2013, Daniel Stenberg, All rights reserved |
DXT Compression | Copyright © 2006, Simon Brown |
Expat 2.1.0 | Copyright © 1998-1999-2000 Thai Open Source Software Center Ltd, Clark Cooper, Copyright © 2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006 Expat maintainers |
FSE | Copyright © 2013-2016, Yann Collet, BSD 2-Clause License, Source repository: https://github.com/Cyan4973/FiniteStateEntropy |
JANSSON (MIT) | Copyright © 2009-2018, Petri Lehtinen |
libJPEG | Independent JPEG Group License, This software is copyright © 1991-2011, Thomas G. Lane, Guido Vollbeding, All rights reserved except as specified below |
libpng 1.5.13 | libpng versions 1.2.6 August 15 2004 through 1.5.13 September 27 2012 are Copyright © 2004; 2006-2012, Glenn Randers-Pehrson, And are distributed according to the same disclaimer and license as libpng-1.2.5 with the following individual added to the list of Contributing Authors, Cosmin Truta, libpng versions 1.0.7 July 1 2000 through 1.5.5 - October 3 2002 are Copyright © 2000-2002, Glenn Randers-Pehrson, And are distributed according to the same disclaimer and license as libpng-1.06 with the following individuals added to the list of Contributing Authors, Simon-Pierre Cadieux, Eric S. Raymond, Gilles Vollant, libpng versions 0.97 January 1998 through 1.0.6 March 20 2000 are Copyright © 1998; 1999, Glenn Randers-Pehrson, And are distributed according to the same disclaimer and license as libpng-0.96 with the following individuals added to the list of Contributing Authors, Tom Lane, Glenn Randers-Pehrson, Willem van Schaik, libpng versions 0.89 June 1996 through 0.96 May 1997 are Copyright © 1996; 1997, Andreas Dilger, Distributed according to the same disclaimer and license as libpng-1.88 with the following individuals added to the list of Contributing Authors, John Bowler, Kevin Bracey, Sam Bushell, Magnus Holmgren, Greg Roelofs, Tom Tanner, libpng versions 0.5 May 1995 through 0.88 January 1996 are Copyright © 1995; 1996, Guy Eric Schalnat, Group 42 Inc., For the purposes of this copyright and license - 'Contributing Authors' is defined as the following set of individuals, Andreas Dilger, Dave Martindale, Guy Eric Schalnat, Paul Schmidt, Tim Wegner, The PNG Reference Library is supplied 'AS IS', Libpng is OSI Certified Open Source Software, OSI Certified Open Source is a certification mark of the Open Source Initiative, Glenn Randers-Pehrson, September 27 2012 |
libTIFF | Copyright © 1988-1997, Sam Leffler, Copyright © 1991-1997 Silicon Graphics Inc. |
Loki | The Loki Library, Copyright © 2001, Andrei Alexandrescu |
MBEDTLS | RFC 1321 compliant MD5 implementation, Copyright © 2006-2015 ARM Limited, All rights reserved, SPDX-License-Identifier: Apache-2.0, This file is part of mbed TLS [https://tls.mbed.org] |
Microsoft DirectX | DirectXTex.h, DirectX Texture Library, Copyright © Microsoft Corporation, All rights reserved, The MIT License [MIT], Copyright © 2011-2020 Microsoft Corp |
Ogg Vorbis Tremor | The OggVorbis 'Tremor' source code is © copyright 1994-2002 by The Xiph.Org Foundation, http://www.xiph.org/ |
OpenSSL | Copyright © 1998-2011 the OpenSSL Project, All rights reserved, Original SSLeay License, Copyright © 1995-1998, All rights reserved, This package is an SSL implementation, Eric A. Young, Eric A. Young, The implementation was written so as to conform with Netscape's SSL |
PCRE | Perl-Compatible Regular Expressions, Copyright © 1997-2011 University of Cambridge |
V-HACD | Copyright © 2011, Khaled Mamou, All rights reserved |
xxHash (BSD-2) | xxHash - Extremely Fast Hash algorithm, Copyright © 2012-2016, Yann Collet, BSD 2-Clause License |
zlib | zlib.h - interface of the 'zlib' generated purpose compression library version 1.2.7 May 2nd 2012, Copyright © 1995-2012, Jean-loup Gailly, Mark Adler |
Music: Nashville Music Scoring |
|
Recorded at | The Tracking Room |
Conductor | Steve Kummer |
Engineer | Nick Spezia |
Contractor | Alan Umstead |
Librarian | Sammy Sanfilippo |
Music: Prague Filmharmonic Orchestra |
|
Recorded at | Smecky Music Studios |
Conductor | Andy Brick |
Engineer | Jan Holzner |
Contractor | Petr Pýcha |
Librarian | Tomáš Kirschner |
Music: Mafia Theme |
|
Original 'Mafia' main theme written by | Vladimír Šimůnek |
Original 'Mafia II' main theme written by | Matúš Široký, Adam Kuruc |
Soundtrack mastered by | John Rodd |
Soundtrack mastered at | Clearstory Sound |
Additional Audio: Skywalker Sound |
|
Additional Audio: Skywalker Sound | A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company - Marin County - California |
Foley Artists | John Roesch, Shelley Roden |
Foley Mixer | Scott Curtis |
Foley Editors | Kevin Bolen, Bill Rudolph |
Sound Designer | Paul Stoughton |
Engineering Services | Brian Long |
Digital Editorial Support | David Peifer, Ivan Piesh |
Head of Production | Jon Null |
Take-Two International Legal |
|
Sr. Director & Counsel, EMEA | Nic Murfett |
Legal Counsel | Ben McMeechan |
Sr. Legal Counsel | Emma Williams |
Other |
|
Pulp magazine cover images | © Steeger Properties LLC, All rights reserved, BLACK MASK is a registered trademark of Steeger Properties LLC, All rights reserved, DIME DETECTIVE, SUPER SCIENCE STORIES, and TERROR TALES are trademarks of Steeger Propreties LLC, All rights reserved |
Video/Images supplied by | Getty Images |
Copyright | © 2002-2020 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc., All rights reserved, Developed by Hangar 13, 2K, Hangar 13, MAFIA, and related logos are all trademarks of Take-Two Interactive Software Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Bink Video | Copyright © 1997-2020 by RAD Game Tools Inc. |
Mafia: Definitive Edition uses HavokⓇ | © Copyright 1999-2020 Havok.com Inc. [and its Licensors], All rights reserved, See www.havok.com for details |
This software product includes AutodeskⓇ ScaleformⓇ software | © 2013 Autodesk Inc., All rights reserved |
Includes software from | IDV |
Facial animations generated with FaceFX | © 2002-2020 OC3 Entertainment Inc. and its licensors, All rights reserved |
Powered by Wwise | © 2006-2020 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Simplygon™ | Copyright © 2016 Donya™ Labs AB |
Uses Oodle | Copyright © 2008-2020 by RAD Game Tools Inc. |
ESRB | The ratings icon is a trademark of the Entertainment Software Association, All rights reserved |
Trademarks | All other marks are the property of their respective owners, All rights reserved |
Disclaimer | This videogame is a work of fiction and is not intended to represent or depict an actual record of the events, persons, locations or entities in the game's setting, Mafia was made and developed by a diverse team with various religious affiliations and beliefs, The makers and publishers of this videogame do not in any way endorse, condone or encourage engaging in any conduct depicted in this videogame |
Music [2] |
|
'Black and Tan Fantasy' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Bert Miley (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Crescendo in Blue' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Echoes of Harlem' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Hot and Bothered' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'I'm Satisfied' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Mitchell Parish (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'In a Sentimental Mood (Instrumental)' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'It Don't Mean a Thing (If It Ain't Got That Swing)' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'It's Glory' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Mitchell Parish (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Manhattan Jam' | Performed by Cab Calloway and His Orchestra, Cab Calloway (Performer), Harry White (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'(I'll Be Glad When You're Dead) You Rascal You' | Louis Armstrong (Performer), Sam Theard (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Evenin'' | Performed by Cab Calloway and His Orchestra, Cab Calloway (Performer), Mitchell Parish (Writer), Harry White (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Prelude to a Kiss' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Irving Gordon (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'St. James Infirmary' | Cab Calloway (Performer), Irving Mills (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'The Mooche' | Duke Ellington (Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'The Darktown Strutters' Ball' | Django Reinhardt (Performer), Shelton Brooks (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], EMI Feist Catalog Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Azure' | Duke Ellington (Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Creole Love' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Billy Strayhorn (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Drop Me Off in Harlem' | Duke Ellington (Writer), Nick Kenny (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'I Let a Song Go Out of My Heart' | Duke Ellington (Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Henry Nemo (Writer), John Redmond (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Mood to Be Wooed' | Duke Ellington (Writer), Johnny Hodges (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'When Lights Are Low' | Lionel Hampton (Performer), Benny Carter (Writer), Spencer Williams (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o Colgems-EMI Music Inc. [ASCAP], Drive Music Publishing, o/b/o Bee Cee Music Company [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Back Beat Boogie' | Harry James (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Diminuendo in Blue' | Duke Ellington (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Little While Gardenia' | Performed by Hal Kemp & His Orchestra, Hal Kemp (Performer), Sam Coslow (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Beyond the Blue Horizon' | Performed by Jeanette MacDonald and The Rounders, Jeanette MacDonald (Performer), W. Franke Harling (Writer), Leo Robin (Writer), Richard A. Whiting (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Heart and Soul' | Performed by Eddy Duchin and His Orchestra, Eddy Duchin (Performer), Hoagy Carmichael (Writer), Frank Loesser (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'My Old Flame' | Guy Lombardo (Performer), Sam Coslow (Writer), Arthur Johnston (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Sing You Sinners' | Performed by High Hatters, Sam Coslow (Writer), W. Franke Harling (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Thanks for the Memory' | Mildred Bailey (Performer), Ralph Rainger (Writer), Leo Robin (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'True Confession' | Performed by Larry Clinton and His Orchestra, Larry Clinton (Performer), Sam Coslow (Writer), Friedrich Hollander (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'A-Tisket A-Tasket' | Django Reinhardt (Performer), Van Alexander (Writer), Ella Fitzgerald (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Robbins Catalog Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Blue Drag' | Django Reinhardt (Performer / Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing [ASCAP], o/b/o EMI Music Publishing France [SACEM], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Sophisticated Lady' | Django Reinhardt (Performer), Duke Ellington (Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Mitchell Parish (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Sony/ATV Harmony [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Tiger Rag (Instrumental)' | Django Reinhardt (Performer), Edwin B. Edwards (Writer), D. James La Rocca (Writer), H. W. Ragas (Writer), Anthony Sbarbaro (Writer), Larry Shields (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Feist Catalog Inc. [ASCAP], Courtesy of RCA Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
'Minnie the Moocher' | Cab Calloway (Performer / Writer), Clarence Gaskill (Writer), Irving Mills (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, o/b/o EMI Mills Music Inc. [ASCAP], Hi De Ho Man Music [ASCAP], Courtesy of Columbia Records, By arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- NBA 2K21, a group of 497 people
- PGA Tour 2K21, a group of 496 people
- NBA 2K21, a group of 492 people
- WWE 2K Battlegrounds, a group of 475 people
- NBA 2K22, a group of 440 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Jean-loup Gailly on 346 other games
- Mark Adler on 345 other games
- Michael Gough on 262 other games
- André Sogliuzzo on 233 other games
- Jennifer Kolbe on 218 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.